December 2012 NLE Room Assignments Pagadian

Posted on
  • Tuesday, December 11, 2012
  • by
  • Results
  • in
  • Labels:
  • Room Assignments for Pagadian Nursing Licensure Examinees

    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 1
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ABA LORENA LANGGA 120990
    2 ABAJAR DAISY ANGAS 041985
    3 ABANILLA MARNELLIE SUICANO 090886
    4 ABAO SIENA PINKY AMISTOSO 052087
    5 ABAO PILAR AMISTOSO 101284
    6 ABAPO PHILLIP TUMANDA 010789
    7 ABATAYO CHRISTINE SEDROME 112890
    8 ABDUL TARHATA MAPAIT 102986
    9 ABDUL LATIF ALMAIRAH MANAROS 122991
    10 ABDULKALIM SITTI RADZMA SULANI 052187
    11 ABDULLAH ADAWIYA ESMAEL 090387
    12 ABDULLAH MUHADJIRA ESMAEL 080892
    13 ABE GRABEIN SON GOM-OS 041192
    14 ABEJO DARA JEAN QUENIAHAN 120691
    15 ABELLA MARY ANN TIGLEY 031869
    16 ABINES SHERYL DOMINE 112687
    17 ABO NORAISA TUMOG 051287
    18 ABO-ABO MARICEL SANTARITA 030188
    19 ABOGA-A ZARVIE DUNGO 042587
    20 ABORDO RONISA COBRADO 073187
    21 ABRENILLA ANNALYN ELENA ARABIS 081887
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: JICA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 2
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ABRINICA AUDELLE ALO 110991
    2 ABU ZARINA MAICA MAE LAZAGA 091588
    3 ABUAN MICHAELLE JASID 091592
    4 ABUBAKAR ARAPIA RAMOS 062188
    5 ABUSALI NORHAYA BADAL 060689
    6 ACIERTO ALLEN JHANE SEGOVIA 090591
    7 ACLA SILVA JOAN BALAOD 030991
    8 ACLO KRISTINE JANE CAGAS 010690
    9 ACMAD JAHERA BAULO 010484
    10 ACOYMO JEANETTE GUTANG 041577
    11 ADALA LUDYRICK MAALAM 062587
    12 ADALIN GILLER ALICOS 052089
    13 ADLAON MARY LANNIE MASAMAYOR 092288
    14 ADRIATICO JOHN RIEL PAGE 062686
    15 AGOY PETER JR MANGOMPIT 031589
    16 AGUILAR CRISTY BATUIGAS 060291
    17 AGUSTIN CHARITY APRIL FRANCIS 040387
    18 AGUSTIN JOELEO JR MONTANO 071686
    19 AGUSTIN RALPH KEVIN JAMOROL 032192
    20 AGUSTIN JOSEPH GLEEN MONTANO 051991
    21 AGUSTINO NHEDY JOY LUCEÑO 122287
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: JICA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 3
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 AJOC ANGELICA DAGPIN 111878
    2 ALAB FRITZ KENNETH MACAPAZ 040187
    3 ALAGO SHIRLEY LARAWAN 082178
    4 ALANG SHAHEENAH SALIBO 072891
    5 ALAPAG WILMAR BOLIVAR 110487
    6 ALASA-AS FRENCIS ZAHISSA MAGLINTE 072989
    7 ALBACETE ARIANNE ABRIOL 020489
    8 ALBARICO JANICE OCARIZA 030287
    9 ALBIOS HOMER LEUTERIO 050290
    10 ALBURO CHEQUE BONGOLAN 082588
    11 ALCARAZ NORIE SALAGUNTING 040483
    12 ALEGARBES SHEILA GRACE ALANDROQUE 090192
    13 ALEGARBES RHEX DEAN BALASE 021991
    14 ALEGATA ARIEN ESPINAS 091783
    15 ALFEREZ NEIL ANTHONY BURDA 070984
    16 ALGABRE ZESTHY LOU DAYHE 022791
    17 ALIBAY ALICIA CAWAN 100886
    18 ALIGANGA NAOMI CANOY 022084
    19 ALIMENTO LORRISA MAY FUENTES 052490
    20 ALINSUG ANALYN ERAMIS 081990
    21 ALIPANTA MARYANN ESPINO 111588
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: JICA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 4
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ALIUDIN NURAIDA GALANO 112871
    2 ALLA JERWIN SIA 120591
    3 ALMIROL JOERINE GAZELLE TARUC 121184
    4 ALOZO LIEZL ORTEGA 051686
    5 ALVARADO ALFIE GALLEMIT 020182
    6 ALVAREZ HARA MAY TAHARI 051788
    7 ALVARICO CHARIN ALQUIZA 080283
    8 ALVIOR KRISTEL GRACE SAGUIN 101392
    9 AMBA HANZ LOWELL PASIGNAHIN 031190
    10 AMBAG FARRAH DEAH TAPODOC 060991
    11 AMBAO DAISY TOMANAO 121891
    12 AMBLE NORAISA DIWA 030689
    13 AMORA BREX PAGAL 090886
    14 AMORCILLO JUDITH TABANIA 123177
    15 AMORIN ARTCHE CUBILLO 011786
    16 AMPAO KHAZMERA CRISTINA DAGOHOY 010490
    17 ANCHETA MARVIN TUBAN 051292
    18 ANDAN JULIBETH DANGAN 010779
    19 ANDIASON JOBEDEN LASQUITE 120786
    20 ANDILAB GLAIZA GUIRITAN 080187
    21 ANDILAB SHERYL PACARAT 100289
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: JICA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 5
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ANDOJAR MARY MATHEW GASATAN 051292
    2 ANDOT JEROME NAVALES 121888
    3 ANG JESTONI PLANGCA 061592
    4 ANG LOPEZ MA JANE ISABEL MONERA 022091
    5 ANIG AFRA ABUBACAR 060491
    6 ANTOLIN CHARLOTE JEAN ARAPOC 061390
    7 APAO SHYME OCULAM 120589
    8 APARECI RAZEL JOY ARSINO 042788
    9 APOSTOL MICHAEL CRUZ 061481
    10 APPANG ALNISA TINUSAY 102692
    11 ARAGON IMEE LOU JOPIA 070988
    12 ARANAS CRYSTY SALADAGA 043091
    13 ARANCO JONATHAN, JR. RICARTE 052191
    14 ARANETA CECILE ATABELO 011890
    15 ARCILLAS LOVELEE BUSTAMANTE 102186
    16 ARCOY ARCHIE ELUMBA 052591
    17 ARELLANO RINGO IBAÑEZ 121087
    18 ARELLANO JUNAFE MACAHIS 081688
    19 ARENDAIN RICHYL REYNA 091390
    20 ARES GEORGEE DIANA MAYDANDA 022185
    21 ARGOMIDO MICHELLE TEPAIT 102181
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ARIOSA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 6
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ARGUILLES ENERAH JANE MABIA 010691
    2 ARING MARK ARGEN GENERALES 032689
    3 ARNOCO SHEENA GATION 042692
    4 ARONG LUNETA CAÑETE 112183
    5 ASILDO SETTI NESSA MOLINA 012484
    6 ASIM ASNAIYA MATUA 112690
    7 ASIM JOVANESSA LUMABAO 012392
    8 ASTROQUILLO ROWENA MOLINA 102089
    9 ASUNCION CHELLY ROSE TEDOY 020188
    10 ATAD CIRILO BASTILLADA 030282
    11 ATAY CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ 100989
    12 AURIGUE NORMA MAE PANG-AN 052789
    13 AYING JILLIAN MARIE ELORDE 062690
    14 AYING ALVEN FULGUERAS 021486
    15 AYOB NORMINA BENIAN 081891
    16 AYSON RYNAH DI LIRA 070790
    17 AYSON RUSSTI RADL LIRA 060888
    18 BABATID FRANCIS KENNETH PONCE 090490
    19 BACASMAS MARIE JUL HOYOHOY 070990
    20 BACLASON MARIE CRIS BACHILLER 061391
    21 BACOLCOL PAUL JOSEPH RAPANUT 100686
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ARIOSA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground-Front Rm/Grp No.: 7
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 BACQUIANO JOVELYN ANUB 071992
    2 BACULIO GOLDY LLOYD SELEBIO 121791
    3 BACUS ALONA JEAN ALFANTA 062389
    4 BADIANG MARNEL MAY BODIONGAN 050687
    5 BADILLES NISSAN JAMOLO 092372
    6 BAGARINAO MELINA AGPASA 081886
    7 BAGASINA CHARELYN TURNO 100686
    8 BAGO KIM KHALID CABATUAN 100387
    9 BAGOR CHERYL VALLIGA 021588
    10 BAJAL VON WALLY PATAYON 020588
    11 BAJALAN MANILYN BUTT 060386
    12 BALA IAN ALFORQUE 022090
    13 BALANON RHAILAH RAYSA GORDIONEZ 081691
    14 BALATERO AIZA SARSALEJO 111991
    15 BALBERAN KEVIN RIC YBAÑEZ 091791
    16 BALBOSA RUBY QUEEN PASANTING 111487
