December 2012 NLE Room Assignments Zamboanga

Posted on
  • Wednesday, December 12, 2012
  • by
  • Results
  • in
  • Labels:
  • Room Assignments for Zamboanga Nursing Licensure Examinees



    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 1
    Seat
    No.
    1 ABAD JOEBEE ANGELO OPUNE
    2 ABAD SHELA ROSETA
    3 ABAH RABIA HASSAN
    4 ABANGAN SHANNA UNNOH
    5 ABANI NURISA INDASAN
    6 ABANTAS SHERIEFAIDA BAHAUDDIN
    7 ABAO CERWIDA ISMAEL
    8 ABBARANI CARMINA ABDULLATIP
    9 ABBILANI MAUREEN DETUYATU
    10 ABDILLA RIDZSHAM KARSUM
    11 ABDUGAFAR BENNASIR SARAIL
    12 ABDUHARI THADZMALYN HUSSAIN
    13 ABDUHASAN SHERHATA AHAJAN
    14 ABDUL RIZZA SABDANI
    15 ABDUL SATRA ANDIT
    16 ABDULA ANILYN UNAID
    17 ABDULA MERZAIDA HALIPA
    18 ABDULA PAIDA SAPPARI
    19 ABDULAJID AL-NALYN SALAMBATAN
    20 ABDULAJID MUKRIMA SENCIO
    21 ABDULHAMID JAY-AR JULSALI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 2
    Seat
    No.
    1 ABDULKADIL ALNISAR GUINGONA
    2 ABDULKADIL SITTI NUR-AINA ARASAD
    3 ABDULKHABIR ALNIDAL LATORRE
    4 ABDULLA AL-FAIZAL PITONG
    5 ABDULLA ALNALYN TARIB
    6 ABDULLA NEVILYN SAID
    7 ABDULLA NURAYSHA SHEILA SAZON
    8 ABDULMAJID SALI JR NAJIRUL
    9 ABDULMAJID SUAIB II NURULLA
    10 ABDULMOBIN FATIMA FADZLA MANZOR
    11 ABDULMUIN RENALYN JULKANAIN
    12 ABDULWAHID SITTI AMINA SAHI
    13 ABDURAHAB PERWINA JULASPI
    14 ABDURAHIM AUNA SAHADAIN
    15 ABDURAHMAN AL-FAIZAL YUSOP
    16 ABDURAHMAN ANAS JILAH
    17 ABDURAHMAN NADZWA HASSAN
    18 ABDURAHMAN SHAIBA HARUN
    19 ABDURAJAK MAIDA MAE SABIRAN
    20 ABDURAJAK NURSIMA HUSIN
    21 ABDURAJAK SHERWINA SARDEÑA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 3
    Seat
    No.
    1 ABDURAJAK TAIBA SALI
    2 ABDURAJAN JEWALDA JIMLAH
    3 ABDURAKMAN HADZRA KALAYAKAN
    4 ABDURAOP SHAMEER ABDURAJAK
    5 ABDURASA AL-MAIDA KASARAL
    6 ABDURAUP AZIZ SALI
    7 ABEJO EVRAIZA AMIL
    8 ABEQUIBEL ARIANA RAE CREDO
    9 ABIDIN DENHAMNA NAVATA
    10 ABIDIN NICOLE ADJARAIL
    11 ABIDIN RADIA HASIM
    12 ABING ARLYN HASAN
    13 ABLAO JENY ANN SENINING
    14 ABRAGAN NURHAIDA HASSAN
    15 ABRAHAM KIMBERT MISUARI
    16 ABROGAR PAUL RAYMOND CAINGLET
    17 ABSARA AIRENE LUCYL DEL MUNDO
    18 ABU SHERYLYN DELOS REYES
    19 ABUBAKAR AZIZAH-KHAYRYLL TAYONG
    20 ABUBAKAR MELANIE LAHAMAN
    21 ABUBAKAR MUDZNA BOGA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 4
    Seat
    No.
    1 ABUBAKAR NURSIBA SAKILI
    2 ABUBAKAR OMAR-KHAN HADJULANI
    3 ABUBAKAR ZIADA SUAIB
    4 ABUNDI NURSALINA YAHIYA
    5 ACALUL NUR-AISHAH LUNSULAN
    6 ACARI RAEEDA ASAMA
    7 ACASO MAY MANALO
    8 ACMAD BAI REENA JAMEELA INDE
    9 ACOPIADO KIMBERLY LADJAN
    10 ACOSTA MARIA RHODORA M AGBANUA
    11 ADAM MINELEN FAELDONEA
    12 ADAZA BLANCHE MONTOJO
    13 ADDALINO SITTI AIZA HASSAN
    14 ADECER JOCHEBED DANIELLE CUYOS
    15 ADECER PRINCESS JIENICAH CUYOS
    16 ADIDUL SHERHATA MAKASLA
    17 ADIL FALHANA IBRAHIM
    18 ADIL NURADZNA MAING
    19 ADJABI SALWA HASAN
    20 ADJAWIE CLARISSA TIAMWATT
    21 ADJUD SARAH SAHIDJAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 5
    Seat
    No.
    1 ADJULA LIZANETH TALBANG
    2 ADJULI AMIRA USMAN
    3 ADNAN RIDWAN MUSLIMIN
    4 AGBALOG ANILYN SACAY
    5 AGGIL DEFF FAIZAL ALBAR
    6 AGLOSOLOS CAROLYN JAMID
    7 AGMAN SHARIFA KHALBI
    8 AGRAAN CHERIE MAE JUSAYAN
    9 AGRAVIADOR JAY CASAMAYOR
    10 AGUDERA MARIA ANGELI SAGUN
    11 AGUIRRE GLADYS FAITH SERGUINO
    12 AGUSTIN EDLYN ESCUDERO
    13 AGUSTIN ELAINE DEE
    14 AHAJA JAY-MAR ALIH
    15 AHAJA NIDZMA HADJIRUL
    16 AHALUL MUJIBA ATARA
    17 AHAMAD MERFA NASILUN
    18 AHAMAD MURIZA JAILANI
    19 AHARI NUR-SIA HABIBULLA
    20 AHMAD ALMILYN DASTAL
    21 AHMAD FARIDA JAMILUN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 6
    Seat
    No.
    1 AHMAD FERNIZARA JOHAN
    2 AHMAD MAZHAR IRIBANI
    3 AHMAD SARAH BORRES
    4 AJAN AMIRA HASSAN
    5 AJIBON JENNIVIER AIDARUS
    6 AJIHIL FATIMA SOFIA PEÑAFIEL
    7 AKBAR RASHID ABDURAHIM
    8 AKBARA ADZLINA TUAHAN
    9 AKIL ANJEANETTE SAYADI
    10 AKIP ALAIN HABI
    11 AKIRAN ANNIVIE GERONIMO
    12 AKMAD AL-AKKA ENDANI
    13 AKMAD RADIA ABDU
    14 AKMADOL ELONAHLYN MILO
    15 AKUL SUMAIYA ANGGOT
    16 AL-AMIN NURHANA ASGAL
    17 ALABATA SHIER-ANN DE GUZMAN
    18 ALAM FARHANA HALAN
    19 ALAMA AMOR DINOLAN
    20 ALAN RONALYN HASSAN
    21 ALANO SHERYLAIDA PAWAKI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 7
    Seat
    No.
    1 ALAVAR BRYAN MARK ABELLANOSA
    2 ALAWAN RIDZMA SAMPANG
    3 ALAWI ALSHARIF MADOH
    4 ALAWI SHARIFFA FATIMA AYESHA BAKIL
    5 ALBA APRIL ANGELA ALMONTE
    6 ALBANI MOHAMMAD YASHER ALAMIA
    7 ALBANI MUHAMMAD KHAIYUM LUMACAD
    8 ALBANO MERCEDES PIALA
    9 ALBI MARISSA SARJAD
    10 ALCALA ARVIN LIEL TAN SANCHEZ
    11 ALCONERA JOEL RAY RAMOS
    12 ALDEA ARSENIA MACALUA
    13 ALEJO KARSUM URAO
    14 ALFARO DANNYVINE OYALES
    15 ALFARO JENNIFER LABADAN
    16 ALFARO ROSHER MICHAEL TARROZA
    17 ALI AL-AUNA ABDULLA
    18 ALI MERWINA BASALUDDIN
    19 ALIAKBAR ADIMAR EBALE
    20 ALIAN REDZMA SAMAD
    21 ALIH ADAWIYA YAP
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 8
    Seat
    No.
    1 ALIH EMBRAIDA ABDURAJIK
    2 ALIH JOSEPHINA JANANI
    3 ALIH SHARIFA-AINI ABDULKARIM
    4 ALIM JAY MANJAAL
    5 ALIMODIAN AIZA ARQUIZA
    6 ALIPARA MUHARNA KARIL
    7 ALIPIO JUVIELYN MARIE JUATON
    8 ALLAMA MARJONA ISNANI
    9 ALLIAN REFINA ONG
    10 ALO MC GREGOR ABUCAY
    11 ALUK AMIRA FITRIA LABBAY
    12 ALVARADO SHEILA JANE ETORMA
    13 ALVAREZ AILEEN
    14 ALVAREZ JAYVIE CRIS RAMIREZ
    15 ALVAREZ MARIA ALELI ROJAS
    16 ALVAREZ VINCENT PAUL STA.TERESA
    17 AMAN ZAHRA PARAJA
    18 AMBA FELNIE PASA
    19 AMBOG HAMJA MANDANGAN
    20 AMBUTONG ADEJANE HAMISAIN
    21 AMDAD MHESMA KAMLON
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 9
    Seat
    No.
    1 AMER ADZHAR AMINULLA
    2 AMERIN ADA DAMIAN
    3 AMERIN GINA DIONIO
    4 AMIK RAIZA TIBLANI
    5 AMIL ABDULMOIN JR ABDULA
    6 AMIL WILMA ABBOH
    7 AMILASAN FATIMA RAIZA REYES
    8 AMILASAN JANETTE DE VERA
    9 AMILASAN NADIYA SARAHADIL
    10 AMILBANGSA SIHA SARABI
    11 AMILHAMJA BREN KHAMIER AYUB JIKIRI
    12 AMIN ABRAHAM MICHAEL ABTANG
    13 AMIRIL BEVERLY BESEVILLA
    14 AMIRIL PEARLWINA MOHAMMAD
    15 AMMAD NHADZRA ASMADUL
    16 AMMAD NURWIDA JUMDANI
    17 AMMIL NUR-IN ADJAK
    18 AMONGKAYA ALFADY MATINGKA
    19 AMORES JEMAY ALONA SANTILLAN
    20 AMPALAN JC RHADZON KASIM
    21 AMPARO AIREEN APDUHAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: A
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 10
    Seat
    No.
    1 AMSAJIN SALIHA ALAWIYA
    2 AMSANI RAY-AN MUSALIN
    3 ANAS MIRJIYA SANDAG
    4 ANAWIE NISPAIDA SAHIBIL
    5 ANDAL BERHAMA JAAM
    6 ANDAN FATIMA NAWILA MANZO
    7 ANDANI AIZA NANING
    8 ANDAS AMRA NASSAIL
    9 ANDAS DAYANG FARANIZA BAHJIN
    10 ANDAS ROMEL SIHIRON
    11 ANDONG SAKHANDRA SIERRA
    12 ANDRION ROBERTO DE JESUS
    13 ANGELES DIANE MARIZ FERNANDEZ
    14 ANGKING ZHERNAIDA SALIDDIN
    15 ANICO ERNESTO JR POLIO
    16 ANIÑON ROBELLEN JANAYON
    17 ANJAH ALNAIZAL ABDUKADIL
    18 ANTES KRISTALNESS TAN
    19 ANTIQUINA JENNY MARIE ABDULJALIL
    20 ANTONIO BEVERLY RAMIREZ
    21 ANTONIO MELISSA ALUYEN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 11
    Seat
    No.
