December 2012 NLE Room Assignments Pampanga

Posted on
  • Thursday, December 13, 2012
  • by
  • Results
  • in
  • Labels:
  • Room Assignments for Pampanga Nursing Licensure Examinees





    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 1
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 ABAD ANA LIZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 ABANIEL ALLAN RIE CHUA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    3 ABEJAR ROSS ANN BALUYOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 ABLAZA ROSELYN DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 ABOLENCIA MICHELLE MANALO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    6 ABORDO MARK JASON FAJARDO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    7 ABRIAM KRISTINE SEBASTIAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    8 ABRIL JENIVEY CRUZ LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    9 ACON PRECIOUS ALILY TOLENTINO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    10 ACOSTA MAUREEN REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 ACUÑA GISELLE VERONICA INDUCIL C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    12 ADALLA GLADYS MAE DIAZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
    13 ADONA CHARMAINE ESCOTO REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    14 ADRIANO MARICAR BALLESTEROS ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    15 AGRABIO JOSEPHINE . SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    16 AGSALDA MAY ANN MARIÑAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 AGUIRRE ROXANNE MANAOL J.C.FELICANO CFI
    18 AGUSTIN GERMAINE CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    19 AGUSTIN RAQUEL FRANCISCO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    20 AGUSTIN SHEENA ALONZO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 AGUSTO MITCHELLE TORRES UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    22 ALARCON CELERINA DAVID P.W.U.-MANILA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 2
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 2
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 ALARCON CHARISSA SHAYNE DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    2 ALARCON JEZREEL BUAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    3 ALARCON MARVIC DE GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 ALBANO RANNIE CARABEO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 ALCORIZA VIRGELINA MAÑGIO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    6 ALE MARY ANNE REBOSURA DEE HWA LIONG
    7 ALFARO PATRICK JOHN CARREON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    8 ALFONSO ANGELYN DUNGCA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    9 ALFONSO MARC JORDAN DOMINGO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    10 ALFONSO MAYCEE VERGARA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    11 ALFONSO PRINCESS JARA ANTONIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 ALFUENTE SHEELA DEE VIRAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 ALGABA VIVIAN FORTIN R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    14 ALMARIO MYLEEN BARIN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 ALONZO MIZZY ANNE DE GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 ALPAD ANALIZA BULURAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    17 ALVOR MARY ANN JOY TIMPUG SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    18 ANCHETA JOVELYN BRIONES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    19 ANCHETA MARK ANTHONY TAPNIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    20 ANGELES JAIME ABORDO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
    21 ANGELES JOANNA MARIE REYES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    22 ANGELES MA RIZZA CAPACIO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 3
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 3
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 ANGELO PRINCESS JOAQUIN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    2 ANONAT ARIANNE SERVAS COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    3 ANTONIO KATHLEEN DALUSONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
    4 ANTONIO KIM BERNABE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 ANTONIO MARCO DELA CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 ANTONIO ROLLY JR CALLO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    7 ANUAT KATHERINE . SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    8 AQUINO CAMERON JOMAR GOPEZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    9 ARAGONES ACE FRANCIS DELOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 ARCEGA XYRELL MARIZ HAMILTON GORDON COLL.
    11 ARCEO EUNICE EVANGELISTA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    12 ARCIGA AZALEA JULIE ALMEDEJAR STA.CLARA DMC,INC
    13 ARCILLA JACQUELINE MERCADO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    14 ARGENAL MARK ANGELO ANICETE UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    15 ARIENZANO HELEN JOY TORIBIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    16 ARMENTIA RAISY BERNARDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    17 ARREZA APRIL ANGELA DANCEL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    18 ARRIOLA MERILYN REGUINDIN C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    19 ASEJO EVERLAINE FERNANDEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 ASUNCION EMERSON CORTEZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    21 ASUNCION GESSELE SANDIEGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    22 ASUNCION PRECIOUS MIA BONDOC CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 4
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 4
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 ASUNCION RUFFA ANNE LLANDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 ATIENZA JACQUILINE MORENO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 AUDITOR LOVELY CRUZ LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    4 AURELIO CAMILLE DE GUZMAN ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    5 AUTENCIO CARLOS LUIGI CARREON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 AVELLANEDA JEANETTE CASTRO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
    7 AYRAN MARK JOSEPH MERCADO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    8 AYSON RENNIEL ORILLA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    9 AZURIN ROSE LYN ALMERO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    10 AÑONUEVO JONATHAN SANTOS BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    11 BACANI LEIZEL BONIFACIO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    12 BACANI RODA GUTIERREZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 BACANI ROSHEINE LAXA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    14 BACARO MILLICENT MAE OCAMPO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    15 BACILES LARELL SWIESEL SALOSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 BADILLA JACQUELINE FABIE UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
    17 BAGTAS JOYNER KERSEY SAN PEDRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 BAILE CORAZON YAMAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    19 BALAJADIA FRANCIS GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 BALATBAT CHRICHELLE MANIO DEE HWA LIONG
    21 BALBUENA JOANA CARLA BAGTAS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    22 BALDO MARYNELL SAN ANTONIO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 5
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 5
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 BALGOA MAURENCIA OLIGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
    2 BALINGIT JOANNA MARIE PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 BALINGIT JUANITO MANANSALA CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    4 BALINGIT MARK EVARISTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 BALLESTEROS JENNY LYN NATIVIDAD BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 BALLON APRIL ANN LEGASPI DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    7 BALTAZAR ANN JELIE CASTRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 BALUYOT MARK DAVID FLORES LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    9 BALUYUT CHRISTINE MARIE GUANLAO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    10 BALUYUT CRYSTAL MARTINEZ C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
    11 BALUYUT JENNA MARIE GENARO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 BALUYUT VAN KRISTINE JOY MALLARI PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    13 BANAG JEMELY RIVERA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    14 BANSIL CHALAINE LELAY DEE HWA LIONG
    15 BANTING DALE NICHOLS BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 BARGAMENTO RUSH JOHN LACAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 BARRERA DENVER MANALO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 BARRETTO BRYAN CHRISTOPHER SAGUM C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
    19 BARRETTO VINCENT JEROME BENOZA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    20 BARSANA REDEMCION CAMO LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    21 BARTOLOME JESSICA MARIE DEL ROSARIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    22 BARTOLOME LOURDES MERCED BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 6
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 6
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 BASA HIYASMIN SISON DEE HWA LIONG
    2 BASALO NOEL BELMONTE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 BASAS ROGELYN YALUNG SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    4 BATAC CHESZKA DANICA NUNAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 BATI JAMES ALDEN BONDOC UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    6 BATO HONEY MARIE VITUG ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    7 BAU RIZA TONDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 BAUTISTA CHRISTINE ROSE ESTEBAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    9 BAUTISTA IVAN YVES CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 BAUTISTA MAICCA RAMORES DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    11 BAUTISTA MARIECOR MENDOZA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    12 BAÑEZ ALBERT GLENN AVILLANOZA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    13 BELLEZA KENNETH PUNLA T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    14 BELLO MYLENE JEM SANTOS T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    15 BELMORES NISA DULLANO METRO SUBIC COLL.