    17 BALCE CHARLES DEN CANONIGO 052091
    18 BALDICANTOS ELMER BONALOS 031070
    19 BALILI KETH TIM BUSTAMANTE 102287
    20 BALILI MARY ELIZABETH ONGAYO 041190
    21 BALIMBINGAN RUBAINA USOP 010484
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ARIOSA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 8
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 BALINDONG SAMERA ALI 032391
    2 BALINTON EMELIE MONICIT 111987
    3 BALLADARES APRILIE MAGBOJOS 102683
    4 BALLARES MARNELLI GRACE DIVINA 042091
    5 BALONGKIT ROSEMARIE ROMENA 113091
    6 BANDALA ANCILA LABISORES 090678
    7 BANDOJO ANNIVIE CABALLERO 102189
    8 BANGHULOT JULIET BUALAN 071089
    9 BANGHULOT JOANN BUALAN 062687
    10 BANGUIRAN EVAN DHELL DALAGAN 061491
    11 BANGUIS MYREL MAGHANOY 082085
    12 BANUA SHINETTE CAPERIDA 101888
    13 BANUELOS MONICA TABUDLONG 101092
    14 BARBASO FRITZ TIMOTHY BALUCAN 111885
    15 BARILI JERE MIE MOLINA 021987
    16 BARORO REY MARVIN WOO 060789
    17 BARTOLOME JESREL LEBOSADA 122485
    18 BASA DONALD PASAPORTE 102088
    19 BASIT PEARL EDELINE MAKIPUTIN 050785
    20 BASO MARC KIBELLE ALIPO 090591
    21 BATION ALDIN, JR TAMPUS 051878
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ARIOSA
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 9
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 BAYLON LORNA PONTERAS 100265
    2 BAYSON HAZEL GUISIHAN 102378
    3 BAZAN FAITH DAGONDON 081590
    4 BAZAN RACHEL INGID 040390
    5 BECADA DARLENE GADIANO 041091
    6 BEGONTES GELYN ONYOT 062389
    7 BEHIS SEAN RHA CARMEL BERNAD 071187
    8 BELOTINDOS JOVELYN EVANGELIO 071189
    9 BENOYA CHERYL ANCHO 050190
    10 BERAGO IDYLL ADRIAS 082491
    11 BERBISADA JOHN MICHEL BASA 040890
    12 BERJAME NOVA JOY GUADES 072790
    13 BERNALES JONARD REYES 030888
    14 BERNIDO MARY ANGELIE ANTOQUE 090889
    15 BESAS RENANTE LAGASCA 052087
    16 BETOYA NOLI MANSINADES 021175
    17 BISQUERA MARIA THERESA CENABRE 020387
    18 BLANCO IVAN PHILIP PEREZ 010590
    19 BLAYA JUNJIE LANZADERAS 093087
    20 BOHOL AGAPE IRENE SISOD 052587
    21 BOISER VIRGINIA RALLOS 100871
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ARIOSA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 10
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 BOLANDO DON MARK PONGASE 060592
    2 BONALOS ANPARO ROTA 123090
    3 BONALOS SHEEN ALSAGA 122989
    4 BONGA SARA JEAN FERNANDEZ 010191
    5 BONGALES EMMANJOIE OMIPING 121988
    6 BONGALON MARY ANN PADILLA 120187
    7 BONGBONG RUBEN HERNANDO 061191
    8 BONGBONG DARLENE JANE CONSTANTINO 061592
    9 BONGOLAN JOVENCIO JR PROJO 121584
    10 BONO JOVENCIO JR PRONTES 120479
    11 BONTIA MITCHELL UROT 082889
    12 BONTILAO MARIANITO MABATID 062478
    13 BONTONG ARNELLA MARIANETA ALIMPUYO 091689
    14 BONTUYAN MITCHELLE MAYOL 120584
    15 BRAZA JOEL JR SALDAJENO 120387
    16 BRAZA APRIL KAY PEREZ 042188
    17 BRAZA LINO III PEREZ 012187
    18 BUBA ANAMONA HOLOYOHOY 071891
    19 BUCOG RACHELLE CLAROS 020692
    20 BUENDIA KRISTINE CYBILL BAWISAN 030592
    21 BUENSALIDA PAUL DANIEL MAGBANUA 043090
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: ARIOSA
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 11
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 BULANON JOCELY PLASOS 082588
    2 BULAWIT KAREEN KENT PETAGARA 020989
    3 BULAWIT CYRIL RUBEN 060787
    4 BURAY ALMACLEN BARON 020790
    5 BURGUITE JOWENA LOU GALAURA 022892
    6 BURLAS CELESTE LAGAHIT 032680
    7 BURLAT SHAHANIE ROSE BALATERO 102989
    8 BUSCATO NEREMAIH PATULA 122191
    9 BUSTAMANTE RANDY JIMENO 030687
    10 BUTALID ARLENE BONSUCAN 012587
    11 BUTITO RAMLAH IBRAHIM 050592
    12 BUTLER ROLANDO MORGIA 021190
    13 CABAHUG ERLA TRASMA 061286
    14 CABALE LIZEL DANGASE 090491
    15 CABALTERA JUSEME BORRES 040792
    16 CABAÑEZ FATIMA FRANZA 090567
    17 CABANIA GRACE VALE 031689
    18 CABARDO CANDY JOY BACANG 022692
    19 CABARON GENELYN REGENCIA 061185
    20 CABATO ANA MARIE CORPUZ 011590
    21 CABELLO PRINCE IAN ASOMBRANO 080891
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: ARIOSA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 12
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 CABILAN GEORGE IAN CAMANIAN 062781
    2 CABILIN BETHLEHEM SOTOMAYOR 122081
    3 CABILIN MARITES REDILLAS 040976
    4 CABILIN ROSE DOLOR PAGLALUNAN 080690
    5 CABILIN MANILYN MENDOZA 121390
    6 CABILLAS MERLINDA LAGO 031391
    7 CABILLO MATEO JR. VILLAMOR 062592
    8 CABRALES SHIELA ROSE LASCONIA 031692
    9 CABRERA LHEVI MAE GERALDE 100191
    10 CABURNAY JOVIRT BARITUA 121891
    11 CADUTDUT ARJADE PEREZ 103191
    12 CAERMARE LINBERT SUMAYLO 031287
    13 CAGAIS DARRYL JARANTILLA 122891
    14 CAGATCAGAT RAMIL ABALLE 082481
    15 CAGBABANUA GILZA DAYMIEL 092089
    16 CAGOD CRISTINE PANGASIAN 111489
    17 CAGUAN ROMEO JR MUTIA 061773
    18 CAINTA JOHN SYMOR INTIC 051191
    19 CAJITA MARNELLI HANDUMON 022387
    20 CALAMBA MARY DIVINE FUERTES 102890
    21 CALAMOHOY DARBSLYN VAN RANARA 122987
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    December 16-17, 2012
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    NLE
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 13
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 CALAPINI RENE LIM 061065
    2 CALASANG MALAQUIAS JAPAY 022290
    3 CALGAS JEPHUNNEH ERIK AKIATAN 021190
    4 CALIBO CHARISA OPAON 082488
    5 CALID AMANAH DIDATO 090489
    6 CALIGUID MARIA FATIMA MAY ACENAS 051885
    7 CALIMPONG RENALUZ BAGALANON 013188
    8 CALIPUSAN HANNAH KRISTINE BOLANDO 062887
    9 CALIXTERIO MARY LYN DELA CERNA 020588
    10 CALIXTO JOHNIE UMBAC 062779
    11 CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO 070778
    12 CALLO JEMAILA CONTIGA 022788
    13 CAMACHO CHERYL PASCUA 091983
    14 CAMACHO DARLENE MAE SUMILE 052392
    15 CAMAD REHAM ALIMODIN 120690
    16 CAMAD JUVAIR DAGADAS 072690
    17 CAMAHALAN JENNIKA INAY 060190
    18 CAMAMA NAJMAH ESSAH 070891
    19 CAMANSE CHRISTIAN CARL SABADO 043092
    20 CAMBA JULIET FELICIANO 072087
    21 CAMELOTES JOHN MICHAEL PEÑARANDA 030587
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 14
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 CAMINADE LELEBETH ALDIA 111483
    2 CAMINGAWAN DINLY JOY ANINON 061792
    3 CAMINO AILYN PONCE 071990
    4 CAMPOSO RODULFO JR BARAN 101189
    5 CANAPIA ELLEN MAE SANTOS 030292
    6 CANDELASA GERRA MAE TUBIO 080391
    7 CAÑETE NIKKILOU EVASCO 051789
    8 CANUMAY ALVIN CANILLO 102262
    9 CAORONG SULTAN ROMMEL RUDAS 061390
    10 CAPALAC APRILYN FLAUTA 042490
    11 CAPARIDA SHYNE MADERA 062092