    1 ANTONIO THERESE ANNE CHAN
    2 APION FATIMAH NADZLA ITING
    3 APPAL ELMA INDANAN
    4 AQUINO CHASTINE GUMERA
    5 ARABANI AR-RASHIED TARAWI
    6 ARABANI KAREN KATHLEEN DE GUZMAN
    7 ARABANI SARA SAPPARI
    8 ARADAIN AIMA IBBA
    9 ARAGBIL RAI-ANNA DONCILLO
    10 ARAGONES ARIEL ANTHONY SAGANG
    11 ARAHAM LEIZL JALAIN
    12 ARAJAIN SHARIEFA BARIWA
    13 ARAKAMA ALBASHRI JAMAD
    14 ARALA MERELIZA LAKIBUL
    15 ARALUDDIN PEPALYN AMILASAN
    16 ARANETA HERMILITA ONATO
    17 ARANETA HEROVIN DIONGLAY
    18 ARANETA MAGDALENA INES POOLE
    19 ARANG ANRIA ABAO
    20 ARAP HJA, JAYNA NASIL
    21 ARAPOC RUBIE GRACE MEDALLE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 12
    Seat
    No.
    1 ARASA MORHANA JALALI
    2 ARAWANGSA ALHASIN NATIVIDAD
    3 ARCILLAS KENELYN SALVADOR
    4 ARIAS ARBIE PAGOTAISIDRO
    5 ARIP AL-KHAISAR AGPANGAN
    6 ARIP ALBISON AGPANGAN
    7 ARIPIN SHERMAHAL JALON
    8 ARPA NEMIZIA MANGONA
    9 ARQUISOLA DAREEN ALMIROL
    10 ARQUIZA KRYSTAL CARRIE DEQUE
    11 ARROYO RONITO CAAY
    12 ARSEÑA ANNA MARIE ONG
    13 ASA ALMUDZRI DUBLIHAN
    14 ASA MUZAR DUBLIHAN
    15 ASA SITTI RAHMA WEE
    16 ASAALI FARNICIA TALIB
    17 ASAALI ROUFAIDA BASSAL
    18 ASAD ALVIN AMING
    19 ASADIL AHMID KHAN AMILASAN
    20 ASANI AHMED RADEAN ARAKAN
    21 ASANIN LALING AHANG
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 13
    Seat
    No.
    1 ASARAN FERSADA TAWASIL
    2 ASDAIN ELAIZA ABDULKADIL
    3 ASDAL RADZNAWANDA SARAHAN
    4 ASGAL MERDAD JAMARA
    5 ASGALI FAIZA MANUEL
    6 ASGALI KATRINA SAAVEDRA
    7 ASHIER ASNA BALAMO
    8 ASIMUDDIN ARHIDZNA KAPALA
    9 ASIRI ABU FAHNI JUHAN
    10 ASIRI NOR-AYBA TAMMANG
    11 ASIRI SITTI KASMA SALI
    12 ASIS MARJORIE ANDAL
    13 ASJAJUL WILILMA KAMAMIH
    14 ASKALANI SITTI ASHRIEFA DAMMANG
    15 ASLA AINA MUSLIMIN
    16 ASLIL FATIMA ASALI
    17 ASMAD ROSE-ANN BAIT
    18 ASMARAJA NAJIA HUSSIN
    19 ASMAWIL ALWIDA NANING
    20 ASNALIN SULBING SABTALIN
    21 ASNAUL AISA RAHMATULLAH
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 14
    Seat
    No.
    1 ASPIKUL KHADAFFI ABDULLA
    2 ASTILLERO NADI MIN LAHAMAN
    3 ASUNCION KRISTINE BALURAN
    4 ATARI SHERMALYN MAHAMOD
    5 ATENDIDO RECIEL ANNE BRUSSETT
    6 ATIH RAKIB ARABI
    7 ATILANO AINEE TRUMATA
    8 ATILANO JANESSA LUZ BALINO
    9 ATILANO LIEZEL TAING
    10 ATILANO PRINCESS CAPULONG
    11 AUNAL MANZUR GUMUNTUL
    12 AURESTILA LYNDELL ANGHAG
    13 AURESTILA MANILYN HALASAN
    14 AUSTERO JR. NESTOR BILIRAN
    15 AVELLANO DAHRAIN LAFUENTE
    16 AVISO JHON CARLO ONG
    17 AWADI NURISA SAJAN
    18 AWAK FATIMA AISHA ABDULGANI
    19 AWALI FATIMA SHERMAHAL CABALTERA
    20 AWALI FATIMAH ZAHRA AKIL
    21 AWALI SARAH GAMPAL
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 15
    Seat
    No.
    1 AWANG AL-SHEENA ALATAN
    2 AWANG KHADIJA LUKMAN
    3 AWIS NURIESHIYA MOHAMMAD
    4 AYLANI SANDRALYN GUSTAHAM
    5 AYUB ZARAH LAJA
    6 BACON REAHAN EBRAHIM
    7 BADANG FERSAUDA AING
    8 BADDIRI NIHAR IBRAHIM
    9 BADILLA LORA MAY CUIZON
    10 BADILLA ROVELYN CARIAGA
    11 BADLIS NORKRIZNA MOHAMMAD
    12 BAGASALA JE-ANN DESLATE
    13 BAGINDA ABEER USNA SUAIBAN
    14 BAGUINGAY DONNA VELAYO
    15 BAHATUL ERJOHN RIGONAN
    16 BAHAUDDIN YUSUF BARRIGA
    17 BAIRULLA DERWIN ABDUHALIM
    18 BAIRULLA SALWA DAGAM
    19 BAJADO KRISTINE MAE ELNAR
    20 BAKKAR ALBASAR ADZHALI
    21 BALAORO ELANIE SIOSE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 16
    Seat
    No.
    1 BALBIN JUVY BUAGAS
    2 BALDOS KCLYN FRANCISCO
    3 BALENIA MA CORAZON GUALDAJARA
    4 BALSAMO ANNIE ROSE DIME
    5 BALTAZAR GENEVIEVE QUE
    6 BAMUHID NURMILYN OMAR
    7 BAMUHID PATRAIDA ANIK
    8 BANAGUA JOSHUA TUBO
    9 BANDING CHARRISE ERIKA ENRIQUEZ
    10 BANGAHAN RADZNA ASIRI
    11 BANGAY CONILYN CRUZ
    12 BANTAL JENNIFER BANGALANDO
    13 BANTUGAN LELIBETH DELA ROSA
    14 BARANDINO CINDY TEO
    15 BARCELONA JANET MIRASOL
    16 BARGAN RIZALYN RAMOS
    17 BARICUA LOUISE FRANCESCA JOSE
    18 BARICUA MARK ANGELO JOSE
    19 BARICUA RICHELLE GAY QUINTAS
    20 BARIQUIT BONI JEAN ALAY
    21 BARRAHANI MAINA JULMANI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 17
    Seat
    No.
    1 BARRIENTOS LIEZLE LOVE PASIGNA
    2 BARRIOGA GENYROSE SIMPIA
    3 BARROGA EFRILYN BONTIA
    4 BASALUDDIN JASHIM AJAM
    5 BASIL RAIHAN ALLAO
    6 BASILIO MARCO JESS OLIVEROS
    7 BASIR FER-SAUD KULAYAN
    8 BATAC MAEBELLE DAWN ANCERO
    9 BATACAN POLICAR ALIDO
    10 BAUDDIN NERDILYN KALIMUDDIN
    11 BAUTISTA GEOVY ORTEGA
    12 BAUTISTA MA LYZETTE ARANETA
    13 BAYAWA PAUL ERIC PENAFLOR
    14 BAYAWA QUEENLY GRACE LIMATOC
    15 BAYBAYAN FAIZA ROCA
    16 BAYO OLIVER MONTAÑO
    17 BAYOS GARIE LEO BONSOL
    18 BAYOT SHEILA JIMENEZ
    19 BAZAN MARK ERIC GONZAGA
    20 BAÑES HAMMUDI JAMILLUN
    21 BAÑEZ SYMERZECK LANAJA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 18
    Seat
    No.
    1 BEBELONE MARIE CRIS GANUB
    2 BEDAYO MARY GRACE FERNANDO
    3 BELDAD RODWIN TOLENTINO
    4 BELGERA JESANNY ROSE BENITO
    5 BELLO DENICA ASHLEY LACASTESANTOS
    6 BELLO IRISH JUSTINE MENDOZA
    7 BENITO MAYRA NASIRIN
    8 BERBERIO HERALD JUDE CARLITO
    9 BERNAL RAIZA ISMAEL
    10 BERNALDEZ JADE BALAGUER
    11 BERNALES CYRELLE GRACE PERVANDOS
    12 BERNARDINO PAT JOEL LIM
    13 BERNARDINO ROCKY JIMBO VILLACRUZ
    14 BERNARDINO RUSSEL JIM JO VILLACRUZ
    15 BERNARDO MERNILIZA SARAMAN
    16 BERONDO ALDRIAN KEVIN GICAIN
    17 BETURIN JESSA JANE HUGO
    18 BEYUTA AL-SHAYMA LAJARATO
    19 BINARO ASUNCIANO JR MAGAT
    20 BIRUNG NURAINA AMIN
    21 BLEN CHRISTINA CHARMAINE ABDULMONAP
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 19
    Seat
    No.
    1 BORJA MARY-LENT DATILES
    2 BORNALES CATHERINE BIDES
    3 BOSTON ANN MARIE CANONES
    4 BRIGOLI REYNEL SUAREZ
    5 BRILLANTES RIZA GUTIEREZ
    6 BRION MERBAY ALEJANDRO
    7 BRITO MERRYJEAN DELA VEGA
    8 BRUNO VANESSA DINIAY
    9 BRUTAS AGNES LAGARE
    10 BUCA CHRISTINE MAE CABALLERO
    11 BUCAO YVAN KRIS TOMOY
    12 BUD MARDIA AHMAD
    13 BUDDIN MERIAM AMILBASAD
    14 BUE JOSEPH VAN TECSON
    15 BUE RAPHAELLE GERARD ESTEVES
    16 BUE RICHARD DIVINAGRACIA
    17 BUENAVENTURA SHERRY MAY TUAYON
    18 BUGARIN GREGORIO MENDOZA
    19 BUHIAN ARCHIE MAR LUGO
    20 BUHIAN JEFFREY GALLEROS
    21 BULANON JONATHAN FRANCISCO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: B
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 20
    Seat
    No.
    1 BULAQUEÑA CHRISTINE FERNANDO
    2 BULLECER JUSTIN LEOMAR CONTURNO
    3 BUNDIN THADZMAHAL ASGALI
    4 BURTON GEMILY SALVE
    5 BUSTAMA MABHERNALOU BORGONIA
    6 CABANLONG ARRIANE SALIM
    7 CABARDO ANETH ALUMBRO
    8 CABARDO KATHERINE KEITH MOLINA
    9 CABATIC KINROSS JANE EGBALIC
    10 CABATIT JALLY VENUS BAYONA
    11 CABATO JOVINCENT HERESILLES
    12 CABATO MA. JAMIELY CZARINA NATIVIDAD
    13 CABERTE JUSTINE LOUICE YOSORES
    14 CABIGUIN PRINCE EMMANUEL RAMOS
    15 CABUGZA ELLERY ALBITE
    16 CABULONG SHERYL FRANCISCO
    17 CADIR NASHIBA KADIL
    18 CADUNGOG SEAN WINTERS
    19 CAGA-ANAN NORA MAGNAYE
    20 CALDOZA JESTINE ANNE SABADO
    21 CALOÑGE RHEA JANE ADLAON
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: C
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 21
    Seat
    No.