    16 BELTRAN KRISTINE IRIS LUSUNG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
    17 BENDECIO DELMA ENGRACIA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    18 BENITO ANGELICA MATIC BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    19 BERNARDO NICKSON DELA TORRE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 BERNARDO SHIELA MACEDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 BERNARDO SUNSHINE BALINGIT HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    22 BERNARTE JOY SANTOS T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 7
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 7
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 BERTE MARILOU FORNAZA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    2 BESAS JONA LUBAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 BIGTAS MA CRISTINA MORADA MABINI COLL.-DAET
    4 BLANCO JOHN HENRY MENDOZA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    5 BOLUS CAMILLE KATHLEEN DAVID DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    6 BONDAD ALLEA BIANCA MONTES COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    7 BONDOC CATHERINE CASTA¥EDA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    8 BONDOC ELENA LINDA NABONG COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    9 BONDOC JANICE MANABAT DEE HWA LIONG
    10 BONDOC LESLIE KATE CLEMENTE ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    11 BONDOC MERWIN JAKE DAVID COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    12 BORLONGAN MA CATALINA DOMINGUEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 BRIONES GAILA TAGUINES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    14 BRIONES JASMELYN REGPALA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 BRUZO ERNESTO JR CABRERA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    16 BUAN MARILYN GUESE DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    17 BUENO MARY JOY MEDINA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 BUGAY VAL ANGELO DE LEON EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF ST.-BALANGA
    19 BULAUN MERVIE DUNGO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    20 BUNDALIAN CARMELITO MENDOZA REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    21 BUNDALIAN KARL DON DIZON DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    22 BUNDALIAN ROI SILVESTRE UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 8
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 8
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 BURCE MARIANNE DELA ROSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 BUSTOS JOSE MARLOO MERCADO COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    3 CABANILLA MARY JANE MIRANDA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
    4 CABANSAG KRISTIAN JOHN SEBASTIAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    5 CABARLOC SHERYL QUITAIN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    6 CABEBE KATRINA PANGILINAN SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    7 CABIGAO MARY JOY BULAONG DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    8 CABRAL JEAN ANN MARIE GALANG ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    9 CABRERA MA ANN CHANTEL MANGALUS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    10 CABRERA MARIE JOHN SAMSON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 CABREROS TERESA QUINTOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    12 CABRILLAS KRAIZE LORENZE NONE SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 CABUNGCAL GUELNIE PINGOL C.E.U.-MANILA
    14 CABURNIDA ANGEL LUZ DONCERAS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    15 CAGUIOA MYLENE GARCIA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    16 CAINAG MARCAINE PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 CAISIP LEAH SORIANO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    18 CALADIAO CINDY MALANG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 CALAGOS LILIAN NALLOS SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    20 CALALANG JORGEANIA CATLI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    21 CALAYAG ANNA TERESA BANGSIL ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
    22 CALING NORITA VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 9
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 9
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 CALLO LOUGIE LAWRENCE PABLO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    2 CALMA ADRIAN PAUL SANTIAGO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    3 CALMA LOIDA PARAS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    4 CAMACHO RYAN CHRISTIAN COMIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 CAMELLO RALPH KEVIN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 CANELA NORIE LYN CUEVAS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    7 CANIBAS DIOSDADO JR GARO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    8 CANIEL JOSEPH CANTAGO J.C.FELICANO CFI
    9 CANILAO MA FATIMA MULDONG MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
    10 CANLAS ARIANE JOY MADRANGCA MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
    11 CANLAS LEONOR SABERON MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
    12 CANLAS MARICEL DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
    13 CANLAS MARY JOY QUIROZ GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
    14 CAPATI ALLAN OLALIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
    15 CAPATI SHARINA KOLE ROMAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    16 CAPATI STAR KEITH ROMAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    17 CAPISTRANO ALYZZA MARIE PELAEZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    18 CARDINEZ RUBY ROSE CORPUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    19 CARIÑO CRIS ANNE MENESES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 CARIÑO KIMBERLY TIMPUG ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    21 CARLOS CARREL RELOJERO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    22 CARLOS KRISTEL HAZEL RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 10
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 10
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 CARONAN JOEY ANTONIO GORDON COLL.
    2 CARPENA KATRIN ANNE FLORES ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    3 CARREON CRISTINA DELA CRUZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    4 CASO ARRIS GUTIERREZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    5 CASTILLO ELAINE JOY GALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 CASTILLO JONALYNN CARREON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    7 CASTRO ELIOENAI PARE HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    8 CASTRO FE BERRY ROSE ESPINAS MONDRIAAN AURA COLL
    9 CASTRO JEANETTE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 CASTRO JENNETTE YABUT DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    11 CASTRO LAE ANNE PATARANI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    12 CASTRO MARK JEFFERSON LAGMAN J.C.FELICANO CFI
    13 CASTRO VALERIE ANNE MANALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    14 CATABAY KRISTINA VALENZUELA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    15 CATAP CRISTY JOY GRANTOS NO.LUZON ADVENTIST COLL.
    16 CATAP DARREN MANALANG METROPOLITAN HOSP
    17 CAYANAN CLARETTE DAVID ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    18 CAYANAN RICHELL ANN CAYANAN FEU-MANILA
    19 CELIS FRAUNDORFER SUPAN J.C.FELICANO CFI
    20 CERVANTES MILDRED DELA CRUZ PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
    21 CHAN ROSELYN PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    22 CHIONG MARCELINA VINUYA GORDON COLL.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 11
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 11
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 CLAVIO JENELYN AQUINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    2 COLIS CHARLO LOUIE MANIO COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    3 COLOMA RUBY MAE DAVID J.C.FELICANO CFI
    4 CONCEPCION JAMES RODNEY MACASLIN DEE HWA LIONG
    5 CONCHA RONEL DELOS REYES J.C.FELICANO CFI
    6 CONDRADO ARIANNE CAMILLE DE LA PEÑA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    7 CONSTANTINO MELANIE CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 CORDOVA LADY FRANCE SANGUYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 CORONEL RENENIDO TORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 CORPUZ MA CRISTINA CRISOSTOMO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    11 CORPUZ YENIKKA PERCIANO UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
    12 CORTES JOHOA DIZON DEE HWA LIONG
    13 CORTEZ FRANCES JOYCE PUNSALAN REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    14 CORTEZ KEYCEELYN MAE MILLONDAGA LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    15 CORTEZ MAE ANGELYNE PETISME ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    16 CRISOSTOMO JUN ANTHONY RAPAJON URDANETA CITY UNIV
    17 CRUZ AINETTE ALIPIO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    18 CRUZ ARSYLLE PANTIG HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 CRUZ BEBERLY CORCUERA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 CRUZ ERIKA BERNAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 CRUZ GABRIEL AMIEL LLANILLO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    22 CRUZ JEROME ANTHONY LUBONG GORDON COLL.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 12
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 CRUZ JEUNIE ALBANIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    2 CRUZ JOHN ERWIN VALONES BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    3 CRUZ JOHN PATRICK CASTRO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    4 CRUZ JONNEL FAUSTINO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    5 CRUZ JOSEPH RYAN ANGELES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 CRUZ MARIA ELINE ENRIQUEZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    7 CRUZ MELISSA SUBIATE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 CRUZ ROY ROBERT MANZANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    9 CRUZ STAR VILLANUEVA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 CUAJOTOR EMMYLOU MALLARI THE FAMILY C.INC
    11 CUENCO CHRISTINE MARARAC REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    12 CUENCO ROAN KAY DE GUZMAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    13 CUERDO CHRISTEL JANE CANLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    14 CULALA JOVELYN MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 CULALA MONETTE SANCHEZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    16 CUNANAN ARISTOTLE BUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 CUNANAN RIZALINE CAYANAN DEE HWA LIONG
    18 CURA JASTINE SALITA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 CUYCO ROSE ANNE MONTOYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 DABU ABIGAIL ALFONSO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    21 DABU BABY CECILLE SABADO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    22 DACIBAR ALMARIE GARCIA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 13
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DAGDAG DIANA MARIE BONDOC ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    2 DALIT LEO QUIMEN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
    3 DAMASCO VANESSA SEVILLA J.C.FELICANO CFI
    4 DANAN CHRISTINE DIANE FLORES OL OF FATIMA-QC
    5 DANAN DORIETHY JOY DUBAI LASALA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    6 DANAN FRANZ GERARD DIWA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    7 DANGANAN ARHNIE MACATUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 DANGANAN RAYMUND LISCANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 DANTES MIA BIANCA BAROÑA COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    10 DARACAY FAE ANNE BIBON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 DATINGUINOO ARGIE LYN ROA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
    12 DATU DAN LOUIE ESCUETA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 DATU MARIEL JOY CAYABYAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
    14 DAVID CHRISTINE CALAYAG URDANETA CITY UNIV
    15 DAVID CHRISTOPHER MENDIGO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    16 DAVID DONNA MAE OCAMPO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    17 DAVID ELIORDE JR PALAD BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 DAVID EXIKIEL ALFONSO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 DAVID FRANCIS ALOYSIUS REYES J.C.FELICANO CFI
    20 DAVID JAY MARK DABU BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 DAVID JENNIFER FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    22 DAVID JENNY LOU TIMBOL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 14
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 14
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DAVID JONI MAE PUNLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 DAVID JORDAN LABIOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    3 DAVID JUSTIN IVAN TAIT AGAPAY ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    4 DAVID KATRINA CAMILLE VILLANUEVA METRO SUBIC COLL.