    12 CARACUT JOHN CARL VINCENT REMOLANO 012691
    13 CARANDANG KAREN MARFIL 091891
    14 CARBERO VANESSA JUDAYA 072288
    15 CARCALLAS TIZA SAGUIN 021283
    16 CARCELLAR EMAN PATANGAN 111787
    17 CARMELOTES IVY DIANNA SALADAGA 022592
    18 CARPIO CHRISTINE MILLET JACINTO 031592
    19 CARPIO STEPHEN MIGUEL JACINTO 052890
    20 CASTILLANO MYLIN CARORO 083191
    21 CASTILLO ETHEL JOY HINOLA 100489
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 15
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 CASTILLO ANNE GRACE VEGA 071391
    2 CASTILLON CHUCK SAGUIN 071585
    3 CASTILLON JONA SUAN 062782
    4 CASTOS KEVIN OCAMPO 011991
    5 CATALAN AILYN CATAYAS 103190
    6 CATALAN ELAIZA GAY BENDICION 080991
    7 CAUILAN HEIDEELYN GAPATAN 090290
    8 CAYBOT DARRY JR PALMA 080988
    9 CEBALLOS STELLO MASANGCAY 010188
    10 CENIZA RETCHEL CAMILO 110688
    11 CENTINO JOHN CALVIN CALO 082489
    12 CEPEDOZA CENDELY NAGAC 110185
    13 CEPRADO TAKISHI BILLY LAGORRA 060791
    14 CERIALES ALFREDO, III VAILOCES 012088
    15 CERVEZA GLADYS MAY ABENOJAR 101389
    16 CHANG CLAIRE NATINGA 040391
    17 CHANG ESTHER VALERIE VILLAGRACIA 041592
    18 CHAVEZ CAROL CABELLO 111491
    19 CHENG PHILIPP BARRIENTOS 112889
    20 CHIONG MARY GAY TEDLOS 121691
    21 CLARO JAY CAGATIN 121991
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Region IX
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 16
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 COBRILLA MARIA REBECCA LOOD 022264
    2 COLEGADO JEANNYLYN MENDIG 062690
    3 COLEGADO JOEBIE JOY ANG 010685
    4 COLIPANO NELLY JANE BANGCOWANG 031492
    5 COMALING WILMIE PAHAC 021691
    6 CONCERMAN RESAMAE JOY PASA 032391
    7 CONEJOS JAMICA KRIS TEDOY 092889
    8 CORDEVILLA MIRA GLENN MONTERDE 051190
    9 CORDITA NERI MAE BACROYA 053092
    10 CORPORAL FRANK VINCENT LLENA 092591
    11 CORPUS SHEILA DEL DE DIOS 120288
    12 CORRO MARY MAY MALIGRO 111591
    13 CORTES JONNA ORTALEZA 071090
    14 COSAIN ASHIA SULTAN 101887
    15 CRUZ LEOLYN NYZEL MAGHINAY 101187
    16 CRUZ JAYZHEL MARATA 061777
    17 CUAJOTOR AILEEN CALANDA 040386
    18 CUAJOTOR NOIME LUMANTAS 110689
    19 CUIZON FRANCIS GENN PASA 092290
    20 DAAROL CHARLESTON YLANAN 110290
    21 DACAL CAREN ELVIE ADLAON 012884
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    NLE
    Region IX
    December 16-17, 2012
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 17
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 DACANAY ZHINAN VELASCO 021789
    2 DACUA SHIENA BAGIORO 091288
    3 DACUP MARY ANN UBA 072588
    4 DADAL JIAMRA MAMADRA 102888
    5 DAGANDAN GILDA ADALIN 051774
    6 DAG-UMAN DARLING MAE ALCALDE 092888
    7 DAGUNDOL LEYS ALIM 051087
    8 DALAGAN DUFFY JOHN GUIRITAN 100791
    9 DALAGUIADO MARIEDOR LACHARON 111391
    10 DALAGUIADO JEROME LACHARON 080989
    11 DALIGDIG VIRGINIA TENDERO 021490
    12 DALINGAY SHARON PALCES 082185
    13 DALOGDOG VERNA JOY MINDORO 091679
    14 DANGCULAO MARDINA LAMIG 041692
    15 DANI SANDRA YACOB 020184
    16 DANI SARAH YACOB 101373
    17 DANO JOHN PAUL SOGUE 032687
    18 DAÑOS IANTHE MAE RENQUIJO 050388
    19 DANSAL SURHATAH GANTE 020691
    20 DAOMILAS MICHELLE TUYOR 022471
    21 DAO-WAN COLLEEN FAY RAMAYLA 032190
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 18
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 DAQUE CAREL ALANZADO 123188
    2 DARAL ARCELY CASABAL 031387
    3 DARIAS RONALD GACUTAN 050292
    4 DARIS MARISA CALISANG 040983
    5 DAYONA JESSIE OVALO 051381
    6 DAYRIT KEREN JOYCE FREGIL 111391
    7 DE FIESTA KATHERINE BANOHULOT 090389
    8 DE TORRES LEA TORRE 061285
    9 DECOLONGON MARCIA BAHIAN 031590
    10 DEGRACIA ANTONIO JR DURANTE 051389
    11 DEJACTO EDRENCE DINGLASA 021791
    12 DEJOS CLAUDETTE QUINA 072487
    13 DEJOS FRANCES ANTHONETTELUMACAD 012989
    14 DEL ROSARIO CHARLEMAINE DABLO 010192
    15 DEL VALLE MARIA THERESA GEBONE 033089
    16 DELA CERNA ARNES SILAO 011591
    17 DELA CRUZ JULIEANN ILIGAN 101689
    18 DELA CRUZ YERMA ANGELIA AGNIS 061790
    19 DELA CRUZ NEZEL DACUDAO 121689
    20 DELA CRUZ LIEZELMAE ELLORIN 041492
    21 DELA PEÑA MARY GLYN HERMOSO 112189
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 19
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 DELA TORRE DINAH OPANES 040485
    2 DELGADO AMHERSTIA EDADES 011281
    3 DELLOSA ANALYN CLAUNAN 031682
    4 DELOS REYES ZILLA CAMPOREDONDO 030692
    5 DEMETERIO MERIGENE LAGMAY 123188
    6 DEMETILLO SARAH JANE LLORENTE 021792
    7 DEMETRIO NONIVIT MAY DUHAYLUNGSOD 052988
    8 DEMOL CHENNIFER TWINKLE CALIMPON 091889
    9 DESCALLAR CHONA SUMALPONG 072272
    10 DESCALLAR DAREN BANLASAN 062389
    11 DESCALLAR KIMBERLY CAÑETE 111891
    12 DESCALLAR CHERRY FE ATES 022791
    13 DESTACAMENTO SALVIE ORBITA 091387
    14 DIACARIA MICHAEL BOQUIDA 033189
    15 DIANON KIMMY JOY PODIOTAN 011382
    16 DIAROS ARLEEN JOY MASCARDO 082089
    17 DIEZ FELIROSE CARIDO 111487
    18 DILAO ERNESTO JR LIBRE 100992
    19 DIMAIN ELLEN JADE TIMBAL 030492
    20 DIMASUHID DESIREE MAGALLANES 112591
    21 DIMCO IRISH ALLISON CABAHUG 032891
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Fist Name Middle Name
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Last Name
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 20
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 DIVINAGRACIA APRIL ROSE AQUIATAN 041592
    2 DIZON JUNREY QUINONES 060187
    3 DOCEJO ELSA ALEJANDRA 092776
    4 DOLERO POLANN HARVY DESCALLAR 050192
    5 DOMINGO IVY JANE MANGUBAT 101290
    6 DONGON EMERY PAUL CANDIDO 041989
    7 DORILAG JAY-AN MALAGUM 062987
    8 DRILON MYLA APILAN 013191
    9 DUCOS JEFFERSON SUMALINOG 022287
    10 DUCOY MIGUELITO ROSALES 090889
    11 DUEÑAS LILIANEY GALIDO 030890
    12 DULAM EDCHELLE ROSE MAG-USARA 060491
    13 DUMAMA FATYMA ALYSSA FERRER 012991
    14 DUMAYAS ROSELYN BANAWAN 100489
    15 DURA NELMAR OCAB 090487
    16 DURANO JONNILLE JADE CONTIGA 112290
    17 DURENS TESSA MAY LEUNERIO 112390
    18 EBALE HERMENIGILDO RODRIGUEZ 080680
    19 EBAO JOANNA LOU ZAMORAS 021092
    20 EDRIS MAILYN CARORO 042781
    21 EGAMA JOVITA GAMIL 091984
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Building: ARIOSA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 21
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 EGUANA CARYLL PARAGAS 050285
    2 ELLAZO LUZLEE ZULUETA 081792
    3 ELMEDULAN AUBREY MAY PEROCHO 052887
    4 ELUMBARING ALMER LAPUT 111488
    5 EMORICHA JOSHUA PEÑAESCOCIA 122489
    6 EMPEYNADO JODELANNIE ZAMORAS 022285
    7 EMPREMIADO KATRINI HABUNAL 091086
    8 ENAD JAFFICE LESLEE ROMO 112791