    1 CALUMPONG IRENE JOYCE MARCIAL
    2 CALVO CHERELYN ARBUSO
    3 CAMASURA KENNEMARIE TENORIO
    4 CAMERO EMILY LADIERO
    5 CAMLIAN SHARIFA TAIBA BALINTAG
    6 CAMSAIN NORIZZA ROSALES
    7 CANDA ROWENA LOMO
    8 CANDAME ALGIN ANN BAGALOYOS
    9 CANDIDO ARMAY PIOQUINTO
    10 CANDIDO ELAINN SHANE BAUTISTA
    11 CANOPIN KAREN MAE JARAMILLA
    12 CAP ATAN RAVINA AMPONG
    13 CAPITAN CHRISTINE JOY PALARPALAR
    14 CARANGUIAN RYANMAR TAGUIBAO
    15 CARDOZO AUBREY VILLARIN
    16 CARIL HANNAH EVE BAUTISTA
    17 CARIÑO MIZUARRI PAGADOR
    18 CARREON MAURIZ ANN ESING
    19 CARRERA JHEFF ALEIN VENTURA
    20 CASIMIRO ADRIAN JAKE DE FAVO
    21 CASIMIRO SHERRY MAY TUBAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: C
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 22
    Seat
    No.
    1 CASONO JOHN KENNETH AUJERO
    2 CASPILLO MARICEL CABAQUIT
    3 CASTAÑEDA ANNIE ROSE FRANCISCO
    4 CASTRO JOREMAY BALIDA
    5 CAWANAN RAYHANA HASIM
    6 CAÑETE JEAN ANGELA ABAD
    7 CAÑETE MARY GRACE TOMOY
    8 CEBALLOS MARY ANN BURLAT
    9 CELESTE ROSE PAULETTE REYES
    10 CENIZA BLESSA LYN SANSON
    11 CESAR ADAWIYA ANGGOT
    12 CHAN JONA BADE
    13 CHEONG JC DOMINIC SIERRA
    14 CHEONG JULISHER ALAWADDIN
    15 CHING FRITZ DAVID MAGSAYO
    16 CHIONG ASTRIDD MONTERON
    17 CHIONG CHRISTIAN MARK DEOCARIZA
    18 CHIONG KRYSTEL MEI ROMERO
    19 CHIONG ROSANNE JOY MARIANO
    20 CHIONG YHAZEERNA SANNIE
    21 CHUA KATHERINE KRIS CAYLO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: C
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 23
    Seat
    No.
    1 CHUA STEPHANIE KRYZEL OPONE
    2 CICHON CRIS ANNE SANTOS
    3 CIRCULADO JULIE ROSE SAAVEDRA
    4 CIRCULADO LUKE CAESAR RUBIO
    5 COBILLO MARC ALLEN OVALO
    6 COGO DAISY MAE ECLIPSE
    7 CONCERMAN SHELLA ANN DELFIN
    8 CONSTANTINO KHRYSS MONICA MIRANDA
    9 CORNELIO MARIEGLOR RIGODON
    10 CORTADO ANNA MAY RAMACHO
    11 CORTEZ HIEZEL FAYE PANTALEON
    12 COSME MA. DEBRALYN MONTUYA
    13 CRUZ EDDIE ANDRO ARAÑEZ
    14 CRUZ IRISH RICO
    15 CRUZ JOCYL JEAN LAMARE
    16 CRUZ LEO BARCELO
    17 CRUZ SHEILLA MAE PEPITO
    18 CUBICO ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
    19 CUEVAS ANDREA TUL-JAUN
    20 CUEVAS BUENAVENTURA JR CABALIDA
    21 CUEVAS JENNY MAE RAMIREZ
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: C
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 24
    Seat
    No.
    1 CUEVAS NAPSA UTOH
    2 CUEVAS SANDRA TUL-JAUN
    3 CUIZON NAHUM PRINCETON FELICIANO
    4 CULIS ROXANNE BONGO
    5 DACMAN MOHALMAN BARICUA
    6 DAGUPLO JANUS BATICAN
    7 DAHAMBAN DIVINA LADJABASSAL
    8 DAHIM CHONA HASSIM
    9 DAHONOS ALDRIN JAN CABARON
    10 DAIM SHAHLAH BANGONA
    11 DAKKAI FATIMA YLAIZZA SAHIJUAN
    12 DALISAY RUSSEL ALOQUIN
    13 DAMIH FAIZA JULKIPLI
    14 DAMMANG DAMMAN-I JULJANI
    15 DAMS NUR-AINA SARAIL
    16 DAMSID SITTI APSA SANING
    17 DAMUAG MARTI RAE RAMOS
    18 DANDUN HEDAYA MAE PATANAO
    19 DANTES KEVIN SAM ISAHAC
    20 DARANDA SITTI OSHIN CALUANG
    21 DARAWI SHERWINA SARAIL
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: C
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 25
    Seat
    No.
    1 DATU INDAL ZAIDA KIRAM MACAPILI
    2 DATU ISNIRUL DATU YUSUHOD ANTING
    3 DAUD MANIS TINGKASAN
    4 DAUL MARLYNE HAWANI
    5 DAWAH ROSELMA JAMALUL
    6 DAWAMI MARLYN AMISALI
    7 DAWAMI MERHATRA AMISALI
    8 DAYOC MELISSA SANGADAN
    9 DE ASIS CHARLAND DEL ROSARIO
    10 DE ASIS CHERRY-ANN NOHAY
    11 DE ASIS MARY FAITH GREGORIO
    12 DE CASTRO JOBELLE ALOB
    13 DE LA CRUZ GRACHELLE ANN CAMO
    14 DE LOS REYES KRIZANDRA KAMILLE BUÑOL
    15 DE LOS REYES MELCHOR MABATID
    16 DEBIL THEODOSIA SIMON
    17 DECENA DUNSTAN MARX NUÑEZA
    18 DELA CRUZ JELIENE QUIJANO
    19 DELA CRUZ MENARD JAYSON
    20 DELA CRUZ ROMEO JR. CAGANDAHAN
    21 DELA PEÑA NICEL TUBAT
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 26
    Seat
    No.
    1 DELA TORRE JOHN EDWARD SOLAMO
    2 DELASAS JAN MIGUEL
    3 DELES ANGELIE CASTANARES
    4 DELOS REYES JOEY TORRE
    5 DESALES DEXTER ALFARO
    6 DESALES DIVINE ALFARO
    7 DIAZ LYNNETTE GENTURALES
    8 DIAZ MARA NICOLE FILOTEO
    9 DIAZ MONICA SARDAN
    10 DIMAAMPAO HASSANAL-BASRI UMDA
    11 DIMAPORO ALINOR RACMAN
    12 DIONGSON DENNIS IAN SABELLON
    13 DIRAYUNAN PETER KIM SOLAMILLO
    14 DOMANTAY IRIS CRISELLE PILAPIL
    15 DOMINGO JEANE ENRIQUEZ
    16 DONATO BEBELYN TRONGCOSO
    17 DONGALLO LIAN-JANE MARCELO
    18 DUA JOHNRHEY JUWAK
    19 DUCAY ALDRIN JASON PELISAN
    20 DUGASAN ADAWIYA MUHAJIRAN
    21 DUGASAN NURAISA JAIHADI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 27
    Seat
    No.
    1 DUGASAN NURSAYMA MUHAJIRAN
    2 DUHGASAN AL-NASRIF HALID
    3 DUHGASAN RINDA ANJI
    4 DUMAGAT DENNIS BAGATUA
    5 DUMAGAY KHRISTINE JOY SAURA
    6 DUMAGPI JERELYN LASPOÑAS
    7 DURWIN CHARLO ELLAZO
    8 DUTERTE SANDY JOYCE SOLANO
    9 EBIAS JENNEY DATARO
    10 EBOL MARIA ROSIBELLA AGUILAR
    11 EBOL MARIE CRIS AWIL
    12 EBRAHIM JULIANAR SAKILI
    13 ECOT DEXTER ENOPIA
    14 EDDARI EDIEMAR SAMMANI
    15 EDNAVE QUEENIE GLORIA
    16 EDUARTE ANA RHEA GOMEZ
    17 EDULLANTES ROSEMARIE BAYORE
    18 EGUIA ALICE FAJARDO
    19 EGUIA JANRAY JULIAN
    20 EISMA CZARMINDA FLORES
    21 ELEGADO CZARINA ELLA PELAYO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 28
    Seat
    No.
    1 ELIAS MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN
    2 ELID DANIELLE SAMM SIAO
    3 ELPEDES MARIE KELLY VENTURA
    4 ELUM REILLAN DARRYL REYES
    5 EMARAN NURORRASA IBNO
    6 ENCARNACION JENALYN CECILIA HAJIRI
    7 ENRIQUEZ JULIE SOLOMON
    8 ENRIQUEZ ROSETTE MAFEL BAUTISTA
    9 EREÑO AILLER AJIJUL
    10 ESCANDAR DZENRADA AJAN
    11 ESCARES MAEGELL GAJELLOMA
    12 ESPERAT JOSE LOUIS BOLIVER
    13 ESPERAT REINA MAE CAMPOS
    14 ESPIGA JENNY ASCURA
    15 ESTEBAN CORY LYN RIVERA
    16 ESTRADA JIEZAM BIBIT
    17 ESTRADA VUI-VUN LADERO
    18 EVANGELISTA FATIMATUL ZAHRA JAMMA
    19 FABIAN MARIA CRIZHEN GOMEZ
    20 FABILANE ARLENE ENGLIS
    21 FAIZAL FARNALYN LATORRE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 29
    Seat
    No.
    1 FALCASANTOS ERIK NEIL ANTONIO
    2 FALCASANTOS MARK CABAYACRUZ
    3 FALCATAN KIA ANNE ANG
    4 FAMOR ROSWALD SIMOY
    5 FAUSTINO MARIA ELENA CAMANSE
    6 FAUZY CHERILYN SAHIBUL
    7 FELICIANO BENFERNANDO III CABATO
    8 FERNANDEZ ANGELO MORTERA
    9 FERNANDEZ ARNEL GAVIOLA
    10 FERNANDEZ MICHAEL ORTEGA
    11 FERNANDEZ RODYLYN FRANCISCO
    12 FERNANDO ARVIN MERCADER
    13 FERNANDO MICHAEL JR TANCIO
    14 FERNANDO PAMELA JOYCE OLARTE
    15 FERRER JOE MARIE DELOS REYES
    16 FIGUEROA MAE JALLORINA
    17 FILLARCA CHARMAE CARPIO
    18 FLORENDO ANGELICA MARICAR ABBURAN
    19 FLORES AL VINCENT VILLAR
    20 FLORES BJEY JALANDONI
    21 FLORES DANAH VINCRISTINE ALBENTO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 30
    Seat
    No.