    5 DAVID KHENEDY DIMAUN COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    6 DAVID KRIZKA SINGH UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    7 DAVID MARK LOUIE MANGUERA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    8 DAVID ROMAR CONCILLADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 DAVID SHARIE BAGALAWIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 DAWISAN VILMA SOLIVA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    11 DAYRIT JIN GUEVARRA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    12 DAYRIT RODEL GUEVARRA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 DE ASIS MANILYN ABATA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
    14 DE CASTRO FRANCIS CANLAS T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    15 DE CELIS JOY MANANGHAYA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    16 DE DIOS ROSELYN PEREA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 DE GUZMAN BERNADETTE IZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 DE GUZMAN GERALD BASA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    19 DE GUZMAN LIBERTY CRISOSTOMO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    20 DE GUZMAN MICHAEL VEN BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
    21 DE GUZMAN NICOLE PALCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    22 DE GUZMAN RYAN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 15
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 15
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DE JESUS LOURDES TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 DE JESUS MARIUS IAN LAPUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 DE JESUS MELISSA CASTAÑEDA DEE HWA LIONG
    4 DE JOYA JENNY BELL PABLO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    5 DE LA CRUZ HANNAH SAMBRANO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    6 DE LEON CECILIA TORRES DEE HWA LIONG
    7 DE LEON CHERRY ANN NARIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 DE LEON CORA MIRIAM TORRES DEE HWA LIONG
    9 DE LEON EMIL GLENN ALONZO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 DE LEON HOBERT BAGANGAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 DE LEON JONATHAN SAGAD T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    12 DE LEON MARIBEL ECLARINO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    13 DE LEON PRINCESS DIZON SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    14 DE LEON RUBY DEL ANNE DUCUT SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
    15 DE LEON SARAH JANE AQUINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 DE LEON YANCY IAN MANALO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    17 DE MESA ALVIN BALUYOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 DE MESA JEXANEL CABERO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 DEATRAS CAROLYN MONTEMAYOR METRO SUBIC COLL.
    20 DEL ROSARIO BAILEY DE GUZMAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    21 DELA CRUZ AIZEL ANNE MANALUS DEE HWA LIONG
    22 DELA CRUZ ARRA MARIA CRISTINA DITIANQUIN REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 16
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 16
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DELA CRUZ CARREN MANEJE MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
    2 DELA CRUZ EMMANUEL JR SALVADOR DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    3 DELA CRUZ JANELLE EUNICE SALUÑGA J.C.FELICANO CFI
    4 DELA CRUZ JAYBEE BANCUA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 DELA CRUZ JENNY MATEO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 DELA CRUZ KAYCEE REALES LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    7 DELA CRUZ MARIA ROWENA GALVAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 DELA CRUZ MARIE ROANE GALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 DELA CRUZ MARIETH JEANE MARLING BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    10 DELA CRUZ MARY GRACE SOLIS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
    11 DELA CRUZ PATRICK MAÑALAC DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
    12 DELA CRUZ RALPH WILLIAM TAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 DELA CRUZ YVONNE INOBIAHAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 DELA ROSA ALVIN IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    15 DELA ROSA ANGELA CAMILLE REYES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 DELA ROSA JONAS IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    17 DELA ROSA MIRASOL IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    18 DELA VEGA RAY JOSEPH TECSON DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 DELLORO EPHRAIM JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    20 DELOS REYES ANNLETH LAGMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 DELOS REYES DIANA MATIC BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    22 DELOS REYES GAZEL BUSTAMANTE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 17
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 17
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DELOS SANTOS AZIL AJA MANESE UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    2 DIAZ LIEZL MANGUERRA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    3 DIAZ SYDNEY VENZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 DICHOSO MARK DEEVEN ESCOLLAR ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    5 DIEGO GLACY PADILLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 DIEGO JAMIE MUÑOZ PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    7 DIEGO LORENZ ANTHONY LOYOLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 DIMACALI MARVIN GARON DEE HWA LIONG
    9 DIMACULANGAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    10 DIMAGIBA MIRRIAME ROBLES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    11 DIMALANTA JOBELLE CURA ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    12 DIMALANTA RIYA MIGUEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 DIMATULAC NORMAN JOHN CASTILLO COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    14 DISONGLO DAHLIA ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-QC
    15 DIUCO KATHY LORAINE RUBIANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 DIWA CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 DIWA HAROLD BALUYOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 DIWA JESSICA THEA BALLESTER BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 DIZON ALDIE JANE MIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 DIZON CATHERINE MANGOSONG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 DIZON CZARINA FAYE BALINGWAY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    22 DIZON EDUARD PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 18
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 18
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 DIZON JOHN PAUL QUIAMBAO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    2 DIZON KAREN GAIL MARCELO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    3 DIZON KIMBERLY MINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 DIZON KRYSTAL ROQUE SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    5 DIZON MARIVIC SUMANG P.W.U.-MANILA
    6 DIZON MARK LUIGI GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    7 DIZON MARY AGATHA MATEO FEU-MANILA
    8 DIZON MICHAEL CARREON SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    9 DIZON NICAH RACEL OCAMPO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    10 DIZON RICHMOND CANLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 DIZON ROEL ZITA COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    12 DIZON ROSE ANN QUIAMBAO DEE HWA LIONG
    13 DIZON VERNELIZA PLAMENCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 DOLLOSA JENNELYN JOY GUEVARRA EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF ST.-BALANGA
    15 DOMANILLO BRIAN CARLOS BELTRAN ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    16 DOMINGO JOHANNA DE GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 DOMINGUEZ EDNELYN BONDOC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 DUEÑAS GELLIE ANNE MAE PICO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    19 DUNGCA RUSSELL DARELL TANHUECO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    20 DUQUE LOURDES BUSTOS LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    21 DUÑGO JAN DANIEL TUAZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
    22 DYTIANQUIN RUSSEL ANGELES SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 19
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 19
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 EBUE JAYSON SOLONIA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    2 ECHAVEZ NOVA QUIANO J.C.FELICANO CFI
    3 ECHIPARE ERIKA JOY C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    4 ELEMANCIL SHALAH VALENCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 ELISCUPIDEZ TOM GERASON DELA CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 EMPEÑO MA KRISTINA BOBIS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    7 EMPOMANO NANCY DE ALA HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    8 ENRIQUEZ DIANNE ANGARA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    9 ENRIQUEZ JAN RED ALEXIS CARAAN UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    10 ENRIQUEZ LAWRENCE ABANO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
    11 ENRIQUEZ LORA MAE ARCEO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    12 ENRIQUEZ RUSSEL WHEL GARCIA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    13 ERESE MARFEL VILLANUEVA URDANETA CITY UNIV
    14 ERFE ANGELO GAUPO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    15 ESGUERRA CRISED MALIG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 ESLAVA KRISTINE QUEBRAL COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    17 ESMAN RONALYN CARVAJAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 ESPIRITU ANNALYN ZABLAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 ESPIRITU MIKKE MAGPOC BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 ESPIRITU NIKO FELICIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    21 ESPIRITU POEBIE MANUEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    22 ESTACIO LORENA LINGAD BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 20
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 20
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 ESTEBAN MARY GRACE OBISPO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    2 ESTOCAPIO MARIA THERESA TOMINES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 ESTURAS LYNSMITH ALFONSO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 EUFEMIO ANTHONY LUALHATI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 EVANGELISTA GLORY CAYABYAB GORDON COLL.
    6 EVANGELISTA KATHRYN BAUTISTA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    7 FACELO DAISY ROSE JIMENEZ GORDON COLL.
    8 FAJARDO EMELITA CORONEL DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    9 FAJARDO MA JANINE MACASAET BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    10 FALUCHO JHUN ALLAN TRINIDAD BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 FAUSTINO MARIA CRISTINA LUCAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    12 FELARCA ANA MARIE ALMAZAN GORDON COLL.
    13 FELICIANO ELONAH GAILE ZULUETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    14 FELIX RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 FERMIN ELEONOR VITO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 FERRER ARNIE MERCADO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    17 FERRER ENREY JUNIO REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    18 FERRER GUILLERMO JR JUNIO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 FERRER KAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    20 FERRER KATHERINE DIANNA MIRANDA GORDON COLL.
    21 FIDEL LOVELY LYN HERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
    22 FIGUEROA CHARMAINE FIGUEROA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 21
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 21
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 FLORENTINO KENNETH ALBERT MAGNAYE ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    2 FLORES CHRISTOPHER LEO KEMPIS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    3 FLORES ELAIZA BATU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 FLORES HEDZEL TIAMZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 FLORES LEA LYN KEMPIS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    6 FLORES MICHAEL RON SALAGUBANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
    7 FORRO KATHERINE BANSIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 FORTES MICHAEL ALLAN GEORGE DEWEY MED. COLL.