    9 ENAR LADY LYN CAMINOS 041279
    10 ENDE ANNALYN BASILISCO 091891
    11 ENGARAN NESLEY ALIUDDIN 110690
    12 ENIDAL SITTIE LAIZAH TAUG 032291
    13 ENTERINA ANA LIZA PALER 053171
    14 EPANTO RIVIE JANE VILLARTA 081191
    15 ESCABARTE STEVEN APATAN 013087
    16 ESPADILLA JUVY PARCOTILO 013081
    17 ESPINOSA APPLE JANE PROSPERO 061190
    18 ESPINOSA KEIZL ANN CASIÑO 052892
    19 ESPIRITU RAIZA ANN PONCE 091291
    20 ESQUITA ANABELL DELA PEÑA 100682
    21 ESTAN MA. THERESA LINGUIS 102891
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Building: GARCIA
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    December 16-17, 2012
    NLE
    Region IX
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 22
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 ESTIBAN PERMINA SAHIBUL 102092
    2 ESTILLOSO JOY EPHIVON CARRIAGA 120587
    3 ESTRADA MELY VILLAGANAS 043061
    4 ESTREMOS IR-IVON ANDO 101490
    5 ETOL DOMINICO MAGHANOY 070670
    6 ETULLE MARICAR PINTACASI 112689
    7 EVER RAZLYAH TAUG 021492
    8 FABIE JEFF OLIVER BACULAO 041286
    9 FAMOR QUINNIELOU BUSTAMANTE 080191
    10 FAYLUGA MEROSELLE OTERO 110989
    11 FELIZARDO GLYSDI VRE ADALID 052490
    12 FERAS CELVER JUNE JARALVE 060490
    13 FERNANDEZ RUELYN QUINTERO 071086
    14 FERNANDEZ KRISTIANNE BURLAT 010192
    15 FERNANDEZ CHARMAINE RAMO 111281
    16 FERNANDEZ BENJIE OPADA 100391
    17 FLOREN HENRY MARK UMAMBAC 092991
    18 FLORENDO BEVERLY TAGIOBON 070883
    19 FLORES JAMES RUSSELL LUNA 080489
    20 FLORES SHIELA BATARIO 061987
    21 FLORES JUSUEVYN MONTEALTO 020689
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: GARCIA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 23
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 FLORES HOPE PHILIP EARL MASCUAL 082690
    2 FOO MARIANNE LABRADO 042291
    3 FORTEZA AARA ARTES 042889
    4 FORTICH STEPHEN DAPITAN 030791
    5 FORTUNADO GLORIVIL JUNE DONDOYANO 061188
    6 FRUTA MARICEL ESPINOSA 010992
    7 FUENTEBELLA DEBRA JR PELITONES 101281
    8 FUENTES NIKOLAI LAROT 101790
    9 FUENTES JYNNE ROSE NONE 071590
    10 FUENTES FHAMEL AM-IS 121890
    11 FUENTES ROSANNA BELLOSILLO 020191
    12 FUENTES PHILLIP REICH NASALA 012984
    13 FUENTES LOVE JOYCE AUSTRIA 042185
    14 FUERTES VINCENT CARCALLAS 042486
    15 FULLON LUVILLI FE CENTINO 072684
    16 GABAWAN GRESEL, JR DALMINO 110291
    17 GABAYOYO CHRYSLER IVAN DEFIESTA 040981
    18 GABON SHELLY PEARL FERRAREN 052292
    19 GAJETELA NICONEZA MARIE SUMALPONG 030787
    20 GALAWAN ALEN BENJIE CAGAANAN 042187
    21 GALEOS JOHN MICHAEL MAÑACAP 050789
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: GARCIA
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 24
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 GALEZA MONETTE TUMACMOL 091692
    2 GALLEBO JUNE BRYAN PANAGSAGAN 062790
    3 GALLEGA MILDIE FERRER 082392
    4 GALLEMIT CARL RUDOLF CINCO 070189
    5 GALLEPOSO SHEDNEY LAURQUE 090585
    6 GALLEROS CHRISTINE JOY DOLAUTA 090191
    7 GALOSO SNOW SHEEN RODA 101291
    8 GALVEZ REAH MENTAY 112489
    9 GALVEZ FERMARIE JOY SANLAO 111791
    10 GAMO HAYNE ELECTONA 111388
    11 GAMOTIN SHERYL ALVARICO 092091
    12 GANDA NORHANA MOHAMMAD 021287
    13 GANIA SHEENA CAPARIDA 041089
    14 GANZALI RHEZEIL MONTEMAYOR 050191
    15 GARGOLES MA LAILANI RUBIA 041390
    16 GARVIDA GERALDINE DURAN 100192
    17 GASO DEMBER MINERALES 073083
    18 GENEGABUAS MELCHE ABALLE 071588
    19 GENETIANO CRISELDA LUCAS 042088
    20 GENILLA MELODINA CANTALEJO 101469
    21 GEROMO ELVAN KENNETH AGUM 072287
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: GARCIA
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 25
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 GESULGA RUCHY RUAYA 091874
    2 GILLA MELANIE REBELLO 080890
    3 GLODOVE ANNELYN JAVATE 031487
    4 GODIN DAME JO-AN BALILI 022691
    5 GOMERA JEAN AVILA 092989
    6 GOMID REYNALDO JR TANUTAN 041385
    7 GOMILLA CARLISLE GAIL SOBONG 051290
    8 GOMOLON JOVEN INDAB 060170
    9 GOMONIT JACQUELINE PUNO 082587
    10 GONZAGA ANGEL SABUERO 041588
    11 GONZAGA CORLENE GENODEPANON 051492
    12 GONZAGA VENUS SABUERO 033091
    13 GONZAGA MARICRIS BILLIONES 032489
    14 GONZALES CHONA CADAVEDO 041580
    15 GONZALES MARY NHEL LACHARON 091887
    16 GONZALES GWENDOLYN NGOJO 102283
    17 GRANDE APIPAH ARUMPAC 032284
    18 GREGORIO ANNIE JOY DEQUITO 092686
    19 GRIJALVO MA. JUDELYN FRANCESPANUGAN 100391
    20 GRUPO CHRISTY ABID 010483
    21 GUANGCO JUNNA MAE REMASOG 012289
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: MACAPAGAL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 26
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 GUARIN REX SARTO 100991
    2 GUDMALIN MARIAFE ABADILLA 040488
    3 GUILLY NORHANI BUNDAS 050682
    4 GUIRITAN CHIN MARIE ABABOL 071884
    5 GULOY JANDERA TAGARO 112388
    6 GUMALANG ANALYN BALA 061584
    7 GUMBA JOHN RICHIE GEONZON 041990
    8 GUTIB VINCENT RICO 080491
    9 GUTIERREZ IRISH PACUNLA 062688
    10 GUTIERREZ EMILYN MIGRINO 101586
    11 HADJI AHMAD JOHANISA BENASING 103088
    12 HALASAN GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO 050588
    13 HALASAN MELFRAN ROLE 120890
    14 HAMOY MARCO POLO AMOR 061091
    15 HANDUMAN ALLENVICK TABAMO 083091
    16 HATAGUE NILO CAGA -ANAN 020363
    17 HERMETANIO IRISH CAÑEDO 092691
    18 HORCASITAS VICTOR ROMMEL OPEÑA 031080
    19 HOSPITAL QUEENY JANE TULOD 120491
    20 HUMINIS RE-AN GON 110891
    21 HUPA AILEEN ROCHE ORBETA 061687
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: MACAPAGAL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 27
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 IBRAHIM NAZIBA PALALA 102790
    2 IBRAHIM MORSIDA TAMPOGAO 061892
    3 ICAO AL REY SERENADO 021982
    4 IKU JEHANNE BANGONA 062277
    5 ILAO JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA 102591
    6 ILUSTRISIMO GLYZA MACABABAYAO 101191
    7 INFANTE LIONEL ALFREDO II LUCRECIO 110890
    8 INGCOG CLARISH ARCEO 071685
    9 INSONG ROSE DIANNE NACARIO 060892
    10 INTOG IRENE RAIDIS CARIZON 062885
    11 INTONG RHOD LAURENCE SAGARIO 082290
    12 ISMAEL NURDINA ABISAL 041788
    13 JACOSALEM JAQUE MAGHANOY 050892
    14 JACUTIN MONNIPHER LAMPARAS 112391
    15 JAGONIO MARK GREGORY MAGHUYOP 080587
    16 JAILON SUAIBA JUMDANA 020575
    17 JALAGAT JANICE CABIAR 102684
    18 JALOSJOS MARGET BAGUIO 052882
    19 JAMELARIN NESTOR, JR BERNIDO 072990
    20 JAMORA MARIA SHEIL EGUIA 011372
    21 JANA RUCHELMAR MALAPITAN 060188
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: MACAPAGAL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 28