    1 FLORES KENNYBEL PLANTA
    2 FRANCISCO KENNETH REY ROSALES
    3 FRANCISCO LIEZEL
    4 FRANCISCO MARY ANN ITONG
    5 FUENTES LEAH MAE CORRALES
    6 FULGUERAS JUDIE MAY ALMOCERA
    7 FUNELAS RODA UDJAMAN
    8 GADJA FARISA YUSOP
    9 GAJIR ROWENA JAMSURI
    10 GALANG NARJIS ALIH
    11 GALANGKE LORELEI VENTURA
    12 GALBON BEN-RIDZFAR JIKIRI
    13 GALBON SITTI FERWEDA JAKIRI
    14 GALE MICHAEL ALLE
    15 GALVEZ JAMAICA ADECIR
    16 GALVEZ LADY MARIEL MATONDO
    17 GAMMAD JIOKKEE ANN KWAN
    18 GANI DIMA ISMAEL
    19 GARADO ROZEANE BUGHAO
    20 GARCIA ALVIN LORRIZ BUGARIN
    21 GARCIA RODRIGO ACOSTA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 31
    Seat
    No.
    1 GARGAR AJERSON MACABINGGIL
    2 GASCON LARRY EBCAY
    3 GAYOMALI MICHAEL ALIVAR
    4 GECOBE GLAIZA KADIL
    5 GHARIB AZIZA JALON
    6 GILLEGO LALAINE DELOS SANTOS
    7 GINGOYON KARL ONG
    8 GO ABIGAIL APOSTOL
    9 GO SHEEVA GAE PARAGAS
    10 GONZAGA MARYAN KANARY OWERA
    11 GONZALES DANA IVY CREDO
    12 GONZALES HANNA LIZZEL SAHIBBUN
    13 GONZALES MIGIE BERNADETTE PEREZ
    14 GONZALES VICKYLYN CUARTOCRUZ
    15 GORDUIZ LUVIMIN
    16 GREGORIO HANNA TERESE SABARICOS
    17 GREGORIO OHNEL APOLINARIO
    18 GRESONES ADRIENNE NORILENE FLORES
    19 GUDIO NELIDA TUÑACAO
    20 GUERRA CHEVY MAE ALBERCA
    21 GUERRERO RICHARD QUE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 32
    Seat
    No.
    1 GUEVARA ZORINA JILL ELLE
    2 GUINILAC LOVEJOY MANGLANG
    3 GUIROY MICHAEL ANGELO PADAYAO
    4 GULAM NESA SAKILI
    5 GULAM NURMINA WADJAD
    6 GULAPA MARY ANN ZAMORA
    7 GULMATICO GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
    8 GULUDAH SITTI KHAUZAR DAMANG
    9 HABBISI FATIMAH NHERANG TAGAYAN
    10 HABER FARWISA IDJARA
    11 HABIBAIN BABY LYN HALUN
    12 HABIBUL CHARMAGNE PATTA
    13 HABIBUL EVESRYAN PATTA
    14 HABIBUL FAHDA RAIZA JUPLI
    15 HADANI PEARL RAIZA ISDUNG
    16 HADJAIL APRILLYN BEQUILLA
    17 HADJI SAKUR SHERHATA OMAR
    18 HADJIRUL MASIRIN HARISUL
    19 HADJIRUL NUR-ASHIA HAMBALI
    20 HADJIRUL NURISA ARASANI
    21 HADJIRUL SHERMAHAL ARASANI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 33
    Seat
    No.
    1 HADJIRUL TEMMY ARASANI
    2 HADJULA SHAHIDA ASAKIL
    3 HAILIL NURHIMA PULA
    4 HAIN CEL MARY ROA
    5 HAJAN GENNELYN SAID
    6 HAJIDIN ABDULBASIT HAIRIL
    7 HAJIM ABDUL-AMIR LUTIAN
    8 HAJIM NURMINA LUTIAN
    9 HAJIRAN ALJIMAR ALLIH
    10 HALI NARISA JAI
    11 HALIL ANN MICHELLE AKIT
    12 HALIL NURMINA CORONEL
    13 HALIPA FARSANA SAPPARI
    14 HALIPA SHAMIRA JAYYADI
    15 HALUN MIERHONEY PADAL
    16 HAMAD HAMIDA BASALUDDIN
    17 HAMAN RANIA BIDIN
    18 HAMDAIN MARNELLI AMPALAN
    19 HAMDANI BHOZIEMAR AMPALAN
    20 HAMID ANNADZRA MANAJIL
    21 HAMID GHAIRUNNISA AMIL
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 34
    Seat
    No.
    1 HAMID SARHA ALAH
    2 HAMIN AIBSAR CARIL
    3 HAMIR RIDZLYN HAMPI
    4 HAMJA AL-SADAM ASAALI
    5 HAMJARI NURHIMA JULHARI
    6 HAMPI RHENALYN ALIBASA
    7 HAMSA NURHAJANE SALI
    8 HAMSAN BASHRA BAKKAL
    9 HAMSI NURCELYN UDDIN
    10 HAMSINAIN AL-MANI JUMDAIN
    11 HANAPI MOHAMMAD SAKUR TAIF USIN
    12 HANDI FERMAIZURI JULPA ASA
    13 HARADJI RANIESA LADJA
    14 HARAIN ROMALYN BAGINDA
    15 HARON HARRIS ALVAREZ
    16 HARON HUMPREY ABRAHAM ALVAREZ
    17 HARRISON ALSIYA ASAALI
    18 HARUN FAIZA ASTAPAN
    19 HASAN AREEJ LIM
    20 HASAN ARMIN-NUR MARBA
    21 HASHIM DZINRADA SALAPUDDIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: D
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 35
    Seat
    No.
    1 HASHIM LADY RABIA ADJULA
    2 HASHIM NAFISA SAHIPA
    3 HASHIM NUR-MAIDA ABDULRAJI
    4 HASILON ALDIE LAJA
    5 HASIM ALNAHAR SALI
    6 HASSAN AHMEDHAR JIHIRI
    7 HASSAN ARSIDA SAMSI
    8 HASSAN FATIMAH RAJINA ISRAEL
    9 HASSAN MERSALYN MODAN
    10 HASSAN MIKAH UMDA
    11 HASSAN NAFRIZZAN JALIL
    12 HASSAN NISREEN ISRAEL
    13 HASSAN NUYMA AMILBANGSA
    14 HASSAN NYFERTITY SARANI
    15 HASSAN REYMON YUSOP
    16 HASSAN RUFAINA JINANI
    17 HAU JANE DELOS SANTOS
    18 HAVIR NADZFAIDA SARAL
    19 HAWARI JARMAIDA HERMOSO
    20 HAWARI MARVIN DAMANG
    21 HAYUDINI RHEYA SAJILI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIIENCE
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 36
    Seat
    No.
    1 HERNANDEZ GLADYS MAE PLANTERAS
    2 HERNANDO INDARA FATRA OMAR
    3 HETUTUA KIM LOUIES MONOPOLLO
    4 HIGONA WINLOVE GRESOS
    5 HIPOLITO ANGELINE MARIANO
    6 HIYA HADJI ALNOUR MASAHUD
    7 HIYANG PUTLIH BARKISA MUKSAN
    8 HMOHAMMAD AIN SHEBALYN SALI
    9 HOE LEINORD PALAHUDDIN
    10 HOLOYOHOY MONESSA WINTERS
    11 HUD MUJIB AJWAJUN
    12 HUFANA CRIS JOHN VERZOSA
    13 HUFANA JOE MARIE BARBOSA
    14 HUSAIM SHERIDAN TULETE
    15 HUSAIN VENUS LAZARO
    16 HUSIN JASMINA SARAPUDDIN
    17 HUSSEIN BURKIS SULAIMAN
    18 HUSSIEN AIZA DAMMING
    19 HUSSIN MERHAINI LAHAMAN
    20 HUSSIN RABIA SHEHA CALUANG
    21 HYUSOP IRENE MICHELLE SHUAIB
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIIENCE
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 37
    Seat
    No.
    1 IBAÑEZ FAIRY JANN WEE
    2 IBAÑEZ JENNIFER LAURIAGA
    3 IBAÑEZ MARY JOY FRANCISCO
    4 IBNI MONA ADJABI
    5 IBNO MOHAMMAD RAPSAN BASALUDDIN
    6 IBNO NORHUDA JAKARAIN
    7 IBRAHIM AL-FHAIZAL YUSAH
    8 IBRAHIM ARNALYN SAJILI
    9 IBRAHIM SORAYA TAN
    10 IDRIS AIHAN ZADER MIHASUN
    11 IDRIS DATU FAIZAL SAKIRAL
    12 IDRIS IBNEE ANSHAR LOPIBA
    13 IDRIS SHARIHA KALIM
    14 IDULOG MARIAN PEARL CANDAME
    15 IKU AL-WIN HAMJA
    16 ILAHAN AIZA KAMDON
    17 ILIMIN SHARINA PALINTA
    18 IMAO SULMINDA ALHARI
    19 IMDANI CHARIZMA ANDING
    20 IMLANI NUR-AISA ALVAREZ
    21 IMMID ELNORITA AHAJAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIIENCE
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 38
    Seat
    No.
    1 IMRAN RAYHAN SALI
    2 INAO NORIE PETE ILAHAN
    3 INDANAN NADZRA HAMSINAIN
    4 INDANAN WIDAD HAMSINAIN
    5 INDASAN JAMEL ADAM
    6 INDING OMAR BACULIO
    7 INECIAL KRISTY LAUMAN
    8 INFANTE REMY ZAMORA
    9 INSANI JABAL LAKIBUL
    10 INSANI ZHERWIDA IBRAHIM
    11 INTONG MAHMUD INTONG
    12 IPANTO ESTHENELLE JOY NAIGAR
    13 IRAJI JARWIN KAHAL
    14 IRIBANI MARK-BRIAN BONIE
    15 IRIN SABHAN TAHSIN
    16 ISA NOR-MINA SAHIBAD
    17 ISBALI RUFINA PELING
    18 ISERAIL ABDUL-AZEEM MATUGOL
    19 ISERAIL NURSHELYNE MATUGOL
    20 ISHMAEL ADAWIA DASTAL
    21 ISHMAEL AL-MAARIF JALAIDI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIIENCE
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 39
    Seat
    No.
    1 ISIDRO MICHELLE GOMICUA
    2 ISIRANI MOH ALKHALEFF SALI
    3 ISKAN FARHALYN HADAIN
    4 ISKANDAL DENOMAR DINSUAT
    5 ISKANDAR AIDAZETA BASIRIL
    6 ISLIM AIMANA GARCIA
    7 ISLIM MARDIYA PANGLIAS
    8 ISMAEL ANNURIYA ELLIH
    9 ISMAEL EVELYN ROJAS
    10 ISMAEL FATIMA SHEILA TAN
    11 ISMAEL NADIA UTO
    12 ISMAIL ALDEN HAWARI
    13 ISMAIL ARSHIEMA PAWAKI
    14 ISMAIL RASMA ASARI
    15 ISMULA MURSIDI SAHISA
    16 ISMURAJA NURDILYN SAJILI
    17 ISMURAJAN HURUL-IN MAHA
    18 ISNAIN NARCISA JAAFAR
    19 ISNANI AAMIR KHAN JULAILI
    20 ISNANI AYESHA ULOD
    21 ISNANI MERHAIZA BUYONG
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIENCE
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 40
    Seat
    No.