    9 FORTIN JANICE LAGUER R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    10 FRANCISCO BRYAN JASPERR VILLARMA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    11 FRANCISCO MARIA THESSA CAMILLE MALICDEM CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    12 FRANCISCO MARY CHARMAINE ABESAMIS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 FRANCO JOCELYN BAUTISTA U PERP HELP-GMA
    14 FRANDO CRIS ANN GAIL DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 FRANDO NAIDALIE REYES UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    16 FRIAL BERNADETTE FRANCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 FRIALDE RIZZA LEONARDO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
    18 GABRIEL DIANA MARIE SANGIL LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    19 GACAD KRISTINE USI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 GALANG ARCYLIN LAXAMANA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-TARLAC
    21 GALANG JENNIFER PANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    22 GALANG KATHLYN JADE MASICLAT REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 22
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 22
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 GALANG LARRAINE ERIKA GRANTOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    2 GALANG MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
    3 GALANG NANCY SERNA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    4 GALANG ROBERT PAUL TIGLAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 GALARCE JANE DIMLA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    6 GALEON RHEALIZA MICHELLE CAINGLET CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    7 GAMBOA EDRALYN VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 GAMBOA GERALD TABAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    9 GAMBOA LOVENEL MENESES DEE HWA LIONG
    10 GANIA ROSE LAINE GOZUN SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    11 GAPAL JOURNEL BRYAN GAJARDO REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    12 GARCESTO JEDDAH ALBUTRA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 GARCIA ADRIAN SALVADOR ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    14 GARCIA ALYSSA DIZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 GARCIA ANGELICA CRUZ ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    16 GARCIA ANNABEL GOROSPE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 GARCIA DON PATRICK MOLINA UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
    18 GARCIA GEMMALYN DIG ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
    19 GARCIA JAMAICA MU¥OZ DEE HWA LIONG
    20 GARCIA JHOANNA MARIE FLORENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    21 GARCIA JOANE SALLY JAVIER R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    22 GARCIA LADY FATIMA MANANSALA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 23
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 23
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 GARCIA MABEL JANE ITUGOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 GARCIA MARY ROSE MIRANDA THE FAMILY C.INC
    3 GARCIA MELENCIO JR GOMEZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    4 GARCIA PAULINE GORNES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 GARCIA REGIE TUBIG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 GARCIA YVETTE KRISTINE BUCU LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    7 GARDINER JUSTIN ALLAN MICHAEL MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 GATBONTON ARVIN LAUREN RAMOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    9 GATBONTON KEVIN JEROME RAMOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    10 GATDULA DANICA MONTEMAYOR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    11 GATDULA RANCEL JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    12 GAVIERES JOANNE CHRISTINE ARQUETTE GORDON COLL.
    13 GAWAT KRISTINA TRIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 GAYAO ARSENIA GALOTE CORDILLERA C.DEV.COL
    15 GAZA RUSSEL JOHN FERRER PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    16 GELIDO JOWALYN BALINGIT HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    17 GENAVIA CHRISTINE JOY REGALADO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    18 GENESE JERO WELVIM CASTILLO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    19 GO CRISTINE BERNADETTE SANTOS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    20 GOMEZ BENJAMIN YACAP CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    21 GOMEZ JANET CAYANAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    22 GOMEZ JEDLYN MULDONG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 24
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 24
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 GONZALES CHARINA VILLEGAS BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    2 GONZALES GENICA GOMEZ NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
    3 GONZALES GWEN NEPOMUCENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 GONZALES LOUIE DAVID BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 GONZALES MARIA LOURDES CLOR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 GONZALES PRINCESS DANE ADAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    7 GONZALES PRINCESS JOCAR GUEVARRA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 GONZALES RALPH RENZ BAUTISTA DEE HWA LIONG
    9 GONZALES RODESSA MAY CASAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 GONZALES STEPHANIE LYN NUNAG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    11 GONZALES VICTORIA PACHECO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 GOZUN SARAH JANE MANACMOL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 GRANITA CHERRYLYN SOLIMAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    14 GREGORIO ANGEL JOHN MARCOSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 GREGORIO MARIANE GOMEZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    16 GUANSING AURORA ISABELITA LUMAKING ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    17 GUEVARRA ELANICA FELIPE SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    18 GUEVARRA JADE LANE GARCIA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 GUEVARRA JANSEN KEIT MANITI DEE HWA LIONG
    20 GUEVARRA JELYN TUNGOL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 GUEVARRA KELVIN JOHN BANZON ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    22 GUEVARRA LOVEFAITH SABADO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 25
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 25
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 GUEVARRA NESTOR JR GARCIA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    2 GUIAO EDLYN PANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 GUIAO HARLENE CERUDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 GUILAS GLADYS LAI YU HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    5 GUILAS MAUREEN LACSAMANA ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    6 GUIMBA DON CHRISTIAN PALARA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    7 GUINA ROMEO JR PAYUYAO DEE HWA LIONG
    8 GUINA STEPHANIE HIPOLITO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 GUINTO ARRON CULVER SACDALAN LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    10 GUINTO KRISMEIR PAULINO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    11 GUINTU ANTHONY BRIONES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    12 GUTIERREZ FRANKLIN DELANO CANLAS SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 GUTIERREZ JOHN LUKES MANAHAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    14 GUTIERREZ LENITA DIZON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    15 GUZMAN JHOANNE CANLAS GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
    16 HAEL KAREN MUÑOZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 HENSON ABIGAIL LUMBANG ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    18 HERNANDEZ CHARMAINE JOYCE VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 HERNANDEZ ZARAH BELLE VALETE CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    20 HIMAYA ANGELIE PALMES GEORGE DEWEY MED. COLL.
    21 HIPOLITO GERLYN GARCIA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    22 HIPOLITO HANSRUDOLF DIGNENENG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 26
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 26
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 HIPOLITO PRECIOUS MELODY GUMERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 HONRA SHEEN KZELL SANIEL BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    3 IBAY JOJITH FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 INES LOLIDA LICO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    5 INGAL ARLENE MANICDAO DEE HWA LIONG
    6 ISIDRO CHERRY ANN PEREZ DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    7 ISIDRO ERIKA JOY TIMAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    8 ISIP DONNA FATIMA BANSIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 ISIP JEAN KLAUDINE VALERIO REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    10 JABONETE SAIRAH PACSIAL COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    11 JALAMPANGAN MARY GRACE RIVERA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 JAMBARO CLAUDINE LASCANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 JAVIER JONEE MARIE POMAR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 JAYCO RODEL JR PONGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 JIMENEZ GHEMYER JOYCE RUTH MAGLALANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    16 JIMENEZ PHILIP JAMES JAVIER BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 JOSE GRACE ANNE SARAZA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    18 JUADA GENNELYN GUILLERMO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 JUAN JERAMEEL GARCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 JUEVES CHRIS ANNE FAMITANCO GORDON COLL.
    21 KABILING JHAY LHORD RUBIANO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    22 LABANDARIA ALVIE MANLAPAZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 27
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 27
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 LABARO CATHERINE VITUG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 LABOLERA ROSELYN COLEMA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    3 LABRADOR ARIANNE DUNGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    4 LABRADOR BERNADETTE MERCADO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 LACANDOLA ENCARNACION PUYAT UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    6 LACUARTA GELANIE NAVARRO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    7 LADIA MARVIN BERNABE TAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    8 LADRINGAN RAMIEL IWAY R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    9 LAGAT EMIL PETER MACAGBA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
    10 LAGMAN MARY GRACE ANN MANALAC HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    11 LALUNA SUZETTE ALIPIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 LAMASAN ANDREA BATARA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 LANIOJAN MAYEIGHT DUCOS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    14 LANSANG CAMILLE PARUNGAO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    15 LANSANG JENNIFER MOLINA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    16 LANTANO MERIZA FELIPE PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
    17 LAPADA ABIGAEL SIABABA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    18 LAPUZ CHERELYN DIZON DEE HWA LIONG
    19 LAPUZ PATROCINIO MANALANG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    20 LAQUIAN NOLLEN BAUTISTA GORDON COLL.
    21 LAQUINDANUM PAUL MARK FIGUEROA DEE HWA LIONG
    22 LARION HYACINTH URQUIOLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 28
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 28
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 LATOSA LOWELL LAFORTEZA MABINI COLL.-DAET
    2 LAWAGAN LEOCEL GURAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 LAXAMANA JED PERIDA THE FAMILY C.INC
    4 LAXAMANA SHARYN MARQUEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    5 LAXINA DANIELL CARLOS BERNARDO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    6 LAYGO PRINCESS LYN BALANGON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    7 LAYUG CATHERINE NUNAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 LAZARTE JOANNE FLORES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    9 LEE LORENA VILLAFUERTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 LENDIO IRENE MANLUTAC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 LENON EURICK IAN JAY ESMANE GORDON COLL.