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 JANJAWI MARIANNE MIGUEL 020580
    2 JARAPAN RODEN MALACAT 102380
    3 JATICO MARIDYLL SENARILLOS 080184
    4 JAVIER DARWIN JOHN TANCOGO 110290
    5 JAVIER NOEMI BOKTOT 120291
    6 JAWEL MARY JOY VIDAD 021691
    7 JAYME LOURELYN YRAUDA 111488
    8 JAYO MARICEL CABAHUG 021282
    9 JEMILO JEFHERRSON NERICUA 090389
    10 JENELO AJELYN DELA CERNA 100390
    11 JIKIRI NESREEN SACAY 052792
    12 JIMENEZ KIMBERLY TECSON 080385
    13 JIMENEZ LYRRAH LEI CAJETA 100890
    14 JIMENEZ CHARISSE ANGELI CABRERA 112890
    15 JISON ANALYN VILLARIAS 102787
    16 JOCSON ERYL JOVE DULANG 071780
    17 JOCSON GERARD PATRICK TANGHAL 031082
    18 JORE RONALD RALLOS 101287
    19 JUANO VENUS TIMTIM 052292
    20 JUGAN SEMAR MAGNO 110891
    21 JUGO JULIE MAE ARIOLA 051492
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: MACAPAGAL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 29
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 JULIANO PRESENTACION MORALES 112189
    2 JUMALON MARY CHARMAINE LIM 103189
    3 JUMANTOC WINALYN PLID 100486
    4 JUMAWAN MARY AILY DAMELIS 090190
    5 KAMLON SARAH JANE CAPA 070791
    6 KARBASI CYRUS SIMBAJON 111589
    7 KARBASI SORAYA SIMBAJON 031291
    8 KARIM WARDA AMIS 113091
    9 KO KIMBERLY LIM 020492
    10 KUAN MARIE EUGENIE TACUJAN 020488
    11 LABAN MELANIE NALAM 030879
    12 LABASTILLA LADY GOLDIE BALILI 030991
    13 LABITAD ROWENA DEMATA 060490
    14 LABO MARICRIS SANGADAN 070992
    15 LABRADO JUFEMA MAY ALVAREZ 050792
    16 LABUGA BUEN MARIE KU 062691
    17 LADERA ROLYN VILLABER 082485
    18 LADORES LUISA SAGUIT 070679
    19 LADRA FAITH TOTO 030790
    20 LAGNASON CATHERINE ARANCANA 011591
    21 LAGROSA IRISH PEPITO 031687
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: CERILLES
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 30
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 LAGUD MACHIR LAGRIMAS 121489
    2 LAGUNA JORDAINE WAGAS 102391
    3 LAGUNA PRINCESS WAGAS 081388
    4 LAO JO KYLA DOCUYAN 101389
    5 LAO LAVINIA BEA LACORTE 091191
    6 LAPITAN GERALDINE SINGGIT 071089
    7 LAPUT WHILYN VILLAMIL 082488
    8 LARANJO ROBE PARANGAN 072691
    9 LARUBIS GIJI ALQUIZAR 101291
    10 LASACA MARTIN ERIC MONGE 050689
    11 LASCUÑA AL RONN NELL AZUPRA 032787
    12 LATUMBO HENRIZA MAHILUM 051483
    13 LAURENTE CHERYLANE LUCENA 052683
    14 LAWAGON JONNA MARIE TALADUA 060189
    15 LAYOC GLAZEL BALOS 092191
    16 LEGADOS KRISTAL LUMANAO 082191
    17 LEGARA CRISALMA GARINGO 122090
    18 LEGARA GLADYS CAROLYN EPE 091991
    19 LETEGIO LEILANE SABERON 020892
    20 LEVITA ALDWIN JOHN CABIGAS 010682
    21 LIBRES GRETEL TAGALOGUIN 112878
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: CERILLES
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 31
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 LICAYAN DONAFLOR GUMERA 050490
    2 LIM JESUS JARLIGO 101788
    3 LIM SHIENLEE VILLAGONZALO 101991
    4 LIM KATHELOU MARISH CASTILLON 032289
    5 LIMOSNERO CYNELY GAAN 090886
    6 LIMPANGOG JOANN ABOC 080284
    7 LINGATING MARIA BUEMA VILLENA 112187
    8 LINTANG MAHIRA UNGAD 101788
    9 LIPORADA REYNALIN SALES 051990
    10 LIWAGON JUNIEL DUMAPIAS 061688
    11 LIWAGON CATHERINE AMIT 103179
    12 LLAMELO CHERRYL MAE BAYOBAY 090390
    13 LODOVICE KRISTLER GACUTAN 110184
    14 LOMIGO KATHLEEN RIA DIAZ 022691
    15 LOPEZ JESSIE JAMBO 122785
    16 LOPEZ DREGGY ALABASTRO 021988
    17 LOPINA CATHY BALBIDAS 062190
    18 LUBGUBAN JANISSA VANDA SALONGA 091790
    19 LULU VIRFE PACALIOGA 033088
    20 LUMAHAD FAITH DELAN 021290
    21 LUMASAG CHRISTY JANE MAGHINAY 092592
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: CERILLES
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 32
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 LUMBATAN EMELLE ANGELA JAYO 030489
    2 LUMERAN CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ 121791
    3 LUMINGO HONEY LLOYD ALCALDE 060787
    4 LUMNA ASNIAH MANABILANG 122188
    5 LUNA KRISTA PEARL BACAYAN 080785
    6 LUNGAY MARY ANN PALCONITE 032788
    7 LUNGAY GINALYN BACUS 101292
    8 MAABA SALVI BOMBEO 090790
    9 MABINI CARMEL ZAPATOS 071587
    10 MACA-AYONG SITTIE AYNAH COSAIN 021191
    11 MACADATU SHAIMAH AGASOR 040979
    12 MACAHIS HAZEL OBOD 061489
    13 MACALISANG RED IRENE ZAMORA 090391
    14 MACASASA NORHAYA DAMADA 031591
    15 MACAWILE LENNY ORONG 103090
    16 MACIAS CHERYL VERDADERO 041086
    17 MACIAS MA RICA NAYRE 062088
    18 MACNI DEN MARK SOLIVEN 040692
    19 MACUTAY LADY ELLENE JANE OLIVEROS 012091
    20 MACUTAY VANILE SINCONIEGUE 021492
    21 MAGDAONG AGNES QUIRANTE 082586
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: DIAMOND
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 33
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 MAGHANOY JERLYN MAY VELASCO 071992
    2 MAGHINAY ROVIE MAE GOMOS 050288
    3 MAGHINAY LEMOR JANE MONDARTE 071190
    4 MAGPILI MARIO PALMA 012788
    5 MAGSAYO KLISSYYEDY SUMILE 072587
    6 MAGSAYO ANALYN CABASAG 070684
    7 MAGSAYO MONISA VILLAS 100489
    8 MAGTUBA GELLI GRACE BAGUIO 010490
    9 MAGTUBA THEA CLAIRE MACIAS 040291
    10 MAGUINDRA BADRIA MODAPIL 101676
    11 MAHILUM BEBIE JEAN GENERALAO 042089
    12 MAHINAY MELLIETA TAGA-AN 112984
    13 MAJAN JULIE TUPAZ 070970
    14 MAKIPUTIN MARJHUN SEMBLANTE 070891
    15 MALABOSA GWEN MAE DUERME 052088
    16 MALAYON LAWRENCE MATT ANTNHEORNIDYA 080991
    17 MALICAY DOMINIC MIRAFUENTES 042392
    18 MALONZO ROY JOHN QUIAMBAO 050685
    19 MAMAC JENELYN LAPIZ 041587
    20 MAMATON MONERA KINTAL 060890
    21 MAMHOT HUBERT HUDSON APIAG 102490
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 34
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 MANAPAD FATIMA DURON 041889
    2 MANAS NORHANA CATONG 042290
    3 MANAYA PRINCE OLY MOLINA 101888
    4 MANDANTES KIM RAIZA REDILLAS 041792
    5 MANDAO FAITH ENOC 111690
    6 MANDIN GANILYN WAGAS 092987
    7 MANGAO RONALYN DAGOHOY 121179
    8 MANGCAO JUNREY LORIGAS 060291
    9 MANGUBAT EUNICE GRACE ARNAIZ 061888
    10 MANLOSA VEBERLY GENERALE 071590
    11 MANLUPIG AILEEN GUMISAD 071585
    12 MANOGURA RAYMOND DALMAN 040991
    13 MANRIQUEZ MARIA LOU CUGOT 102691
    14 MANTILE DONNA BEL LAZARAGA 033190
    15 MANTOS CRIS JOHN CINCO 061188
    16 MANTOS CHEERY MAY DAMAS 050589
    17 MANUGAS ANNA LHIZA MARIE BONTILAO 012492
    18 MANUGOT DONABELLA GUINOSAO 030378
    19 MAPALO NYLETH SANDY CODILLA 032788
    20 MAQUILING JELOU OMILIG 030390
    21 MARAASIN RENETTE GANADOS 091887
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 35