    1 ISNANI MERHANA MALCOM
    2 ISNIRUL YUSMIEN ANTING
    3 ISNIRUL ZHERAZADA APLASIN
    4 ISRAEL NURDIA HAMSALI
    5 ITIN DENCY CHEE-XIEN MEXIFLOR AMRAN
    6 IYA BEVERLY HAPI
    7 IYA MISHRA HAPI
    8 JAAFAR FATIMA RAISA MOHAMMAD ALI
    9 JAAFAR FATIMA-AIZHA SALIGAK
    10 JAAFAR SHEREDAN SICANGCO
    11 JAAFAR WIDZMA BULAKAO
    12 JAAMIL LECIRDA SAURAGAL
    13 JAAMIL RAPIDA SIRAJI
    14 JABARAL SARAHJANE ZAPANTA
    15 JABONETE KATRINA YUNTING
    16 JABONITALLA KRYSTEL JOY GUERRERO
    17 JABONITALLA MARK CHRISTIAN GUERRERO
    18 JACINTO HERNANDO MONTIN
    19 JACKARIA PERCY ANN ALBARI
    20 JADJULI ALFAIDA ABDURAJIK
    21 JADJULI AMINA MALIK
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIENCE
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 41
    Seat
    No.
    1 JADJULI HASSANAL IKKAO
    2 JADRAQUE LYN ANTOINETTE COLOT
    3 JAI YASMIN MAJID
    4 JAILANI ZENAIDA SALUAN
    5 JAINAL HAFEEZA NUR
    6 JAINAL NEDZFHA PURONG
    7 JAINAL NURFAIDA JUHAN
    8 JAIRULLA SITTI JAIRA SALI
    9 JAJARIA FATERAISA KAHIL
    10 JAJI AZHLY TAN
    11 JAJI FARRIZA OLASO
    12 JAJI NUR-AIZA ABUBAKAR
    13 JAJURIE JIHAN CARPIZO
    14 JALADIL KHADRIYA ALJALIL
    15 JALAIDE MERIAM-JAMILA ABDURAKMAN
    16 JALAIDI PEARL SHALIZA HALISAN
    17 JALAMBO AMIRA TAPSIRUL
    18 JALAS SYLVIA JULAID
    19 JALI JURHAIDA SALADAIN
    20 JALIL AMIERCIAL ASIRANI
    21 JALMAANI FATIMA NIFERTITI ABUBAKAR
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIENCE
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 42
    Seat
    No.
    1 JALMAANI SARIBA AMERIN
    2 JAMALDIN NUR-IRIYANIE DALUDDIN
    3 JAMALDIN RHOSMALYN DALUDDIN
    4 JAMALUDDIN NURHIDAYA SAWADJAAN
    5 JAMALUL JAIZA PATTA
    6 JAMASALI FATIMA VIAFRA SAKANDAL
    7 JAMASALI MURPHY BANI
    8 JAMASALI NIHADA RASAD
    9 JAMERI GEHAD-FETHI KAMAK
    10 JAMHALI NADZLA KAHIL
    11 JAMIL SUAIBA SAID
    12 JAMILI MYREME RADJAH
    13 JAMJIRON ABDELKARIM BUQUEG
    14 JAMMANG AHMAD YANI RICAÑA
    15 JAMMANG NURFA ALIMUDDIN
    16 JANADIL NOR-AISA TITING
    17 JASIM ABDURAHIM JAUPAKAL
    18 JASIMIN FAIDZ SALI
    19 JAWARI JULASRI DALUS
    20 JAWARI MERIAM HABBI
    21 JIKIRI IRENE BARAHAMA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: SCIENCE
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 43
    Seat
    No.
    1 JIMENEZ MAXWELL BAUTISTA
    2 JIMLANI ARADANI DASAD
    3 JIPANI RADZKIM MANALAS
    4 JUAINI SHERAGINE MAÑALAS
    5 JUATON JOAN ABARQUEZ
    6 JUHAILI FARINA SADDARAMIL
    7 JUHUDI JASPER SAWABI
    8 JUHURI KALSUM HAMSANI
    9 JUKUY ROSSETTE SIBUGAN
    10 JUL ALFAD AL-KHAIR ABDUL
    11 JUL-AMBRI CARMINA TAINDING
    12 JUL-AMBRIE JULHABIR SITTIN
    13 JUL-ASPI NUR-AIN BADDANG
    14 JULA KRISHIDA DIMA
    15 JULBARRI MELESA UNGGAS
    16 JULBARRI NIDZFAR UNDAGAN
    17 JULHAMID HAJIJA PELEYO
    18 JULHAN REZNA BARAHAMA
    19 JULHANI SHEEKA CRIS SAILABBI
    20 JULIAN MELISSA MANAHAN
    21 JULJANI ALKHAN DALAMPASIG
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 44
    Seat
    No.
    1 JULJANI ALLAN RAY CONCULADA
    2 JULKANI SITT-HAZER DAMBONG
    3 JULKARNAIN MONIZA SAHISA
    4 JULKARNAIN SHERDALYN NANAYAO
    5 JULKIPLI CHUHIMA LUTIAN
    6 JULWADI ADZMIR TAHIR
    7 JUMADIL RAIZA MUSAHARI
    8 JUMAH YASHIER EMARAN
    9 JUMAHALI AMIRAH FERNANDEZ
    10 JUMALON TENNY PARDILLA
    11 JUMANA ARRAWDA SAPPARI
    12 JUMANGIT JOVIANI MAGBANUA
    13 JUMLAIL ALFRASIR IDLASAN
    14 JUMLI SHAMAINE INDANAN
    15 JUMLI ZHAHAD CALI
    16 JUPAKKAL ARDHALIZA KADIL
    17 JUPAKKAL ARFHAIDA KADIL
    18 JUPAKKAL NHUR-AHMAD KANI
    19 JUPURIE FATRAIZA HADJIULA
    20 JUTINGO RALPH LANOY
    21 KADDARING MICA ISNALIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 45
    Seat
    No.
    1 KADIL AHMAD KHAN LADJAHALI
    2 KADIL OMMAIDA LADJALAWIE
    3 KADIL SITTI WINONA AKMAD
    4 KALAING RUCAIYA ISNIRI
    5 KALI AIREIN TIMBAYAN
    6 KALINGGALAN HANISA GOMEZ
    7 KAMLIAN NOUR-REEMA UNDUG
    8 KAMSALI MAILA DELA CRUZ
    9 KARAGDAG JOANNA-LOU DAGALEA
    10 KASIM GARMA SARABI
    11 KENOH AL JAIN KAHERONG
    12 KEZAFAT RAMZIE MUNIR
    13 KINGKING KRISNA KONG
    14 KIRAM DATU RAZEEV TARSUM
    15 KIRAM KIRMIDA ISNUL
    16 KOA MARK ANTHONY CATHALIAN
    17 KOH MARY CARMELLET SALVADOR
    18 KONG ANIZA JAJI
    19 KONG RYAN CADIR
    20 KUDER SURAYA UMIH
    21 KULLONG ARCHIBAL RULE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 46
    Seat
    No.
    1 LABA DEYZA LEE BUCOG
    2 LABRADORES MARILOU COLUMBRES
    3 LACASTESANTOS LEO JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    4 LACBAO FATIMA NILZEHA ASTAPAN
    5 LADEZA RYAN TORION
    6 LADJA FARRAH HASIM
    7 LADJA NAFIZA HASIM
    8 LADJAFERMA NURHUDA USAB
    9 LADJAHALI ALKALID MAUDANI
    10 LADJAMALIK HARSHIELLA NESSA DIMERIN
    11 LADJAMATLI RIDZNA INDANAN
    12 LADJIMAN WYM AL REQUINA
    13 LAGAHIT JOVIE GAY SAAVEDRA
    14 LAGNASON VANESSA BODIONGAN
    15 LAGOS CHRISTOPHER TIANNOK
    16 LAGOYO FARIDA IDJIRANI
    17 LAGUA JAYSEL BANGAY
    18 LAJA IVAN DULLAH
    19 LAKIBUL KARMINA JUHURI
    20 LAKIBUL RASH TAN
    21 LAKIBUL SITTI-MARIAM JUHURI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 47
    Seat
    No.
    1 LAKKIAN ARMINA ADDONG
    2 LAMAG RODAINA AMBITONG
    3 LANANG HASHER ABDUL
    4 LANGA JULKIPLI SAWAIE
    5 LANIPA ALOIZA GLADYS FRANCISCO
    6 LAO CHARMAINE CABIG
    7 LAPAZ PHOEBE JYN MAGO
    8 LATIP SALWA IGNACIO
    9 LAY GERALD LAWRENCE MARTINEZ
    10 LAY KRISTOFFER NUEL SAJIIN
    11 LAYONG EIDELWASHIEF ASARAL
    12 LAYSON KRIS JOAN PEÑAFLOR
    13 LEAL THERESA JEANETTE BANGSA
    14 LEBIN CRYSTAL KAY RAMONES
    15 LEE FERRY RAMACHO
    16 LEE KATHRINE KHO
    17 LEE MICHELLE BARCELON
    18 LEGASPI JAN MICHELLE ORDENIZA
    19 LEOLIGAO NILA CAROLIE SANSON
    20 LEPAIL ALDRIANE LUCERO
    21 LIBUNGAN JENNEFER FAJARDO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 48
    Seat
    No.
    1 LIM ALEXIS ATHENE SALVO
    2 LIM DIANA IVY SAAVEDRA
    3 LIM FRADZKHAN ABDURAHMAN
    4 LIM JOB ENRIQUEZ
    5 LIM JUERGEN MARX CHIVA
    6 LIM JULIE VIE DIODOS
    7 LIM MA MERLIE GONZAGA
    8 LIM MARIZ ALVAREZ
    9 LIM MARLYN NOVALES
    10 LIM RAEGIEH TAN
    11 LIM ROMAR FILEMON II ALFANTA
    12 LIM SAMANTHA KIRSTY CO
    13 LIM STEPHANIE SALAHUDDIN
    14 LIMBAGA HONEYBELL MAGBARIL
    15 LIMPASAN ARKISA APING
    16 LINDIO CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
    17 LINTASAN DERMALYN BARAHAMA
    18 LLEDO MERRY GRACE SEBALLOS
    19 LLENAREZ ANGELIE CUTILLAS
    20 LO SHERYL MUIT
    21 LOCQUIAO HILARIO JR GADINGAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 49
    Seat
    No.
    1 LOCSON EDELIZ JOY FERNANDEZ
    2 LOCSON ELAINE RICO
    3 LOPEZ MARTY SINDAYEN
    4 LOPEZ RADZMA JOHAN
    5 LORENZO AIZA PATALINGHUG
    6 LUDOVICO FATIMAH HADZRA HUSSAM
    7 LUIS EDMAR ROJAS
    8 LUMABAS JOSEPH REY BELCIÑA
    9 LUMANGKUM SURINA ASARAM
    10 LUMATA ANGIEBELL BUENAFE
    11 LUNA JAN MERYL TEE
    12 LUSTRIA LOVIEJANE SEITON
    13 LUY FATIMA TAN
    14 MAADIL ROMEO BYSLE QUE
    15 MACABINGUIL PAULINE MAE CHIONG
    16 MACARAEG MCNEILL SANTOS
    17 MACASO ANGELIC JOYCE FLORES
    18 MACASO FERNANDO WEE
    19 MACASO MARICEL PONDULAN
    20 MACAYANA LOIDA YRREVERRE
    21 MACDERUL ARNISA HADJIRUDDIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 50
    Seat
    No.