    12 LIBUNAO MARINETTE CUEVAS FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    13 LIM CARL JOMEL SALIBIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 LIM MARY ANNE MAYO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    15 LIM MILDRED DAVID UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    16 LINGAD DEE JANE PARAISO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 LINGAD JOHN ESTRELLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 LINGAL MARK EDIZON VILLANUEVA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 LINGAT JANINA MARIE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 LISING JOGLIE PANGAN UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    21 LISING JOHN MARK ENRIQUEZ SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    22 LIWANAG JENNIFER DIJAMCO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 29
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 29
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 LIWANAG JENNY JAMITO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    2 LIWANAG KRISTEL AGUAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    3 LIZADA FERNANDO GUAB GEORGE DEWEY MED. COLL.
    4 LLORCA GIRLIE REPONIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 LO SHERRIE MAY CALDERON BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    6 LOCAÑAS ALFIE MACEDA T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    7 LOPEZ GLADYS DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    8 LOPEZ KAREN DE GUZMAN ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    9 LORETO JESSICA CHU R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    10 LOYOLA AVELINO JR GALZOTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 LOZANO JERICKO NICHOLE SAMSON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    12 LOZANO MARY JOY CRUZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    13 LUBAO MELODY CRUZ LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    14 LUCAS MOISES LINFERDSON SIBAYAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    15 LUCERO AARON ELY PADRIGO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
    16 LUCIANO JENIFFER SIMBULAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    17 LUGTU MARY GRACE CATANYAG COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    18 LUI RODOLFO JR DELA CRUZ GORDON COLL.
    19 LULU VINA ESTACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 LUMABAN KAY LUCION ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    21 LUMANLAN ADRIAN JOSEPH ROSERO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 30
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 30
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 LUMBA KARELL ANN MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 LUMIBAO IEN DANICA BRIONES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    3 LUNA RAMONCITO YUMUL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 LUNDANG ELAIZA LA TORRE SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    5 LUNGCAY RYCHEL NAVARRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 LUSUNG LYKO ARBIE GOPEZ HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    7 MACALA GENILYN ROSE PEREZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 MACALINAO KAREN ANN RELIS BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    9 MACAPAGAL KIMBERLY ANNE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 MACAPAGAL LEIGH ANN LIANGCO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    11 MACAPAGAL PRINCESS CACPAL R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    12 MACARAIG GILLIAN KRIS SINOY J.C.FELICANO CFI
    13 MACASPAC CHARISH BARTOLO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    14 MACEDA LILIAN DALDE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 MADDUMBA RALPH JUSTINE DIZON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    16 MADRID EDGAR JR GAMBOA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    17 MAGAT KAYE BAUTISTA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    18 MAGBAG JASTINE KARLA BUSTOS DEE HWA LIONG
    19 MAGLALANG ARLYN JANE MASANGCAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 MAGLALANG RIZA GABAY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    21 MAGLONZO ROBERT LENE TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 31
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 31
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MAGNO EMIL RONQUILLO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    2 MAGNO GRACE AUSTRIA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    3 MAGPAYO AL-JEAN VITUG COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    4 MAGRACIA MATTHEW BALUYUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 MAGTOTO RIO RITA SWING COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    6 MAGTOTO ROSEANNE CASTRO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    7 MALAGDAY JOCELYN DE JESUS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 MALASA JANICE PAJARIN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    9 MALICDEM LAI LANIE VIRGINES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 MALIG KATRINA MARIE LEE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 MALIT BERNADETTE KABILING BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 MALLARI JOBELLE BALINGIT DEE HWA LIONG
    13 MALLARI MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    14 MALLARI REYMAR ESGUERRA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    15 MALLARI ROBERT LENIE NUQUI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    16 MALLARI ROSARIO CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    17 MALONZO JAN MICHAEL POLINTAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    18 MALONZO SHEMAITHA MACOYCRUZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    19 MALUNTAG ANNA MARIE MALLARI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 MANABAT SHIELENE JOAN MINA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 32
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 32
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MANALANG JENNY MEDINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 MANALANG KLARINA FAITH TABANGAY ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    3 MANALASTAS MADECERIE ANN GUEVARRA C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
    4 MANALASTAS R-JOHN MARIN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    5 MANALILI ABIGAIL DIZON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    6 MANALILI ANNA MARIE CRUZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    7 MANALILI ARNOLD BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 MANALILI JENNIFER SALAZAR UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    9 MANALILI JOSEPH MANABAT` HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    10 MANALO BENETTE MARIE NAVARRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 MANALO JENNELYN PEREZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 MANALO JERIKA QUIZORA URDANETA CITY UNIV
    13 MANALO MARIA GLIZA COLOBONG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    14 MANALO MARIFE MORILLO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    15 MANALOTO JOSE CARLO VITAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 MANALUNGSUNG LILIBETH SANTOS MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
    17 MANANSALA DIANNE ROSE MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 MANANSALA ELLAINE GARCIA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 MANAOG RHEYCILLA MORIDO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    20 MANARANG DESIREE NICOLE RAMOS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    21 MANARANG JENIFEARL ADRIANO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 33
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 33
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MANECLANG ERMA GRACE MONSALUD C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    2 MANGANTI MARIA ALTRINA PINLAC GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
    3 MANGULABNAN DEXTER DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 MANIAGO MARIA FANELLA TINIO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
    5 MANIAGO TRACY LINGAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 MANIO ROERLITO KOH COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    7 MANIPON AGNES MERCADO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    8 MANIPON RACHELL ANN MANANSALA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    9 MANIQUIZ REYMOND TABILISMA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    10 MANLUTAC LORENZ FITZ GERALDIN AQUINO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    11 MANRIQUE AILEEN DALISAY ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    12 MANUEL ROSE ANNE AUBREY DIZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 MANUEL SHERRIELYN SALENGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    14 MANUEL TIFFANY MACASPAC UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    15 MAPANAO JOHN ERIC ALMERON C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    16 MARCELLANA ARLENE N/A C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    17 MARCELO JENNY MARIS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    18 MARCOS CLAUDINE JOY MANABAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    19 MARCOS JACQUELINE LOMBOY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 MARI MARY ROSE BAGSIC BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    21 MARIANO CARNEL ANNE MALONZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 34
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 34
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MARIANO CRYSTAL ELLAINE SIBAL ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    2 MARIANO ELAH LAINE PAGALING PINES CITY COLL.
    3 MARIANO MARVIN VILLEZA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    4 MARIANO RAY MARTHYN POBLETE COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    5 MARISTELA KYLE KRISTINE TUAZON DEE HWA LIONG
    6 MARMETO JAN YOR YABUT ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    7 MARMOL JOSHUA UMALI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 MARTIN FLOREN LIWANAG ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    9 MARTINEZ HONEY JEAN PAPA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
    10 MARTINEZ WENDY LEI DETOYATO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    11 MASBANG FRANCIS IAN DUCUT ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    12 MATITU JOANA LIMIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    13 MAURERA ARLYN MAGAT TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    14 MAYO GEMMALYN GAVINA GORDON COLL.