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 MARABULAS RUTCHELLE EBASAN 062291
    2 MARAVILLAS LLYZ DARYL LAMDAG 081491
    3 MARCABAN IRIS SINDATOC 010288
    4 MARIQUIT VIMAR BAÑEZ 052088
    5 MAROTO SHAENA ARIANNE AGULLO 020488
    6 MARQUEZ ALYSSA PETILUNA 071691
    7 MARTALLA GLEEN DAGAYLOAN 060574
    8 MARTINEZ MARVY HANS LEGADOS 100689
    9 MASAYON JOEY MARK LOMONGO 082691
    10 MASCARIÑAS MAYFLOWER LADAGA 120186
    11 MASLOG LEALYN MANUAL 030791
    12 MAULANA MAULANA CAMAD 100489
    13 MAULANA ASNAIRA CAMAD 070387
    14 MEDAL NOROLINE OTTO 020980
    15 MEJARES LIEZLE JOY TABUNIAG 041891
    16 MEJIA JULIE PEARL DALANTA 011189
    17 MEJILLANO FRITCHE LUCERO 120589
    18 MEJOS IVY ANTIGA 040692
    19 MEJOS PAFF JYLAIDDI GEENLEAGUM 040391
    20 MELANCIO JEROME LACTUAN 010285
    21 MELICANO SAIRAH DAGUNDOL 080480
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 36
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 MELICANO NORHATA DAGUNDON 032784
    2 MENDAROS ANGELY MAE PONCE 120988
    3 MENDOZA JOVEN ALVARAN 040591
    4 MERCURIO RYAN SUMALINOG 081787
    5 MERIDA SHEENA ROSE GULLEBAN 071990
    6 MICARANDAYO EZEL MABALOD 110789
    7 MICLAT ODEZA VILLAGOMEZ 053075
    8 MICULOB PRINCESS MARREY PINLAC 082789
    9 MICUTUAN JUVY BUTALINA 082278
    10 MILA BEN DEXTER PATAN 040892
    11 MILANO ARLENE APAYOR 092071
    12 MILVAR MICHIE DIANNE MANOS 102089
    13 MIRANDA PRINCESS ARMIE GRACEENOC 080291
    14 MIRANDA JANETTE SOON 092486
    15 MISA UY XANTY DOMINGUEZ 042392
    16 MOHAMMAD AMILA LIMBAO 042690
    17 MOHAMMAD SAHIDA WATAMAMA 080490
    18 MOISES LOVELY ONDIN 011690
    19 MOLEJON ARCHIEMEDES SUIZO 122985
    20 MOLIA ANISA LOPE 022090
    21 MOLINA MYKA DOYUGAN 100791
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 37
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 MOLLION RHYZA FAITH FUERZAS 061991
    2 MONDOL ANNA RHEA VALLECER 092684
    3 MONICIT MARY KHEN MATE 053092
    4 MONTAÑEZ JOSSE CARL RIVERA 040287
    5 MONTEALEGRE SHERYL KATIGTIG 102691
    6 MONTEALTO ROXANNE SUMATRA 091589
    7 MONTECLARO RUTH MANTOS 070689
    8 MONTERO AZYL YOSORES 112189
    9 MONTES DAISYLYN QUINLOG 102791
    10 MONTUYA VEEDINA PREM ROMANILLOS 111988
    11 MORALES LORRETTE CALINGA 012185
    12 MORANDARTE FRANZ RYAN BEBOSO 080886
    13 MORON MICHAEL ANGELO TUNDAG 012689
    14 MOSENDE ROBELLE JERUSALEM 111991
    15 MUKSAN JULESJEDY ACEBEDO 111991
    16 MUMAR TROY TAGUDIN 050991
    17 MUÑOZ EVELYN PLATITAS 111076
    18 MUTIA ANN MENNELYN CALISO 020288
    19 NALZARO IRISH MAE REPAJA 051890
    20 NAPIÑAS SHEIRA LEE APIL 070990
    21 NASSA NORHAYA LAWADIN 082483
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 38
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 NASTOR LORAIN MAGBANUA 033189
    2 NATANGCOP ALMAIRAH DOMADALUG 090786
    3 NATIVIDAD JOSE RITCHE ORDINARIA 030471
    4 NATIVIDAD MARIANE BAMBI VILLAMOR 031692
    5 NEPOMUCENO ERWIN SULFO 102689
    6 NERI MARIA CORAZON GARCIA 060186
    7 NIGOS CRYSTAL JEANE ESPAÑOL 070391
    8 NINI LEMARIE NERI 072991
    9 NOHAY RITCHEL TUMALA 052690
    10 NUDALO RAIZA MAE ENSANO 021691
    11 NUIQUE CELINA MELODIA 052692
    12 OBERES JUSTINE MARGARETTEALCARIA 081790
    13 OBREGON LORILYN CARMONA 102690
    14 OCHAVO SAIDA BELOTINDOS 021288
    15 OCHOTORENA CHERRY MAE GUMELA 051484
    16 ODANTABAO MAE JOY MALTO 012991
    17 ODCHIGUE BERNEUNICE ORJALESA 111782
    18 ODCHIGUE REGINA CAPRI 020586
    19 ODCHIGUE LOIBYMERE ORJALESA 022584
    20 OGOC NORCITA MINDORO 091389
    21 OGOC ALFREDO MINDORO 061075
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 39
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 OLANDAG CHUBASCO VANDEL PEQUE 061285
    2 OLARTE SHEENA YAMIDO 110986
    3 OMAMOS ARLINDA FLORIDA 112173
    4 OMANDAM CRISTIE JAY ASOK 040192
    5 OMEGA IRISH JOY TIMTIM 060390
    6 OMILIG CHRISTINE PAGENTE 060591
    7 ONDIANO JESSAMINE OVILLO 010190
    8 ONG JELL DERIX HIÑOLA 103190
    9 OPADA ALVIN DELA PENA 030289
    10 OPADA AIZZLE DEZZ PENA DELA 121290
    11 OPAY JUSTINE FAYE ABCALUCOS 122691
    12 OPPUS TARQUINSOR BACATAN 092585
    13 ORDOÑEZ JEAN PANUGAN 060891
    14 ORTEGA NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR 082691
    15 ORTEGA ROCKY FRENCH YUZON 101986
    16 PABATANG MARY JOY N/A 120790
    17 PABUALAN JAILI DELMONTE 112191
    18 PACUDAN EDMUND PANG-AN 042872
    19 PADAO JAYMARK SUMULONG 010892
    20 PADAONG MARICRIS BANCAIREN 091089
    21 PADERNAL SHEILA MAY BANTIQUETE 052892
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 40
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 PAGASIAN MARDIE MARIE BALANAY 080590
    2 PAGAYON WINNIE BALURAN 072971
    3 PAGUNTALAN GELYN SENCONIEGUE 112985
    4 PAHAYAC DARWIN ORTEGA 081385
    5 PAILAN BRIX-ABRAHAM DELGADO 060886
    6 PALANAS ROSELLE SARMIENTO 082678
    7 PALANGAN RICHEL RAMO 070790
    8 PALERIT SUNSHINE JAMBONGANA 090790
    9 PALLON PAMELA ANN SALGADO 033192
    10 PALTI FAIZAL YACOB 123088
    11 PALTI MOHAMAD FRITZ YACOB 120787
    12 PAMAN CHARLENE MAE PULMANO 060292
    13 PAMOTONGAN GEFFRY LUMAYAG 062388
    14 PAMUNAG RICHVEL ALMOCERA 091382
    15 PANCHO MARY NEAL ARBIZ 041791
    16 PANCHO MARK NEAL ARBIZ 041791
    17 PANES JEAN VIRADOR 092990
    18 PANGANSAYAN NIEMAH JALLY 042091
    19 PANGILINAN MARY GRACE GARBAN 112587
    20 PANORIL SHEINNA GALEZA 090986
    21 PANSACALA CLARENCE PEARL OLIVEROS 103191
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 41
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 PANTAO JOCELYN UDAC 011674
    2 PANUGAN IRISH JANE CAÑETE 090392
    3 PANZA ROVIÑA ANTOÑERO 091788
    4 PAO DAWN NERI 121190
    5 PARACUELLES RIZZEL MAE SANTUA 110291
    6 PARAMI MARY LOU PAROJENOG 051989
    7 PARTOSA ARCHOVELL BIWANG 111488
    8 PASCAN JAMEL DUCOYAN 081191
    9 PASCO BEN GEEPTEE BUCTUAN 111182
    10 PASCULADO KEVIN DEIPARINE 120184
    11 PASIOL JR BENNY BACALAN 081289
    12 PASTER JESSICA ANDOLANA 050391
    13 PASTRANO IRENEVINA CABURAL 040590
    14 PATAGOC JERICHO GONZALES 020685
    15 PATAYON ARZENETH CAGATAN 030587
    16 PAULO NIKKI SELOMEÑO 091691
    17 PAUSAL JEER MAY MAYUELA 052988
    18 PAUSANOS WINJUN MICHAEL LIBOT 092891
    19 PEDREGOSA DARYL DUMON 011989
    20 PEDROSA DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA 110890
    21 PELAYO LEAH JANE JACOBE 031886
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 42
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 PELAYO ROSELL OPORTO 110890
    2 PENALES ANNALY DELA PEÑA 110390
    3 PENECILLA CHRISTOPHER RAY DAYOC 101883
    4 PEPITO MICHELLE FERNANDEZ 121989
    5 PEPITO RUDE JURDE VILLAR 060188