    1 MACEDA ABIGAIL ABDULMANAN
    2 MACROHON ALEXANDER PALMES
    3 MADJANI ALLIMA HASAN
    4 MADJID FARZAIDA SAJA
    5 MADJID RASHDIE MANSUL
    6 MADJIDUL NURHAYA JUMDAIL
    7 MADROÑAL JUSTINE MAE BELONIO
    8 MAGTANGOB SARAH TOTOH
    9 MAHADI SHADZWANI LADJAMATLI
    10 MAISA CAREN SALI
    11 MAJI SHARIFA AINI IBNO
    12 MAJID BAHJIN SANTIAGO
    13 MAJUK AINEE-EDIRA HADJIRUL
    14 MALALI NURHAINA ATARI
    15 MALANA DAVE MARNIX FELICIANO
    16 MALBAN KHAIFF ANSARUDDIN
    17 MALDISA SADDAM HUSSEIN SAHAD
    18 MALINAO SEIDRICK RAY SUBRADO
    19 MALLANG NADZMER AMING
    20 MALLATIN SUAIDA KABUKISAN
    21 MALLORCA EDALYN RANQUE
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 51
    Seat
    No.
    1 MALON ALKHALID DAGURAYAN
    2 MALUDDIN SHERIN MASANG
    3 MALUMIN NUAY ANAMSAIN
    4 MAMBUAY YASER TAMANO
    5 MANALO CHERYL ALMONTE
    6 MANALOPILAR MAYLYN ARANETA
    7 MANCAO DINALYN MALDO
    8 MANDANGAN SABRAN TADDAH
    9 MANGGONA MAYRA JIMLANO
    10 MANGUNDAYAO DAHLIA DAWAH
    11 MANINGO FLORDELIZA TEJANO
    12 MANINGO JAE JUNE TOBIAS
    13 MANJALANI ANEESA BASA
    14 MANLICLIC MARICAR FLORIZA
    15 MANON-OG JUNESER VALESCO
    16 MANSAN SHAIMAH ALCANTARA
    17 MANSUL NARWINA ELIAS
    18 MANSUL SHERNA CLEMENTE
    19 MANUEL AMOR JANE PEÑARANDA
    20 MANUEL KEESHIA SANTOS
    21 MANZO MARIVIC ABERIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 52
    Seat
    No.
    1 MANZUR FATIMA AIZWARYA LANGKI
    2 MAQUILING ROSS ANN ELCAMIL
    3 MAQUISO SHEENA BARANGGOT
    4 MAR CHARMAINE ROSALES
    5 MARAD ARFAIJA AKSAN
    6 MARAVILLA EZRA GAYLE NARCISO
    7 MARCIAL MARY ROZZANE GONZALES
    8 MARCOS JESSICA DELAS PEÑAS
    9 MARFIL IRISH ENEBRAD
    10 MARFIL ROWENA QUICOY
    11 MARIANO CATALINO ESPAÑOL
    12 MARKIN MINALYN BAGALLAL
    13 MAROHOMBSAR HAMZAH MOHAMMAD
    14 MAROHUM JADIDA MACASANDAG
    15 MARQUEZ CONSTANTINO III MENDOZA
    16 MARTINEZ JEREMIAH YLEN
    17 MAS JOANNA RENEE CERVANTES
    18 MASARIK AHMAD-KHAN SARAIL
    19 MASDAL RAJIMA FERNANDO
    20 MASILLAM ALZOHOR SALAPUDDIN
    21 MASONG ZHENDRA TAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: E
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 53
    Seat
    No.
    1 MASUAN PRAMA INTAN MANGA
    2 MASUHUL NASIBA BAUL
    3 MATOLO ALFREDO JR LEE
    4 MATUROL ARSAD RELIH
    5 MATUROL RANIA PAGAYAWAN
    6 MATUSALEM LLOYD CYRIL GUANTERO
    7 MAULANA DATU JUHAR JAWANI
    8 MAULANA KISDAYANOR WERBLE
    9 MAULOD YASER ARSAD
    10 MAURO MAYKIEL TEROWA
    11 MAWAJI SARAH-JANE UMAD
    12 MELAD ROMNICK JULIUS TEODORO
    13 MENCHAVEZ SUSAN MARCIAL
    14 MENDOZA CAMILLE CARMEL TEVES
    15 MENDOZA ELKEE JANE ATILANO
    16 MENDOZA JOSH ERWIN DE CASTRO
    17 MENDOZA JOYCENETTE LAJO
    18 MENDOZA KATRINA ROSANNA TEVES
    19 MENDOZA MARICOR APOLINARIO
    20 MENDOZA MARIE ANTONETTE LAGUTIN
    21 MERCADO ALVA JOY TIMOSA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 54
    Seat
    No.
    1 MESIONA MARLYN OPENDOREYES
    2 MIGUEL JOHN VINCENT CASIMIRO
    3 MILLAN RESHEL ANN BARROCA
    4 MINONG ALBENZAR JADJULI
    5 MIPARANUM MADELINE MONTANO
    6 MIRABUENA DARYL ANN DAGOHOY
    7 MIRANDA RINA MAE LIMEN
    8 MIRANDA RON REVIN BORGONIA
    9 MIRASOL JASMINE BONIFACIO
    10 MISTUL ARWA ABDULAUP
    11 MISUARI MOKTAR HASHIM
    12 MISUARI NHARWINA JALAIN
    13 MOH YASIN AL-RAYAN ABDURAHMAN
    14 MOH, ALI RIDZMA MAULANA
    15 MOHAMMAD AL-MEJAR MESHAR JAMALUDDIN
    16 MOHAMMAD ALBASIR YUSOP
    17 MOHAMMAD BEN-NAZIR SAHIBUDDIN
    18 MOHAMMAD DATU FRADIN SINTIK
    19 MOHAMMAD FARNIZA ASAMUDDIN
    20 MOHAMMAD JESSAFFER JAWALI
    21 MOHAMMAD ROBERT JOHN SALAPUDDIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 55
    Seat
    No.
    1 MOHAMMAD ALI FATIMA FRADILA ABDULWAHID
    2 MOHAMMAD AMIN SITTI DARNA ALIH
    3 MOHAMMAD NOOR NASHRIA APIDOL
    4 MONDIDO MONIQUE ENCARNACION
    5 MONTEBON RUBY ANN ORTIZ
    6 MONTEROSO JETHANEIL LABAN
    7 MONTIEL HAROLD CAMPOMANES
    8 MUALLIL ATHENA SAPAL
    9 MUAMMIL KATRINA ANHAO
    10 MUARIP JERHANA HASIM
    11 MUAYADI FATIMAH-ZARA SAHIBUL
    12 MUDAH SOHEB ALSAD
    13 MUHALIM PATRICIA ANDAN
    14 MUHALLI ROISA USMAN
    15 MUHAMMAD AIZA HAKIMIN
    16 MUHAMMAD FERWINA ALLARI
    17 MUHAMMARIN HILMA BIKING
    18 MUHARANI ALMALYN GADJALI
    19 MUHARRAM NURHANINA SAJA
    20 MUJIR MARDESON MUJARNI
    21 MUKAMMALI NURSALYN ABDURAJAK
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 56
    Seat
    No.
    1 MUKAMMALI SHERLYN JUMDANAN
    2 MUKARRAM FADZNELLA HAMSAJI
    3 MUKSAN FAIJA OMAR
    4 MUKSAN ROAN CAMPOSANO
    5 MUKSAN SITTI AISA RATILLA
    6 MUKTAR JUN-DEMAR MUNDOC
    7 MUNDOC NIKKO AUDIEFER WALSE
    8 MUNIR NUR-ADA ABDULLA
    9 MURSID NUR-AINA SAALA
    10 MUSALLAM MOHAMMAD ZAMIR TANDIH
    11 MUSALLAM NASHRA GANDAWALI
    12 MUSTAFA AL-HAMIN BAKARI
    13 MUYONG NUR-MAIDA JAJI
    14 MUYONG SITTI MARJIA ABDURAJAK
    15 NAHUDAN HUDJAIFA SADJAIL
    16 NAIR MILA JOY YAP
    17 NANDU FATIMA RASHEEDA MATLIH
    18 NAPII MELANIE DIOLAGLA
    19 NARAG ROMARIE FRANCISCO
    20 NARZABAL IRENE MIE SUBEBE
    21 NASHRIE ALEAH DAYE LAO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 57
    Seat
    No.
    1 NASHRIE ALYSSA MONA LAO
    2 NASING MOHAMMAD EQBAR IDANAN
    3 NASSAL MERHAMA SAMAD
    4 NASSER FATIMA CHIN-CHIN HALUD
    5 NAVARRO DIANAH ALTOVEROS
    6 NAVATO ALAIN JOHN GUEVARA
    7 NAWANG AL-JHEHADA MUKATIL
    8 NAZARIO APRIL NITCHELLE BANSIGAN
    9 NEBAB FARIDA TULINO
    10 NGO SARAH ROSE AHMAD
    11 NOCOM PATRICK SANTOS
    12 NON ADRIENNE MICHI LEE
    13 NON GENE ROY COMISAS
    14 NUEVO ROSE LYNN LACASTESANTOS
    15 NURANI ABIELENE LADJAMANI
    16 NURULLA NIEKY DAHIM
    17 NUÑAL VI KING RAMON JUMAWAN
    18 OBERIO RUPERTO JR. SENTINAR
    19 OCAMPO JAY ANTHONY DIVINAGRACIA
    20 OCAMPO SHIELLA GRACE COMABIG
    21 OGANG MARVIE EMOTIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 58
    Seat
    No.
    1 OJERIO ERWIN UDING
    2 OLIVA ROSE MAY BALINGIT
    3 OMAR DAVEZIMAR CAMOHOY
    4 OMAR RODERMA SAID
    5 OMAR SHELLA-ANN TAM
    6 ONGCHUA JANICKA JOYCE DEL SOCORRO
    7 ONNAGAN NOEL BOGSANGIT
    8 ONRUBIA MARELL BANIEGA
    9 ORDONIO AILEEN JOY ARGUEZA
    10 ORDONIO JANET ARGUEZA
    11 ORILLA SHERILYN ALIH
    12 ORIO ROWENA APRIL ELAVASANTOS
    13 ORIÑO RUTHCHELLE DE LEON
    14 ORPIANO RODERICO DEGAÑOS
    15 ORTEGA MERYLLE ROSE PRAYON
    16 ORTIZ MANILYN ARROYO
    17 PABLEO JAN CATHRENE IRONG
    18 PACKAM MARDIYA PADDAM
    19 PADUA ANGELINE CAMPUS
    20 PADULLA MELVIN LOPEZ
    21 PAGAR NOEMI GOMEZ
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 59
    Seat
    No.
    1 PAGASITA JHONEVY QUIRANTE
    2 PAGOTAISIDRO DANAH .
    3 PAGUITAL LYHLA SADANA SOBREVEGA
    4 PAJIJI PARSHIATA ISDONG
    5 PAJIRI JHEMAR HIPOLANI
    6 PALAHUDDIN BAYNA PIRAJI
    7 PALMA GERALDYN MAE YANOS
    8 PALOMARES CLEOFE PADILLA
    9 PAMARAN CARMEL WOLFE
    10 PAMARAN MARITONI QUIÑO
    11 PAMARAN RALPH POMPEII SAAVEDRA
    12 PAMPORA MIKKO CALANOG
    13 PANAMBOLAN ELMER NODALO
    14 PANER ROSEMARIE YBARSABAL
    15 PANGAMDAS NUR-AIZA PUNJONG
    16 PANGHILAN PINAISA SAHIJUAN
    17 PANTASAN DAIDA PARADJI
    18 PANTUA KIM LANZADERAS
    19 PARADJI OMAR BAYBAYAN
    20 PARAGUYA FEBRAH JOY GIMENO
    21 PASANG INTAN KHARIJMA BAKIL
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 60
    Seat
    No.