    15 MAYOR CHRISTINE DEVILLENA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    16 MAYOR REYBIN GALVEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    17 MAÑALAC NICOLE DE AUSEN FEU-MANILA
    18 MEDINA AIZEL SIGUA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 MEDINA ROBERT SAGRADO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    20 MEDRANO KIMBERLY ANNE MHARVEEH SALAZAR FEU-MANILA
    21 MELANIO BRYLE ESPINOSA GORDON COLL.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 35
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 35
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MEMPIN PATRYCYA QUILON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    2 MENDOZA CHELLAN MANGANTI PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    3 MENDOZA CHERYL MAY DELA PASION CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    4 MENDOZA JAYSON CONRAD OMAYAN ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    5 MENDOZA JEFFREY DUYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 MENDOZA JHONNA ROSE DELA CRUZ DEE HWA LIONG
    7 MENDOZA KRISTINE JOY TAMBAG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 MENDOZA LEO ANGELICO BINUNGCAL ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    9 MENDOZA LOURDES RAMIREZ DEE HWA LIONG
    10 MENDOZA MARIA SIENNA KAYE ESTONACTOC BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    11 MENDOZA MAYETTE QUIZON DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    12 MENDOZA PRECIOUS JOY RONQUILLO FEU-MANILA
    13 MENDOZA ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ DEE HWA LIONG
    14 MENESES JOBELL DE JESUS METROPOLITAN HOSP
    15 MENESES MICHELLE SALAS COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    16 MENESES MILLETE IGLESIAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    17 MERCADO KHRISTINE JOYCE ELLORIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 MERCADO LORRIE GALANG HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 MERLA CATHERINE QUIMADO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    20 MESINA MARVIN MACAPAGAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    21 MIGUEL TRACY PINEDA COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 36
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 36
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 MIRANDA CARLA MIKAELA GALANG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 MIRANDA CHRISTOPHER DELOS REYES SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    3 MIRANDA IVAN ROYCE CALILUNG SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    4 MIRANDA JASMIN CAISIP HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    5 MIRANDA JOAHNNA ROSE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 MIRANDA JOSEPHINE CAISIP HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    7 MIRANDA MARIVEL MANGULABNAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    8 MONDERO KATHERINE ANNE TEODORO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 MONTEFALCON LESLIE CASTILLO EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF ST.-BALANGA
    10 MONTEMAYOR MAR GRACE BURCIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 MONTES JESUS TUMAMAK C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    12 MONZADA LEAN JOSHUA LIBOR COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    13 MORANCIL RYANN DAN PONCIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
    14 MORENO VLADIMIR BARTOLOME ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    15 MULDONG ABIGAIL MAGLALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 MUNGCAL JOGEE CUNANAN SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    17 MUSNI ALEJANDRO JR SANTOS DEE HWA LIONG
    18 MUSNI ELLEN MAY DUNGCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 NAGOY REMSELLE ISAYIS COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    20 NAGUIT DENNIS SARMIENTO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
    21 NAGUN FITZGERALD TENORIO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 37
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 37
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 NARCISO CAMILLE EUNESSE CENTENO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    2 NAVARRO EDEN GUADIZ COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    3 NAVARRO HARDEES LIWANAG DEE HWA LIONG
    4 NAVARRO JERVIN KHRISTOFER SORIANO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    5 NAVARRO MAVERICK BAS GORDON COLL.
    6 NEBRIDA RINA LIZA HIÑOSA GORDON COLL.
    7 NEBRIJA LURLEEN GUECO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    8 NER LEALEX ANDA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
    9 NG CARMELITA DAWN BERZAMIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
    10 NICDAO CASEY DANAN GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
    11 NICDAO LAHARA MARIEL LUZUNG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    12 NICODEMUS CHARIE ESTRELLA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    13 NICODEMUS JOYCE ANN MORELOS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    14 NICOLAS SIMEON JULIAN UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
    15 NIPALES BRENDA ROSITA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    16 NOLASCO ALVIN SULIT DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    17 NOLASCO JAYCEE IBASCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 NOLASCO LOVELY CHAVEZ HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 NONAY DEAR BOLANOS R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    20 NUEVA ESPAÑA GLENN PAYAD PINES CITY COLL.
    21 NUGUID JENNY JOY DUE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 38
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 38
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 NUGUID JOHN RAY GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 NUQUI EDWARD JERRICK CASTRO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    3 NUQUI ROLAN AQUINO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    4 NUQUI ROMEO JR DIMACALI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 O'BRIEN JOAN FABROS SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    6 OCAMPO ARCEL SIMBULAN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
    7 OCAMPO GLADIES RUIZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 OCAMPO JANE MARIE PANLILIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
    9 OCAMPO JANINE GOMEZ PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    10 OCAMPO KIM RIEL MADLAMBAYAN REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    11 OCAMPO LOREN MIRANDA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    12 OCAMPO MICHELLE JOY PANLILIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
    13 OCAMPO SHEILA MARIE YABUT LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    14 OCHAVO RAY CHELLEN BALADAD COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    15 ONG RYAN PAULE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 ORDOÑEZ JANINA MARIE CRUZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    17 ORQUIZA SHARLYN MAY MENDOZA GORDON COLL.
    18 ORTEGA ROMALYN PALINO COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    19 PABUSTAN ALMA CRISTOBAL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    20 PACAT JEFFREY DIZON COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    21 PACHECO AMERIE SANTOS HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 39
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 39
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 PACIA JONEY MANABAT LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    2 PADEL PRINCESS ANGELICA AMAYAO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    3 PAGUIO CHARLAINE SERRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 PAGUIO JESSICA REYES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 PAGUIO MA CONSOLACION VIGO METRO SUBIC COLL.
    6 PAIT LEMUEL GANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    7 PALAYA ANTHONIE ANGELO SAGMIT DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    8 PALAYAD KRESTA KIER GOMEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    9 PALCE JAKE FLAVIANO JUANILLO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    10 PALISOC EDWIN KYLE CARRANZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
    11 PALMA JESUSITO JUAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    12 PALO KARRIZA DAWN CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    13 PALOMAR LIEZL EULALIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 PAMINTUAN CRISTEL JOY CATACUTAN DEE HWA LIONG
    15 PAMOGAS MELEA JOY CALILUNG HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    16 PANGAN CORAZON GALLEBO J.C.FELICANO CFI
    17 PANGAN KENT WILLIAM AQUINO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    18 PANGANIBAN HOWARD LEDESMA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    19 PANGILINAN KIMBERLY AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    20 PANGILINAN MARY JOY GONZALES COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
    21 PANGILINAN RADNEE BRIONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 40
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 40
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 PANGILINAN RICHELLE LOBENDINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 PANGILINAN YAZMIN CATAP HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    3 PANTINOS OHSIE LAXAMANA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 PARAS MARIA CORAZON AQUINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    5 PARAS RENELYN SIOCO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
    6 PAREJA RAYMOND CABALU ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    7 PARILLA MA SARAH CRISTOBAL DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    8 PARKER AILEEN ESMERALDA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    9 PARONDA MICHELLE GALEON BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
    10 PASAMONTE AUSTIN AGUAS SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    11 PASCUAL MA CAMILLE BERNARDO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    12 PASCUAL RIAD DE LEON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    13 PASION MAY MALLARI DEE HWA LIONG
    14 PATIU MARY ANN DAVID HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    15 PATIÑO PAMELA JIMMEL GARCIA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    16 PAULE KRISTINE CLAIRE MANALANG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 PAULE NIKKIE TIGAS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    18 PAYAWAL ALICIA MAMAWAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 PECSON JERVIN MAGNO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 PELAYO EMILY GO DEE HWA LIONG
    21 PENOLIAR BRYAN DAVE GURAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 41
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 41
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 PERDIO REO MAY HABLO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 PEREZ DHEXTER WAHING J.C.FELICANO CFI
    3 PEREZ HAZEL CASTILLO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    4 PEREZ LICHELLE SANTIAGO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    5 PEREZ MA ERIN LAZARO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    6 PEREZ MARIA ROSSANA DACUT COL DE DAGUPAN(for.COMPUTRONIX)
    7 PEREZ RICA GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 PEREZ ROSANNA PUERTO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    9 PERONA ARIANE ANDAYA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 PEÑAMURA ARMEL MAGTANONG EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF ST.-BALANGA
    11 PICART AMELITA JUNIO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    12 PINEDA ARLLENE TURLA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    13 PINEDA JAKE CHRIST RIVERA DEE HWA LIONG
    14 PINEDA JENNIFER SEBASTIAN SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    15 PINEDA JOAN LIWANAG SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    16 PINEDA JOANA MARIZ VALERIO DEE HWA LIONG
    17 PINEDA JOSELITO BALDONADO DEE HWA LIONG
    18 PINEDA LEWELL QUIZON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 PINEDA MARIA TERESA GARCIA J.C.FELICANO CFI
    20 PINEDA RICA FLORENCIA CORDERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    21 PINEDA ROSE ANN LANSANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 42
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 42
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 PINEDA SHIELA MAE LISING COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    2 PINGOL RECHELLE DE GUZMAN REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    3 PINGUL PHILIP MULI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 PINO ANICETA MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 PINPIN ALYSSA SUBA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    6 PIO ANDRIANE JOIE YABUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    7 PIZARRO ERICKSON MIRANDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 PLACIDES RAFAEL ANGELO PAGULAYAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