    6 PEPITO ROSEMARIE GAWAT 021192
    7 PERDIGUEZ KAREN DEGUIÑON 082790
    8 PEREZ ABIGAIL LEDESMA 092090
    9 PERMANO JERICK SUMALPONG 062992
    10 PIEDAD JAY ROMHEL JULES ONDEN 070992
    11 PIGA MICHELLE SARDUAL 113091
    12 PINGOY MARK CYRIL TOLIAO 031584
    13 PINOTE KRISTINE LEONOR TALADUA 100391
    14 PITOGO DARYLL JESTER DEVIS 091588
    15 PITOGO JEASSEL MAHINAY 110491
    16 PITONANG DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA 011691
    17 PIZON JEANINE NASTAIE 122190
    18 PLAZOS RIA RINA CABIGAS 061687
    19 POLO MARIEVIZ CAILING 120190
    20 PONCE RUBEN JR BOCABAL 050386
    21 PONDARA MIETA BUALAT 110977
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 43
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 PONTE SHEINNY PANORIL 090986
    2 POTOT JAY ANDUJAR 041590
    3 PRIETO CHERRY GAY FERNANDEZ 122889
    4 PRIETO SONNY JR WACAN 062185
    5 PROLOGO IRISH GAHUB 032786
    6 PUNA SAIRES GEMINA 081889
    7 PUN-AN LOUREIGN NEMIL 090589
    8 PUNTANAR JOHN DAVE DEL SOCORRO 021191
    9 PUSTA CECILE BANAAG 093077
    10 QUE LIZETTE LOU BIOLANGO 030992
    11 QUIDET ROY TAGURAN 021463
    12 QUIJANO JAYSON II MERCADO 061782
    13 QUILANG SARAH JANE NAHATO 091392
    14 QUILO CLAUDE MAE MEMORIA 050988
    15 QUIMADO SOBREQUEY ABALLE 072484
    16 QUIMADO ANN CRESPATSI YAPE 063066
    17 QUINIMON SHIMEI CANILLO 111590
    18 QUINLOB LORINA DIPOLOG 061587
    19 QUIPOT IMEE JENNIFER REMOCALDO 091192
    20 QUIPOT MARIA CRISANIE PEARLNAPOLEREYES 042592
    21 QUIRABO MARJOERIE LAPAR 100789
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - FRONT Rm/Grp No.: 44
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 QUIZA KIENT WINSTON RAMILLETE 091490
    2 RABACA JENALYN OJAS 041988
    3 RABE JUNGIE EWAYAN 022792
    4 RADIAMODA NASRIFA PANDAO 081091
    5 RAFALES JARAH JAKOSALEM 040290
    6 RAGADIO HAIRANI CAMSA 030788
    7 RAGOJOS MARIA KARENE CABARON 020588
    8 RAKIIN TAMOK SABDULLAH 081789
    9 RAMILLETE JOHN REYCARD CAPA 123187
    10 RAMIREZ JOYCE ANN QUISQUIS 020390
    11 RAMIREZ IRINA XANTHIA SORIANO 030192
    12 RAMONAL DAWN DUCAO 090389
    13 RAÑA JIB BRAUX SENO 121673
    14 RANOCO MARY CHRISTINE POSAS 091885
    15 RAZO SOLANIE ANOR 032673
    16 REALIZA LEA MORGIA 112980
    17 REALIZA MARTIN ABANILLA 052192
    18 REAMBONANZA CHUMMY PLATITAS 051792
    19 RECAMARA MARY ANN BAGALANON 081191
    20 REDELOSA ZARA NABUA 050391
    21 REGENCIA BROOKS SHIELD ENGUITO 091691
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 45
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 RELAO DON RETES 051890
    2 REPOSO ALILIE TUANI 042268
    3 REVELO REGEN MAE SENADOS 042092
    4 RICHA PEARL FERNANDEZ 122191
    5 RIGA SANAORAY COTA 072567
    6 RIVAS SHIELA MAE SANGRENES 020690
    7 ROCABO JEQUE FRIAS 091782
    8 RODA ALIDA QUINIMON 121187
    9 RODA SHARMIENE QUINIMON 100388
    10 RODRIGUEZ EVA MAE BIOLANGO 122689
    11 RODRIGUEZ RHEA LIZZA TRAPA 120688
    12 RODRIGUEZ GLORY MHAE SOLIS 083091
    13 ROFULE RYAN ANGCAY 110486
    14 ROGONG JALANI TAPWA 041089
    15 ROJAS JULIE JYN ESPINOSA 031486
    16 ROM ANTHONY TELLO 110685
    17 ROMANO DULCE JUMALON 111571
    18 ROMERO MORTIZA LIMARE 071490
    19 RONDON JULIOUS LEGADOS 040390
    20 ROSAL JUNAVEIL ARSOLER 062384
    21 ROSETE SHANE AMORES 020587
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 46
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 RUBIN GRITCHEN RAMOS 070989
    2 RUBIO RUBELYN ANTIOLA 061891
    3 RUBIO DIANA GRACE TAGUBASE 010881
    4 RUGAY ROSALIE INGCOG 020289
    5 RUIZ ORLANDO JR FARIOLAN 031086
    6 RUIZ ABIGAIL ROSE BALLADARES 101592
    7 RUSTE GARY GALON 111684
    8 SAAVEDRA JULITA CASENILLO 051889
    9 SAAVEDRA JENIFER AGAD 032385
    10 SABADO CARLOS II CHATTO 060191
    11 SABARICOS MAYBELLE FLOR PARRENO 010987
    12 SABDANI HARIJIA CALVO 060688
    13 SABDULA NASRAIDA ANGELES 071890
    14 SABELLANO LIEZL AGNES BANTILAN 121074
    15 SABELLANO ALFREDO JR VILLAFLORES 010185
    16 SABELLINA NICO RODRIGUEZ 080583
    17 SABIJON LEAH JOY SALARDA 041689
    18 SABUERO MAY BODAÑO 051290
    19 SACASAN JAYVIE BETACURA 080190
    20 SADAMAS HONEY GRACE SANDING 071590
    21 SAGARIO CHERYL ENGOC 041871
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground - BACK Rm/Grp No.: 47
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 SAHI JAINA JANE RATO 101987
    2 SAJA JOVELON VIÑA 061689
    3 SALADAGA PAUL THOMAS ARUELO 071889
    4 SALADAGA JAN NYLSTER LINGANAY 012090
    5 SALASAYO WENDYL BILLONES 012282
    6 SALDAÑA MELODY SIBUG 102990
    7 SALDUA GLENDA MAE CORNELIO 072988
    8 SALE SHARLENE JOY LACTUAN 073089
    9 SALI ZULAIKA RUMAGUIA 071187
    10 SALUTA RONALD ADENIR 122786
    11 SALWANG NAHARAH MAGUINDRA 112285
    12 SAMPACO MELODY LUMINGKIT 022287
    13 SANCHEZ MERLIE RESILLOSA 060285
    14 SANCHEZ RUCHELLE IDPALINA 100789
    15 SANDALO DANIELLE BAYNOSA 071391
    16 SANORIA, SAMMY JAMES DAROY 042186
    17 SARANDE MARVEN RYANLY POLINAR 030891
    18 SARATAL NUR-AINA ASARA 030290
    19 SARATOBIAS JEZRELE PARADELA 081689
    20 SARECIA ROSALIE JULAPONG 101690
    21 BAHUNSUA VERNAH PELARES 071992
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: QUEZON
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 48
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 SARIBO ESNIA PIANG 082079
    2 SARIP AHMAD MUSTAPHA 093092
    3 SARIP MOH'D IQBAL DIMARO 012988
    4 SARMIENTO ERIC JOHN ACLA 030788
    5 SARONA ZELLA VILLAFLOR 060886
    6 SASO ROSEMARIE CUIZON 081689
    7 SAWADI AL-ZAHRA LAHOY 110687
    8 SAWAL DOMINGO II LANZADO 050983
    9 SEBANDAL ROSE CARMELIE COLLANTES 100189
    10 SECRETARIA RAE ROLE 101291
    11 SEDEÑO JUN RHES REVELO 061989
    12 SEDICO ROSALINDA SAJILI 090577
    13 SEGOVIA ACE BRIONES 022889
    14 SELIM CHENNY JOY HILUM 012992
    15 SELMA LIEZEL LOMONGGO 072279
    16 SEMAÑA EVONNY ARANCON 101889
    17 SENIO MARY JOY SAGANG 030891
    18 SENO JAMES CHRISTIAN TUTOR 010991
    19 SIA JENNEFER RAMAS 022480
    20 SIAO WILLIAM JR. NAGAC 101291
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: NEW
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 49
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 SIARZA MAREVILLE GANUB 081291
    2 SICAD MARY GRACE MACASASA 091578
    3 SIMBA-AN ARBAYA SANTOS 062991
    4 SIMBAJON JOHN PAUL ALBA 081987
    5 SIMBAJON RONAMAE GEALAN 120691
    6 SIMENE MARY ROSE ANN MAROTE 070392
    7 SINDANGAN RHODALYN BAUTE 062690
    8 SINDATOC NHOR IGUBAN 011592
    9 SINGCAY ROSCEL BALUYOS 022579
    10 SINO MERLY JALAPADAN 061882
    11 SIPIN RIONISAH ENERO 072188
    12 SOLAMILLO CORAZON CABALLERO 082187