    1 PASCUAL MA EDDIELIZA DISTOR
    2 PASCUAL MARIELLA FERNANDO
    3 PASTER KATHERINA CRISOSTOMO
    4 PASTOR REGINA GALLANO
    5 PATAHUDDIN ROHILYN OMAY
    6 PATIÑO ANNALIZA BALBON
    7 PAWA MONAIRA GANUA
    8 PAWAKI MARTINA PANDAO
    9 PAWAKI MIDANG JAIYARI
    10 PAWAKI NADJIA PANGAMBAYAN
    11 PAZ RAFAEL MCCLINTOCK
    12 PECSON AGERICO II FIGUEROA
    13 PEDROSA SHERYL REGINA RICAFORT
    14 PEDROSO SHEMARIE BORRES
    15 PEREYRA GRETCHEN FLORES
    16 PEREZ JIMNEL ROSE BUENO
    17 PEREZ MEDARLIX KENNETH JONES JAMIRO
    18 PEREZ NIÑA JEAN EVANGELISTA
    19 PEREÑA RICHARD JOHN STA TERESA
    20 PERMANTE GILBERT MORALES
    21 PESCADERA AMELAIDA JUMLI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 61
    Seat
    No.
    1 PEÑAFLOR JEAN ROMASASA
    2 PEÑAMORA JOE LOUIS SANTOS
    3 PILING MELY GARI
    4 PLASENCIA ANNIE LOU MAGDAMIT
    5 POCLIS RUTHLYN DIOCARES
    6 PONTANAR KIMBERLY TURTOR
    7 POROL ROSE ANN SAAVEDRA
    8 PORRAS ANELE JANE TUBILLA
    9 PORTIZ NIKKI ANN DE GUZMAN
    10 POSUNGAN AL-RASIR GANIH
    11 PRADO MAICA ANDREA SUMIDO
    12 PULA SARAH TAMAYO
    13 PULALON MONALIFHA GUIAMBANGAN
    14 PUNGOTAN SITTI NUR-AINA NERI
    15 PURGANAN KYLE XYZ CARIÑO
    16 PUTI NAZEEM KONG
    17 QASEM HASHIM JUAINI
    18 QUILIBAN SHAHARA LUMINTAD
    19 QUINTOS ISRAEL IBARRA VILLACOSTA
    20 QUISAI MOHAMMAD QHAN HASSAN
    21 QUIÑONES BJORN ROBERT GUEVARA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 62
    Seat
    No.
    1 RABULAN NICKO SUFICIENCIA
    2 RABULAN PETER JOSELLE SALASAIN
    3 RADDAIE IMRAIDA SARI
    4 RADJAIL DILNA ALLAMA
    5 RAFAL MARISSA GAYUMALI
    6 RAGAY MAY-ANNE JANGUIN
    7 RAKIM STEFFI FATIMAH CALAOR
    8 RAMIREZ ELMA BARA
    9 RAMIREZ MARY ROSE ERASMO
    10 RAMISO SHEENAMAE FRANZA
    11 RAMOS HEIZEL EZRA CHIONG
    12 RAMOS MA EMERYNNA MELAD
    13 RAMOS MARDEN MATEO
    14 RAMOS SHIRLEY ANN SAN MIGUEL
    15 RASAD AI-HAN KASIM
    16 RASONABE PAUL JOHN DEGOLACION
    17 RASONABLE LOVELLA JUNE MARCELO
    18 RASUL FATIMA SALMA DAHAM
    19 RASUL SHARMI GOROSPE
    20 RATAG ALIREZA PILLAK
    21 RATAG RHAIZA ALIP
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: F
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 63
    Seat
    No.
    1 RAZ BAMBILEN ARCILLAS
    2 REANTASO ANDREW JOSEPH NARCISO
    3 REANTASO WINZELLE MAE NARCISO
    4 RECORTE MARY JOY CERVAS
    5 REDUBLO EZRA GARCIA
    6 REJAS, JR. ROBINSON EDUCALAN
    7 RENDON RICHEL NARCISO
    8 REYES JOMAR JAPHETH SALOMON
    9 REYES RUBY BUENVENIDA
    10 REYES SHERY JANE MAGLIPAC
    11 RICO KRISELDA DIAO
    12 RIVERA RAISA AFRICA
    13 RIVERO ROSALIE DEL RIO
    14 RIZAL NURFADILA SAALA
    15 ROC DANETTE MAE MANALO
    16 RODRIGUEZ ANGELIE ANGELES
    17 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS LEWIS QUIBILAN
    18 ROLLUQUI JOSHUA JOHN ABASOLO
    19 ROMARATE MARIE ANN BROOKS TOLEDO
    20 ROMERO KATRIZA JAMSANI
    21 ROMO REYNA SALVE CASTRO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 64
    Seat
    No.
    1 RONE RANE ROSE ZOSEN GUADALQUIVER
    2 RONEL ROCELWEIN TAUP
    3 RUIZ BERNADETTE RONDAEL
    4 RUIZ MA. BIANCA MAE ENRIQUEZ
    5 SAABDULLA FATIMA JANE ASCALI
    6 SAAVEDRA CLAIRE FERNANDO
    7 SAAVEDRA DIXIE GEAN DEL PRADO
    8 SAAVEDRA JAMY ALVAREZ
    9 SAAVEDRA JERBIE EIJANSANTOS
    10 SAAVEDRA MARIA VICTORIA CALO
    11 SAAVEDRA REYMOND DAGOY
    12 SABACHO ANTHOMER JANOLINO
    13 SABALDE LIGAYA BOISER
    14 SABANDO JAYPEE BANDOJO
    15 SABDANI DENRAM HARUN
    16 SABDULA CHAIRONIZA BANGUIH
    17 SABIO BOBBIE SICAD
    18 SABTAL ARNA-LYNNE MARZO
    19 SABTAL JENNIFER IDRIS
    20 SABTAL NUR-SHEENA TAN
    21 SABTURANI AL-MAKYY TUBURAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 65
    Seat
    No.
    1 SACAL KAREL JOY ADUCA
    2 SADDAIE SOEHARTO SAPPAYANI
    3 SADDALAN NADZRA TAMPALAN
    4 SADDALAN SITTI HAJARA TAMPALAN
    5 SADDARAMIL NATHASIA TIAMWATT
    6 SAHDAN SITTI FAIRA CASLUN
    7 SAHI NARISA JALAIDE
    8 SAHI RIZALINDA INJANI
    9 SAHIBAD AIZA ABDURAJAK
    10 SAHIBUL MADZFAR SAKILI
    11 SAHIDDIN SETTE FARIZA MOHAMMAD
    12 SAHIDJUAN WATHA TAMBA
    13 SAHIJUAN AL-ADZHAR TAHASSAM
    14 SAHIPA MARDIYA YUSOP
    15 SAHIRI NURON-NIHAR ASDANI
    16 SAID NUZRA FERRER
    17 SAID RUFAIDA JUANILLO
    18 SAIMUDDIN ADZMALIN ALANGAN
    19 SAINZ MIKHAIL VINCE ST PELAYO
    20 SAIRAHMAN SHAREEFA NOORFADZRA NASIRUL
    21 SAIYARI AL-GHAFAR MURIH
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 66
    Seat
    No.
    1 SAJI HEDLINA SAHIBIL
    2 SAJIIN DANA PERSHA DAMMANG
    3 SAJILI ALWHENA AMIRUL
    4 SAJILI EMELYN MADJIRI
    5 SAJILI MUDZRENA GALBUN
    6 SAKALURAN MARJA SHIRIN AMIL
    7 SAKANDAL MARHATA JERHA TAHASSAM
    8 SAKKAM NADZRA HAMMIRI
    9 SAKKAM SADDAM AMDAIN
    10 SALA RAHIMA LAISA HASSAN
    11 SALAHUDDIN ELSA YUSOP
    12 SALAHUDDIN LUBNA AHIL
    13 SALAHUDDIN NADZRA DARUH
    14 SALAMUDDIN SANTANINA MALUDDIN
    15 SALAMUDDIN SHERFA ULANGHUTAN
    16 SALAPI NHURFAIDA ENRICOSO
    17 SALATAN MARDIORY RAMOSO
    18 SALAZAR ROSHEL KATE BAGA
    19 SALI ADZLINA SALAHUDDIN
    20 SALI ALJIMAR BADULI
    21 SALI EZZEDDINE MASDAL
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 67
    Seat
    No.
    1 SALI NORHAINA LIDJAMAN
    2 SALI PATRA SHEENA NASIL
    3 SALI SADDAM AKIL
    4 SALI SHERHADA JILHANO
    5 SALI SITTI AIZA JALALI
    6 SALI SITTI MAIRA TAWASIL
    7 SALIALAM NURRIDZNA SAHLANI
    8 SALIH RHOHANNA JILHANO
    9 SALIM ABADIYYA ABUBAKAR
    10 SALIM AL-FAHADZ TALIKAN
    11 SALIM BEN-NASSER MOHAMMAD
    12 SALIM KAREN LOU EREMIA
    13 SALIM NAFISA HADJINULLA
    14 SALIM NIDZMA ABDUHADI
    15 SALIMBULONG ALYESHA TOKONG
    16 SALINAS MARIA ALYZZA JANE ASADI
    17 SALLIM FARHANA JUNDAM
    18 SALLIM IBRAHIM JUNDAM
    19 SALUDO XARIZ BASILIO
    20 SALVE DAN SHADAR MANO
    21 SALVIDOS NILDA INDAYO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 68
    Seat
    No.
    1 SAMALIK NEFRINA TAHASSAM
    2 SAMBILAD AILEEN RUTH TABANAO
    3 SAMINDARA ALIAH ULAMA
    4 SAMMAN FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
    5 SAMMANI BAL-ZHAN SAHID
    6 SAMONG SHEILA BANIE GUERRERO
    7 SAMONG VERR NIEZLE TRINIDAD
    8 SAMPANG ABUBAKAR UDDIN
    9 SAMPANG ELVILYN ARADI
    10 SAMSARAJI ROZAIDA LINTASAN
    11 SAMSARAJI SHERMALYN JALAIDI
    12 SAMSIR DAYANG HADIYA ABBAS
    13 SAMSON CRISTINE FRANCISCO
    14 SANA AL-RAFAEL LABASTILLA
    15 SANDAMON LAILA ASNALUDDIN
    16 SANDANGAN AIKA LALI
    17 SANDIGAN LEAH FRANCISCO
    18 SANDONG ARDA JAMIL
    19 SANGALANG RICHELL DIAZ
    20 SANGKULA DATU AL-YUSRIEN SHALI
    21 SANGKULA FATIMA RABIA SUHURAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 69
    Seat
    No.
    1 SANGKULA FATIMA REHANIE LAJA
    2 SANING AIREZA ALBANI
    3 SANNAM SHAHARASAD MADSATU
    4 SANNIE RAKIB SABANGAN
    5 SANSAWI NAZEENA ADJING
    6 SANSON MARIA CRISTINA ARCILLAS
    7 SANSON PRINCESS RIZCELINE MESIA
    8 SANSON SARA JALAIDI
    9 SANTIAGO JULIE LARGO
    10 SANTOS CRISEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    11 SANTOS KENN ROLAND EGUIA
    12 SAPHIE AHMAD YACOB
    13 SAPIE NASRA LIPAJI
    14 SAPIHI JEDDAH MOHAMETANO
    15 SAPII ARWEDA PANDUGA
    16 SAPPAL SATRA PALAHUDDIN
    17 SAPPARI SITTI GLAIZA KAPUNAN
    18 SAPPAYANI ALSHARIF ADIL
    19 SARABI ROSE ANNE TORRES
    20 SARAH MARY-JANE JUMAHALI
    21 SARAHADIL MISHRIA HABBISI
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 70
    Seat
    No.