    9 PLACIDO KATHRINE ANN FRANCISCO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    10 PLACIDO MICHAEL VILLANUEVA C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
    11 POLICARPIO SHERLYN SUNGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 PRADO XAVIERA JOY NOLASCO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    13 PULIDO GENNEVIE KO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    14 PUNLA JEMABELLE PANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 PUNO ANDREI JONATHAN PANGILINAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    16 PUNO MARY ROSE ABAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    17 PUNO ROGER ANTHONY TAMAYO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 PUNSALAN ELAINE DAMPIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    19 PUNZALAN JOLLY SAMBILE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    20 QUAREZA ANNA MARIE FUENTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
    21 QUESADA ADELAIDE GLORY ROSE RODRIGUEZ ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 43
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 43
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 QUEZON NANCY MAE DANCEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 QUIAMBAO ANGELICA MALONZO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    3 QUIAMBAO BETHEL JOY BENITEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    4 QUIAMBAO CHIMBERLY IRIS VITANGCUL J.C.FELICANO CFI
    5 QUIAMBAO FRANCIS DANTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    6 QUIAMBAO PAULA ANNELLE NAGUIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    7 QUIAMBAO RALPH CHESTER BAGALAYOS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    8 QUIAMBAO SARAH JANE NATAYA DEE HWA LIONG
    9 QUIAMBAO WILCEL LLEVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 QUIAZON MARY GRACE ACOBO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    11 QUILET MARY GRACE DE ROXAS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    12 QUINTERO MARY LOVELLE FERRER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
    13 QUINTO MARK ELVIN PURISIMA OL OF FATIMA-QC
    14 QUINTOS LOUIE ORENDAIN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    15 QUIOCHO JOYCE ANNE SACDALAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 QUITO RICHARD LINGAT UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    17 QUIZON NOEMI REYES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    18 QUIZON ROWELL BASTO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    19 QUIZON RYAN JEFF SANTOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    20 RABACCA RUSELYN JOY CORTEZ ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    21 RAMIREZ NEIL PATRICK CUCHAPIN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 44
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 44
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 RAMOS ANASTACIO JR BABIANO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    2 RAMOS ANGELHICA JHOY BUAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    3 RAMOS JERRY NAVARRO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    4 RAMOS JONNEL BALIDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 RAMOS MA RENALYN BUENSUCESO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 RAMOS MARIA LY-ANN AQUINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    7 RAMOS MARK KEVIN CASTILLO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    8 RAMOS MONINA MARARAC THE FAMILY C.INC
    9 RAYMUNDO RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 RAZON BRYAN JAN EUSOOF DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    11 REGALA LUIGI MICAELI FABIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 REGALADO MHARLENE ANNE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    13 REGANIT EDLYN PRENCINA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    14 REGPALA JEFELYN OLIGAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 RESAYAGA JENNY FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 REUSORA MAMELIZSSA ZAYNAH AINEL SANTOS J.C.FELICANO CFI
    17 REYES AL CHRISTOPHER GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
    18 REYES ANNA MARIE DE JESUS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    19 REYES CHARRISE ANNE PASCUA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    20 REYES GLOREN JOY BAYANI SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    21 REYES JALYN SANTOS BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 45
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 45
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 REYES JANINE FERRER DEE HWA LIONG
    2 REYES MERVYN GIRON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 REYES NINA LORRAINE TOMAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 REYES NORIEL CERVANTES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 REYES ROSHENAR OLAYA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 REYES SHEILA NINON ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    7 REYES ZARAH JANE RAPANAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    8 REÑOSA MARK ANTHONY CORONEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    9 RICAFRENTE MARIA LOURDES SANCHEZ FEU-MANILA
    10 RIGOR NIMPHA ALMARIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
    11 RIGOS JETHER VICENTE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    12 RIVERA ANGELICA UBUNGEN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    13 RIVERA CLARIZELLE JAM DOMINGO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 RIVERA JOANNE FATIMA FLORES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    15 RIVERA KAREN BERYL GOLPERE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 RIVERA LEONIDA ESTEBAN MARY CHILES
    17 ROBLES ARNELYN DIZON SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    18 ROCO GLADIELYN ROMANO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    19 RODGERS GEMMA GALIT R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    20 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN ROGER DE DIOS DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    21 RODRIGUEZ JOHNRIE SANTOS DEE HWA LIONG
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 46
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 46
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 RODRIGUEZ NERSE TUAZON DEE HWA LIONG
    2 ROGERO EVELYN ACUÑA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 ROJAS CHRISTINE GRACE MANALASTAS DEE HWA LIONG
    4 ROJAS MADELEINE BACLAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 ROLDAN SARAH JANE LUZA GORDON COLL.
    6 ROMAN ANNA LOU FLORES ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    7 ROMERO JANINE ALFARO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    8 ROMERO LARA JOY POLICARPIO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    9 ROMUALDO EDMOND CRUZ R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
    10 RONQUILLO AZILLE GUEVARRA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 RONQUILLO DIVINE GRACE CAYABYAB CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    12 ROQUE AIMEE LOU SULIT FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    13 ROQUE ANA CRISANTA ECHUAL FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    14 ROQUE JOBELLE ADRIANO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    15 ROQUE VANESSA FLORANO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    16 RUBIA JACQUELINE CACAO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 SABARIAGA JAMAICA JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 SABAS KATHERINE CHING J.C.FELICANO CFI
    19 SABINO ANN MARJORIE DAVID UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    20 SACATROPES CHRISTIAN SANTOS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    21 SACDALAN JOYCE MARIE SURIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 47
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 47
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 SADSAD JAYSON BALUYUT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
    2 SAGUM JOANNE GALLARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 SAGUM MELVIN PENA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    4 SAGUN JAYEL PILO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    5 SALANDANAN FRANZ VARNI TAPANG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 SALANDANAN JENELYN HERRERA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    7 SALANDANAN NOEMI MATAWARAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    8 SALAS ARCELI BASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 SALAS MONICA FAYE MENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 SALAZAR GABRIEL LACSON T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
    11 SALCEDO MAVANESSA PRADO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    12 SALDANA RAQUEL . REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    13 SALIGUMBA SIERRA LEE PINGUL PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    14 SALITA JULIET NUCUP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 SALONGA JANELLE LAXA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 SALVADOR JERVIN CONCEPCION BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    17 SALVADOR JOHN PRINCE LUMBA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    18 SALVANIA PEARL JANINE JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    19 SAMONTE EDITHA AQUINO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    20 SAMONTE SHEENA RAZON DEE HWA LIONG
    21 SAN JUAN ANALYN CUSTODIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 48
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 48
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 SAN MIGUEL KYLA CAMILLE SAMPANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 SANAHON APRIL CANARE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 SANCHEZ CHADNEY CABRERA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    4 SANCHEZ KEVIN NICO VELARDE UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    5 SANCHEZ RENZ DICKIE QUICHO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 SANCHO JOHN CARLOS DIZON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    7 SANGUYO JESUS JR BONDOC REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    8 SANGUYU EVELYN CORTEZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
    9 SANTERO ARIAN PICAR C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    10 SANTIAGO JUSTIN AARON CRUZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    11 SANTIAGO RYAN MONTEMAYOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 SANTIAGO SHIELA GIMENO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    13 SANTOS ABEGAIL MAGTANONG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 SANTOS ADRIA DARLENE QUIMLAT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    15 SANTOS ALLAIN DIZON PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    16 SANTOS ANAIZZA SECO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
    17 SANTOS CASELYN DABU ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    18 SANTOS JAMES JESTER MAPILISAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 SANTOS JANINE JEMIMAH CHANTENGCO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    20 SANTOS JOANA JONES MATIC UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    21 SANTOS LEA BUENSUCESO LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 49
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 49
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 SANTOS MARIA MIMOZA SOTTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 SANTOS MARICAR SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    3 SANTOS NATHALIE GAY FUENTES DEE HWA LIONG
    4 SANTOS NORBERTO JR OLIVERIA DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    5 SANTOS RAMIL RAMOS UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
    6 SANTOS SARA JANE BELEN BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    7 SANTOS WILL JOY MATEO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    8 SANTOS YSVEL IVORY CLAVIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    9 SAPLALA CRISALYN QUIMADO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 SARMIENTO JAN KRISTOFFERSON MATIAS SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    11 SEBASTIAN AL CHRISTIAN CALIBJO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 SERAFIN JONALYN ARAOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    13 SEREDIO DANNIE RHEA VARELA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    14 SERRANO ALEXEL RUEL TUAZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 SERRANO ANJO NOVIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
    16 SERRANO JAMIE ANN TADEO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    17 SERRANO MARY MARGARETE PITALCORIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 SERVIDAD DANICA CAGUIOA GORDON COLL.