    13 SOLATORIO NIKKI CHARISS RELUYA 071591
    14 SOMOSO LYMDEL RABUYA 102589
    15 SONGCUYA ARRIES BORDIOS 110788
    16 SONOGAN GEE BUTALID 052183
    17 SORIANO KRISTINE KAYE AMISCUA 010189
    18 SORIANO ELEN JAY BULAGAO 042989
    19 SU CHRISTINE EMPERIO 112485
    20 SUBING-SUBING JESSICA PALADO 112086
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: NEW
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 50
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 SUGABO LOURILL GRACE CASINTO 021986
    2 SUGADOL SHEHAN HASAN 032290
    3 SUHURI DERHANA UDAY 070490
    4 SULTAN ROGIE RADA 080790
    5 SUMAGANG SHEENA KRISTY BABANTO 062590
    6 SUMAGANG GLORIAE MARIS QUILAB 122491
    7 SUMANGIL JOEPE CALUNOD 050987
    8 SUMAYANG MAE SONIA PAZ BABANTO 092587
    9 SUMILE DAISY MAE MICUTUAN 080289
    10 SUMINGUIT SARAH VINA OMANDAM 012292
    11 SUMIOG ANABEL ALODO 042890
    12 SYBICO CARMI RICHEN ALLONES 082791
    13 SYED DAHLIA NARVASA 051972
    14 TABORNO ELGHINE ELESTERIO 080389
    15 TABORNO VEECHEE ELESTERIO 122191
    16 TABUNYAG APRIL GAY JUNALY ALMOCERA 041088
    17 TABURADA HAZEL SABUERO 030680
    18 TAGABUCBA DICKY MALAGAR 122586
    19 TAGAPAN SHEENA MAE SABIJON 041591
    20 TAGBAC JOSEPH RISER SILIM 121789
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ROXAS
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 51
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 TAGHAP IVY CHRISTIE MONTECILLO 091387
    2 TAHALANG ROSEMARIE ABUBAKAR 042768
    3 TALABOC FLORDELIZ GUIVENCAN 042887
    4 TALAN CECILLE PAMPLONA 030987
    5 TALIBONG FRANCES BEA PEREZ 021091
    6 TALIP PINKY ROSE SERRA 091387
    7 TALUMPA ZAHIRANIE GULOY 082590
    8 TAMAYO SHEENA LYNN LIONG 101186
    9 TAMBIGA SONIA LILY JOROMAT 032989
    10 TAMBILINGAN FAIRODS ABDULLAH 052690
    11 TAMPIPI MAILA JEAN TAGACTAC 090789
    12 TAN IVAN REY TAYONE 010890
    13 TAN JUN REY ADECIR 062591
    14 TAN LIEZL LIMCHOA 022490
    15 TANGIYAN SHANILOU N/A 022591
    16 TANGUILEG MARICON BILLONES 072185
    17 TANODRA THYRINE SAPORTEZA 090388
    18 TANTAO WARDA MUTIA 072481
    19 TAPODOC HASSANAL SARUEDA 060390
    20 TARIMAN GERALDEN CAVAN 070688
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ROXAS
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 52
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 TARRANZA WILIAN MAHINAY 070885
    2 TE BILLIE JEAN MARY ROSESARCHEZ 012592
    3 TEJADA LOLLY MAR SUMILE 101690
    4 TEMPLANZA VANISSA FERNAN 080788
    5 TEÑAFLOR MARVIN JOHN LANCIOLA 062487
    6 TENCHAVEZ JAMES INESIN 042785
    7 TENORIO SHEILA MAY SILMARO 052192
    8 TIALA ANDELYN LIMEN 042090
    9 TIBOR RHEA LINDELL NAZARENO 021086
    10 TIGA IRISH CABILLAN 043090
    11 TIPDAS MARVY HUPA 030191
    12 TIU JUDE NELSON CALAMBA 070687
    13 TOLEDO FIERDZ JOSEPH PRIETO 050190
    14 TOLENTIN JOENELYN ENERLAN 070882
    15 TORAYNO,JR ERNESTO ROSLIN 110482
    16 TORREFRANCA MARIA LYN ABASTAS 032987
    17 TORREFRANCA GILBERT AM-IS 070783
    18 TORRES SHELA BATOY 110379
    19 TORRES PRINCESS MAE MAANAYA 051490
    20 TUBBAN YOUSEF CARL GENETIANO 100292
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: ROXAS
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 53
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 TUBONGBANUA KIMBERLY CLAIRE DUMAPIAS 071890
    2 TUMANDA JAY AR ADECIR 072586
    3 TUMANDA JOY MARIE ADECIR 071788
    4 TURADO IVY LABASTIDA 062890
    5 UGDAL RAZEL ELAIZA ESTRERA 120386
    6 UGNIT HANNAH MONTESA 053078
    7 ULILI SHARVELYN TAN 041792
    8 UMAHAG ROZZINE ANGELA DIMASUHID 041192
    9 UNDAG EDWIN, JR CUAMBOT 092189
    10 UNGAD SHERIJAN UBPON 010492
    11 UNGANG FENNY HOPE TAMBUS 092287
    12 URO PRINCE CARLO DELA PEÑA 060691
    13 UY JESAMAE LABE 012492
    14 UY JAN ERWIN YBAÑEZ 030287
    15 UY JEMUEL LABE 101787
    16 VALDEZ GERALDINE CACANINDIN 120169
    17 VALDEZ JEGGER ADANTE 112490
    18 VALERA ARIENE ANDREA BOMEDIANO 081791
    19 VALERIANO FRANK NUR ANCOG 032085
    20 VALLEJO JILLIEN CORTEZ 021290
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: LAUREL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 54
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 VELASCO JOWANNAH ENCABO 042889
    2 VELASCO JAN MAICAH TACLAP 010292
    3 VELASCO MADELYN DURAN 092191
    4 VELASCO AIRAH MARRIE DALID 030692
    5 VELASQUEZ MARJELOU ARMISIN 041391
    6 VELONTA FRANCIS NEIL HERNAN 030390
    7 VERGARA MARJORIE FLORES 032284
    8 VERGARA PATRICK ALLEN JAMONER 063091
    9 VERTUDES LAILA CORNISTA 091068
    10 VIADNES HONESTY GALANIDO 092985
    11 VICENTE RETCHINMAE BACLASON 041989
    12 VICMUDO METCHELL LAGAHUYA 032784
    13 VILLA JACQUELINE VILVESTRE 072791
    14 VILLABETO ELGIE ESMAS 102787
    15 VILLADAREZ APRIL ROSE ADAZA 041485
    16 VILLANUEVA ELLA MAE ESPINOSA 012270
    17 VILLANUEVA KAY LIEN PARTOSA 120886
    18 VILLANUEVA MESEC OMANDAM 012892
    19 VILLAVELEZ CHLIENT JHUN ACUÑA 052689
    20 VILLOREJO REYNA MAE PAILDEN 031088
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    Professional Regulation Commission
    Region IX
    NLE
    December 16-17, 2012
    School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
    Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
    Building: LAUREL
    Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
    Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 55
    Seat
    No.
    Applicaton
    No.
    PERRC No.
    Date Of
    Birth
    OR No.
    1 VINCE MAEVIN JABE MAHINAY 031191
    2 VIRTUDAZO CRISLYN LUZON 111790
    3 VIVARES ANTHONY LLACUNA 060682
    4 WAHID CATHYLYN DULOS 061392
    5 WALANDA AIZAH LU RAMONAL 030487
    6 WONG ROSALYN MAY MONERA 051383
    7 YAÑEZ YEAXLEE LYLE CABIO 061890
    8 YAP JOYCEL BASTIGUE 011783
    9 YAP ANARY ALBORIA 022689
    10 YATOR ANGELMAE DEROY 101592
    11 YATOR CREZAMAE DEROY 101592
    12 YBAÑEZ LEZZEL HONNEY LORENZO 081990
    13 YBAÑEZ MABELLE PAUSAL 100291
    14 YORONG AL CRIS BRIAN ESTRADA 012088
    15 YRAY LEXANAE CAHIG 082891
    16 YUSOP NORIDJA CATONG 081592
    17 YUSOPH JEHAN MOHAMMAD 051892
    18 ZAMORAS CRISTY ONGAYO 100676
    19 ZAMORAS JHIM IVAN CUENCA 060491
    20 ZAPANTA GLAEIZA CLAIRE SOLIMAN 072386
    REMINDER:
    USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
    KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

    Please share this document to your fellow Nursing Licensure examinees. Visit our website often for more updates about the December 2012 NLE Results. Thank you!

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

     
    Copyright (c) 2012 NLE Results
    Design by Bloggermint