    1 SARAHAN ARNAIDA MASBUD
    2 SARAIL NASHRIMA PEREZ
    3 SARIBUL TAZHMEENA ASTAPAN
    4 SARISIP JOEFER DELGADO
    5 SATAL NASPHIA MAULANA
    6 SAUPI MOH ALI ROMARATE
    7 SAUPI SITTI NADZA SUMAMPIL
    8 SAWABI NURLYN UJAJI
    9 SAWADJAAN SHARIEMAR JILAH
    10 SAWADJAAN SUSAN JILHANO
    11 SAYMAARAN ALSAIDI JANANI
    12 SELIA ROSEMARIEBETH HASSAN
    13 SEQUITO LORAINE-FRIEDA AMILASAN
    14 SERRANO CHARLES PATRICK CHIONG
    15 SEVILLA RIGOR BONIAO
    16 SHA LAILA ABDULMAJID
    17 SIA FATIMA AMILKUSSIN
    18 SILAGA MIRASOL FAUSTINO
    19 SIMANGEN HANNAH TOMPONG
    20 SINDIONG NIZA DEMANALATA
    21 SINGSON ROWENA VENTURA
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 71
    Seat
    No.
    1 SINTAAN SITTI FATHMA AMMAD
    2 SIOSE RIZA MANAYON
    3 SIPIN MARNISA IDDI
    4 SIRAJAN ALHODRI BUDDAHIM
    5 SIRILAN MARVIN MARIANO
    6 SISAM JIDAMIN UDDAY
    7 SISON SHIELA CONSTANTINO
    8 SOBIATE MYLENE JOY BALANAY
    9 SOREÑO MARY GRACE WEE
    10 SORIA NEIL CHRISTOPHER BONGCASAN
    11 SORIANO KATHLYN JOY TRANCE
    12 SORRONDA NELSON TILDE
    13 SOTTO JAUCE LUNEL CORTEZ
    14 SOTTO KAREEN ROSE SECRETARIO
    15 STRONG PERKINS DALE AUREA
    16 STRONG JR JAMES AUREA
    17 SUA JENNIFER RYAN AGUILAR
    18 SUGANOB AIME LOU ARCENO
    19 SUGBO GERALYN BULLECER
    20 SUHAILI DADAH BANDAHALA
    21 SUHAILI HAIRUM LIMPASAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 72
    Seat
    No.
    1 SUHURI SHARALYN MAÑALAS
    2 SULADAY NATASHA JANINE REBOLLOS
    3 SULIT GIULIA GIOVANNA SANTOS
    4 SULKI KRISMALYN AHAJA
    5 SUMBING HAVIVIA ALBANI
    6 SUMERGIDO JOERELLE HERALD PUQUIZ
    7 SUMICAD AUBREY KAE RAMILLANO
    8 SUMICAD ISIS ERIKA PAYAS
    9 SURAIN SARMIA PITOH
    10 SUSULAN HASSERINE POTOT
    11 SUÑAZ KRISTEL SAAVEDRA
    12 TABUDJUL NORSINA ABUNDOL
    13 TACULA JANE VI JARUDA
    14 TAGAYAN AL FAHDZ LICERIO
    15 TAGAYAN ALFAIZA LICERIO
    16 TAGAYAN HABIBA HABIR
    17 TAHANG AMYRRAH JAMALUL
    18 TAHIL, DAVIA SABDANI
    19 TAHIR ALDEMIR SAHIBUL
    20 TAHIR FAHNIESA MUHIDDIN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: G
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 73
    Seat
    No.
    1 TAHIR NUR-MINA SAHIBUL
    2 TAJIRUL DERMALYN ARAMI
    3 TAKBIRULLA JIHADA SARAWI
    4 TAKBIRULLA LAILA SAHI
    5 TALADJIE ALDAZHER ASID
    6 TAMPAKAN CZARAH AKBAR
    7 TAN ANDREA TRIXIA LAO
    8 TAN AYNUN SAHID
    9 TAN DIANE ROSE ALCANTARA
    10 TAN JAYCELYN BARICUA
    11 TAN KAYLE MICHAEL ABEQUIBEL
    12 TAN KEITH CHARLES ABAD
    13 TAN MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ELUM
    14 TAN NIMOEL DUNCOMBE
    15 TANDA DARWISA JALANI
    16 TANDIH OMAR SAKILI
    17 TANDIKO RADZMIA MIRISANI
    18 TANG ADZHAR ABALOS
    19 TANG SAHARA MAY ABALOS
    20 TANGUNAN DJOAIDA SARDAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 74
    Seat
    No.
    1 TARABASA FARSHIMA ABDUKASIM
    2 TARAYAO CHRISTIAN JOY ATILANO
    3 TASIL NADZRALYN NAPIH
    4 TAUPAN ARWAH ELECTONA
    5 TAWASIL OMAR SHARIF LAKKIAN
    6 TEH GUANHOY ABDURAHMAN
    7 TEJADA CLAIRE LYN TUBALLA
    8 TEVES ISAGANI MELU DESALIZA
    9 TEYAB ANNE MARISSE TAN
    10 TIKING DARWINA PAYA
    11 TILING NURDAYA MOHAMMAD
    12 TIMMALOG ARTHIES JOY FLORES
    13 TINGKASAN JUBAIL ABEJURO
    14 TINGKASAN JULHAIDI USMAN
    15 TIO SUNDRI IVAN TRUMATA
    16 TITING NURMAIDA HASHIM
    17 TOCMOHAN ANGELIE SIOSE
    18 TOLENTINO CATHERINE TOMIMBANG
    19 TOLIN JENIFFER LOZADA
    20 TOMBOC MARTHY TANGCOGO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 75
    Seat
    No.
    1 TOMPONG MILJIE SAMONG
    2 TORAYNO ERNESTO JR HINGKING
    3 TOREJAS ARIELLE PAMINI
    4 TORIBIO JOHN MARK SALAZAR
    5 TORIBIO RAMEL BASILIO
    6 TORMON KENNETH BOLIVAR
    7 TORRERES RIALYN PARADELA
    8 TORRES JOCELYN AGANG
    9 TORRES JOHN EDWARD WEE
    10 TOTOH NADZLA JAUJOHN
    11 TRANGIA RAFROSE DE PERIO
    12 TUBALLA NICOLE RIO ALABATA
    13 TUBIGON CHERISH LYN KHO
    14 TUBLE JENELYN ARCILLAS
    15 TULAWIE CANDICE MARION LAO
    16 TULAWIE LADY REHANI OLIVARES
    17 TUMAMUT ROSSDEAN AUGGIE BUSTILLO
    18 TURA ROGER PAEL
    19 TURA ROHAIDAJOY PAGUITAL
    20 TURIJA JUAN CARLO LOPEZ-VITO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 76
    Seat
    No.
    1 TUTTOH WILHAJAR AMILASAN
    2 TUTTUH FAIJA RADJULI
    3 TUTTUH JAYNA CELLE INDANAN
    4 UCHIDA MA. SHEILA MALLUDIN
    5 UDJAMAN FATIMA NIZA IDRIS
    6 UDOK PIYALANGKA AJIJUL
    7 UFANA RAECHELLE DAWN NONO
    8 UGDAMINA MARILYN SAILE
    9 ULANGHUTAN JENEHAR OMAR
    10 ULIDAN MERNIZA ABDULGANI
    11 UMABONG ANGELYNE MAE TAN
    12 UMPAL JUDA MARIANO
    13 UNGA AL-HARETH TALASAN
    14 UNGA FADZRAMAR TALASAN
    15 UNGA SHERYLL JALAS
    16 UNIANA CATHERINE TUMAPON
    17 URBANOZO ROPA JANE ADOLFO
    18 URCIADA JEMUEL MARC NIKKO VENTURA
    19 URIAN POULIEN JR SUAREZ
    20 URULAZA KAREN NARCISO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 77
    Seat
    No.
    1 USMAN ARNIZAR NULUDDIN
    2 USMAN FATIMA JAYDA NADDUHA
    3 USMAN IBNOHASAN BASIRI
    4 USMAN RED-VERS HALISAN
    5 USMAN SHERHAIDA ALBANI
    6 UTO ABDEL-AL LATIP
    7 UTO IBRAHIM HADJIRUL
    8 UTTOH MADAWIE ABDULATIP
    9 UY CORA MARIE BATUSIN-IN
    10 UY HANS VINCENT RAMOS
    11 VALDEVIESO KARREN SARAIL
    12 VARGAS MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
    13 VASQUEZ PRINCESS MARY PAYAWAL
    14 VELASQUEZ MAYDILOU LACASTESANTOS
    15 VENDIOLA EDUARDO TANGON
    16 VENDIOLA MARWINA SERGAS
    17 VENTURA HAZANAL AGGA BANNISTER
    18 VERAR AIKO JOSE
    19 VERGARA QUEENIE TORREFRANCA
    20 VERZOSA BARBARA ALBERTO
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: GROUND
    Rm/Grp No.: 78
    Seat
    No.
    1 VICENTE KATHLYN JOY STATERESA
    2 VIDAD IVY ROXANNE CAPEÑA
    3 VIDAL MA. NOVADON PIQUIT
    4 VIERNES MARIE FE LORRIANE PARADEL
    5 VILAZ ALYSSA FANTONE
    6 VILLAFLOR BABY JO BENIGNOS
    7 VILLANUEVA BILLY ACOSTA
    8 VILLANUEVA BLESSY ACOSTA
    9 VILLANUEVA NICOLINE CARANGUIAN
    10 VISITACION LAARNI BELONIO
    11 VISITACION VIVIAN FAYE ESPINOSA
    12 WADJING RAFEEKA BUDDIN
    13 WAHI ALFAHAD PANDUGA
    14 WAHI MIVECHI SAIDAL
    15 WAHID AL DRAKAL HOJILLA
    16 WAHID BONALYN DULOS
    17 WAHID NORMAN DULOS
    18 WAJA NUR AINIE CABRIDO
    19 WARADI BERHAMIN SAWADJAAN
    20 WASDARI CATHERINE AJUJAN
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
    Licensure Examination for NURSES
    Professional Regulation Commission
    DECEMBER 16-17, 2012
    ZAMBOANGA
    Last Name First Name Middle Name
    Address:
    School: DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
    GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA
    Building: H
    Floor: 2ND
    Rm/Grp No.: 79
    Seat
    No.
    1 WEE JC MARIZ FERNANDO
    2 WOOTON LORRAINE FERNANDEZ
    3 YAHIYA NOOR-AJIJA IYA
    4 YAO RACHELLE MAE CADAY
    5 YAP AL NUR AMIRIL
    6 YAP PRINCESS SUYANG
    7 YASSIN SHARIFA HASHIM
    8 YBAÑEZ EDWARD CLAVANO
    9 YBAÑEZ GERALD AUTOR
    10 YEO SHERYL RAMOS
    11 YIM POH LING .
    12 YLARDE EUGENIO JR DESMANOS
    13 YMBONG BEN BRYAN ABDULHALIM
    14 YOUNG LAILYN GRACE SAYOD
    15 YUSOP CHARMAINE DUMAS
    16 YUSOP ERMINA MUHARRANI
    17 YUSOP KHALIDA DUGASAN
    18 YUSOP NORRIZA MOHAMMAD
    19 ZAPANTA MAY SERVANO
    20 ZAPATA JOLLIE DELA CRUZ
    REMINDERS:
    - USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN
    SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
    - BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
    LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED

    Please consider sharing this post to your fellow nursing board examinees. For more info about NLE Results, visit us daily!

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

     
    Copyright (c) 2012 NLE Results
    Design by Bloggermint