    19 SESE JULIE ANNE SAPALO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    20 SESE MARIET CAGAS HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    21 SIASAT NIKKO LLAMZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 50
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 50
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 SIBUG LEO ANDREW PERDIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 SICAT JOAN APOSTOL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    3 SICAT JOSHUA DWAYNE ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    4 SILAGAN HANNAH MARIE SAN PEDRO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 SILVA MARRA DIANNE JIMENEZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    6 SILVESTRE LORRAINE ATIENZA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    7 SILVESTRE MARICEL CANTORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 SILVESTRE MISCIEL CANTORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    9 SIMBULAN LEAN ANGELO DEALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    10 SIOCHI KRISTINE BERNADETTE CHAVEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    11 SORIANO BEVERLY JOY NUNAG CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    12 SORIANO JOVY CORTEZ REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    13 SORIANO MONETTE BRIONES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    14 SORIANO NESHEL SANTOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    15 SORIANO PAUL CHRISTIAN SALAZAR COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
    16 SORIANO RICHELLE VILLAR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 SOTTO ALEX BALLUCANAG ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    18 SUBA BONIFACIO JR LANDAYAN BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    19 SUBINGSUBING JEREMIAH GUERRERO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    20 SUCALDITO GOLDA MIER LADIA SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    21 SULIT ARIANNE MARIE CORTEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 51
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 51
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 SULIT MA ABIGAIL CORTEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    2 SUN DAVE LUGTU DEE HWA LIONG
    3 SUN RANDOLPH LUGTU DEE HWA LIONG
    4 SUNGA CATRINA BALINGIT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    5 SUNGA JESSICA GUINTU BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    6 SUNGA MARIA AURORA GADAZA LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    7 SUNGA MARICHRIS SUMANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    8 SUNGA PAOLO MIGUEL ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    9 SUPAN RICHARD NIXON YABUT PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
    10 SURIO RODIETA SALAMAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    11 SUÑGA HERMAS SAGUILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    12 SUÑGA RIZEL BALUYUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    13 TABAN KRISTINE JOY MONTON CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
    14 TABERDO FRANCHESCA LOREN NAVARRO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    15 TABUG JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    16 TADEO CARISSA DE GUZMAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    17 TAGARRO JOYCE BATAD ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    18 TAGUDAR JANINE GAMBOA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    19 TAGUDAR KRISTINE GAMBOA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    20 TALAGA MIRIAM GALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    21 TALASTAS MARIGIE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 52
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 52
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 TALLADA RACHEL TALLADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 TALLARA JENEVA CABALHIN BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    3 TANGLAO IDA GATDULA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    4 TANGLAO IVY GATDULA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    5 TANGLAO JOSEPH JAMES CONSEBIDO SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    6 TARGA ANGELA COLEEN VERGARA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    7 TAROL RASHID MANDAC ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    8 TARUC MELANIE ENRILE FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
    9 TAYAG JANET ATIENZA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    10 TAYAG JULIE ANNE CASTILLO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    11 TAYAG KAREN KATE SAMSON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    12 TERUEL SANCTITY DE VERA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 TIAMZON CAROL JANE MENESES ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    14 TIAMZON JONAH MAE BOLANGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 TIANGCO APRIL ALEN QUIAMBAO HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    16 TIMPUG JOAN SANTIAGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
    17 TINDOC JAYMAR OLIVA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    18 TING JOANA MARIE DE LEON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 TINIO AJIZA PANGILINAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    20 TOBIAS GUIA FAYE MESINA DEE HWA LIONG
    21 TOLEDO NAZARETH LUMANLAN DEE HWA LIONG
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 53
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 53
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 TOLENTINO FATIMA YUMUL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    2 TOLENTINO GLADYS ANNE REYES METROPOLITAN HOSP
    3 TOLENTINO KAREN KATE JORDAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    4 TOLENTINO LEAH DE LEON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 TOMESA APRIL HILAY PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    6 TOMESA BRYAN HILAY PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    7 TONGOL JENZ RIKKA MANALANG DEE HWA LIONG
    8 TORRELIZA MARK LESTHER DIUCO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    9 TORRES FIDES GUTIERREZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    10 TORRES GARLIAN PAYAD DEE HWA LIONG
    11 TORRES IRESH CRISTAL PIZARRO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    12 TORRES JOHN PETER PATRICK DAGAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    13 TORRES MARY JOY DAVID TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    14 TORRES ROMNICK CORPUZ MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
    15 TRAJANO LALAINE GANIA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
    16 TRINIDAD CHARMAINE BAUTISTA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    17 TUA CINDY MANALO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    18 TUAZON KAREN JOY TAYAG DEE HWA LIONG
    19 TUAZON MARK ANGELO MERCADO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    20 TUBIG ALISTER CARLO RAMOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
    21 TUDLA ESTRELLA ELIZARES C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 54
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 54
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 TUMANG MA BERNADETTE HALILI DEE HWA LIONG
    2 TUNGCAB JONALANE PAULE UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    3 TURLA RIO GALURA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
    4 TUTOL GLENN ROSS BALBOA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    5 TUVERA MARK JHOVEL SIOJO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-SAN MARCELINO
    6 UMALI JAMIE MONTEMAYOR UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    7 UMALI JOCELYN DAYRIT DEE HWA LIONG
    8 UMALI ROANGELO ZAPATA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    9 UNCIANO JO ANNA MARIE CORTEZ SYSTEMS P.C.F.-ANGELES CITY
    10 UTULO RHONALYN LOZANO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
    11 UY JEN DENISSE JIMENEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 VALDECAÑAS JENNIFER ROSE ANN ESPION ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    13 VALDERAMA BERNADETTE HAPPY RAMOS REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    14 VALDEZ CHRISTI MARI VASQUEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    15 VALDEZ GRACE ABEGAIL SOBERANO J.C.FELICANO CFI
    16 VALDEZ JANE MANGALINDAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    17 VALENCIA GEORGE DIZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    18 VALENCIA JENNIFER SANTOS GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
    19 VALENCIA JESSA MARIA YUMUL LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    20 VALENZUELA MARICAR ANGELES NORZAGARAY COLL.
    21 VALERIO MA OLIVIA LARA SALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 55
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 55
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 VALERIO TRACY ANNE SANTOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
    2 VALIENTE ARVIN JOYCE MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    3 VALMEO AIMEE GARCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    4 VELASCO JACKILOU OCAMPO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    5 VELASCO JAYDEE CANARE ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
    6 VELASQUEZ GELLI RIVERA REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
    7 VENGCO JOHN MICHAEL ANDRES HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    8 VENTOSO RHEA GERONIMO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    9 VENTURA EVANGELINE PINSOY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    10 VENTURA NIELSEN JOHN OCAMPO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
    11 VERAYO MICHAEL KEVIN BAUTISTA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
    12 VERGARA MYLENE DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    13 VERGARA PRINCESS GUTIERREZ ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    14 VICENTE KRISTINE SEXSION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    15 VICTA PRINCESS DE JESUS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    16 VICTORIA AVIGAY PINEDA HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
    17 VILLA GERALD BAYNADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
    18 VILLACAN MARCK ANTHONY HIPOLITO DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    19 VILLANUEVA JOANNA MARIE SANTOS COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
    20 VILLANUEVA JOY CASTRO DEE HWA LIONG
    21 VILLARAMA ANNETTE AMBROCIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.
    Licensure Examination for N U R S E S - PAMPANGA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    M A N I L A
    December 16, & 17, 2012
    Page 56
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School : REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLLEGES
    Building : ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA
    Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 56
    Seat School No. Attended
    1 VILLAROSA JOY SACDALAN J.C.FELICANO CFI
    2 VILLARUEL JENNY SUSA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    3 VILLARUEL JOSEPH BRIAN ROQUE ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
    4 VILLAVICENCIO DIANNE ZABLAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    5 VILLAZOR SHERRYLYN MACALINAO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    6 VILLEGAS RODVIE VELASCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    7 VINLUAN GLAZY REYES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    8 VIRAY ANNABELLE GARCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
    9 VITAL CHARMAINE BALUYUT ANGELES UNIVERSITY
    10 VITAL ELAINE DIMARUCUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    11 VITUG CATHERIN DEL MUNDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    12 VITUG DONI JAMES EMMANUEL VITUG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    13 VITUG MEI ARR AGBAYANI DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
    14 YABUT JOJEMAR DEANG DEE HWA LIONG
    15 YABUT KARLA MARIE NUNAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    16 YARANON JEFFREY JULIAN DR.YANGA'S C.I.
    17 YCO VIRGIE TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
    18 YU JESSICA KAILEEN NUCUM HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
    19 ZAMORA AILEEN TAPANG LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY (for.URC)
    20 ZAPANTA AILA LEGASPI CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
    21 ZUÑIGA CALEB TIMOTHY SACDALAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
    APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
    REMINDERS:.


    Please share this info to your friends and fellow examinees. Visit our website for the newest and freshest information about the December 2012 NLE Results.

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

     
    Copyright (c) 2012 NLE Results
    Design by Bloggermint